Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 10:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 08:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 08:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 08:30
0 - 7
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 08:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 08:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 11:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 08:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 08:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 10:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 08:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 09:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 11:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 09:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 10:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 15:30
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 12:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 14:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 15:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 13:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 14:30
6 - 5
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 15:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 09:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 12:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 15:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 13:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 15:30
3 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 14:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 15:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 11:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 09:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 10:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 10:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 09:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 09:30
8 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 09:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 11:30

ZONA 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 14:30
5 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 15:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 16:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 17:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 15:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 15:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 16:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 13:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 14:30

ZONA 5

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
HLP 5 - 1 TATEQUIETO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 08:30
NDG F.C. 2 - 1 HLP
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 10:30
LA RESACA 3 - 3 HLP
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 12:30
HLP
5 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 09:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 09:30
HLP
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 10:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 10:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 08:30
2 - 1
HLP
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 09:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 10:30
3 - 3
HLP
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 10:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 12:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Barrios Roberto LOS BIRREROS 9
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 8
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 7
Bragonzi Matias LA RESACA 6
Benitez Cristian A LA BARTOLA 6
Houssay Tomas BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 6
Arias Nahuel PUNTO CARAMELO 6
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 6
Bitetto Martin PELADOS F.C. 5
Corvalan Leandro PUNTO CARAMELO 5
Venturini Gino A LA BARTOLA 5
Cubero Santiago SPUTNIK 5
Chevez Maximiliano MEXICO 86 4
Demirdjian Nicolas SR FUTBOL 4
Manson Luciano MAPRIM 4
Bartolomeo Gaston ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 4
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 4
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 4
Domina Diego CHICHA FC 4
Rossi Juan Sebastian HLP 4
Bauleo Leonardo HEISENBERG 4
Garcia Ramiro BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 4
Arroyo Juan Manuel CACHITO DE COCO 4
Andreotti Facundo HEISENBERG 4
Seeling Leonardo COSECHA TARDIA 4
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio HLP 4
Acevedo Matias LA RESACA 4
Gonzalez Exequiel LA RESACA 3
Marchetti Federico PUNTO CARAMELO 3
Lopez Mocca Leonel PARALELO F.C. 3
Cejas Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Frumento Matias ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 3
Pagano Sebastian MEXICO 86 3
Cendali Gerardo COSECHA TARDIA 3
Lequerica Ivan PUNTO CARAMELO 3
Gimenez Juan A LA BARTOLA 3
Gerez Rafael SPUTNIK 3
Sanchez Julio LA RESACA 3
Fafasuli Gabriel COSECHA TARDIA 3
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 3
Gomez Patricio SR FUTBOL 3
Durando Ezequiel LOS BIRREROS 2
Recio Lucas HLP 2
Gomez Martin ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 2
Castroman Matias LOS BIRREROS 2
Carral Maximiliano COSECHA TARDIA 2
Herrou Javier LITTLE PAUL 2
Taits Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 2
Alvarez Gonzalo PARALELO F.C. 2
Soraci Pablo CHICHA FC 2
Garcia Hernan PELADOS F.C. 2
Palliotto Nelson BECCAR CITY 2
Villanueva Adolfo CACHITO DE COCO 2
Pizzorno Jonathan PELADOS F.C. 2
Veron Rodrigo BECCAR CITY 2
Deluca Ariel ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 2
Girona Gustavo BABY SHARK 2
Anesini Emiliano PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Jiraldi Alan MEXICO 86 2
Giannini Luis BECCAR CITY 2
Flores Santiago HEISENBERG 2
Villarino Diego MAPRIM 2
Labayru Francisco CACHITO DE COCO 2
Fontenla Leonel BECCAR CITY 2
Avalaos Emilio LOS BIRREROS 2
Destefano Diego HEISENBERG 2
Cabrera Leandro SPUTNIK 2
Bruno Joaquin LITTLE PAUL 2
Diaz Oliva Ignacio PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Rioseco Sergio TATEQUIETO 2
Durando Maximiliano LOS BIRREROS 2
Lopez Pablo COSECHA TARDIA 2
Medel Federico MEXICO 86 2
Castañeda Guillermo PELADOS F.C. 1
Coronel Pablo LITTLE PAUL 1
Garcia Mauro SR FUTBOL 1
Fafasuli Juan COSECHA TARDIA 1
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 1
Bravo Nicolas HLP 1
Garibaldi Lucio FURIA AZURRA 1
Garzon Agustin LITTLE PAUL 1
Villareal Matias PARALELO F.C. 1
Weinbender Juan MEXICO 86 1
Cruz Marcelo CACHITO DE COCO 1
Holley Mario PARALELO F.C. 1
Garibaldi Julian FURIA AZURRA 1
Salcedo Leonel PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Rodriguez Mariano TATEQUIETO 1
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 1
Vela Lautaro EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Martinez Marcelo MEXICO 86 1
Martinez Andres PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Silva Maximiliano ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Scarvaci Fernando HEISENBERG 1
Farias Gonzalo HLP 1
Mosca Carlos LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 1
Alonso Claudio EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Romero Jousmir BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Bevacqua Gabriel FURIA AZURRA 1
Rodriguez Martin COSECHA TARDIA 1
Marinic Juan HEISENBERG 1
Zancarini Diego HLP 1
Flekenstein Matias HLP 1
Garcia Mario CHICHA FC 1
Eca Maximiliano BABY SHARK 1
Marcati Valentino PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Ojeda Carlos LA RESACA 1
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 1
Rodriguez Sebastian PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Torres Dario BECCAR CITY 1
Acevedo Gustavo LA RESACA 1
Garay Jose BECCAR CITY 1
Vargas Ezequiel PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Del Conte Dario PELADOS F.C. 1
Grañia Daniel FURIA AZURRA 1
Macias Brian BECCAR CITY 1
Altube Guillermo SPUTNIK 1
Lobera Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Diaz Damian LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Moughty Santiago CHICHA FC 1
Monteforte Sebastian MAPRIM 1
Fernandez Guillermo HEISENBERG 1
Leiva Daniel CACHITO DE COCO 1
Costigliolo Martin LOS BIRREROS 1
Amarilla Julio LA RESACA 1
Galli Castro Ezequiel MEXICO 86 1
Calderero Luis CHICHA FC 1
Muras Javier HEISENBERG 1
Gomez Cristian LA RESACA 1
Delaude Carlos A LA BARTOLA 1
Montotto Cesar NDG F.C. 1
San Martino Facundo MAPRIM 1
Coronel Diego LITTLE PAUL 1
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 1
Flores Nicolas PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Gomez Nicolas LA RESACA 1
Vitale Christian A LA BARTOLA 1
Gutierrez Pablo NDG F.C. 1
Papeschi Pablo MAPRIM 1
Ramirez Jahir LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Tucci Adrian PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Banegas Gaston LA RESACA 1
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 1
D Amore Bruno EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Sanchez Ricardo FURIA AZURRA 1
Tornini Nicolas LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Wahlberg Benito NDG F.C. 1
Arrieta Carlos SPUTNIK 1
Gomez Gaston LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Di Santo Luciano EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Muñoz Marcelo TATEQUIETO 1
Chaker Martin BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Nuñez Emmanuel LITTLE PAUL 1
Matudo Patricio ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HLP 2
Houssay Tomas
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Arias Nahuel
PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 2
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Cejas Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Medel Federico
MEXICO 86 1
Acevedo Matias
LA RESACA 1
Cubero Santiago
SPUTNIK 1
Gonzalez Exequiel
LA RESACA 1
Villanueva Adolfo
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG 1
Bartolomeo Gaston
ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Marchetti Federico
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Gomez Gaston
LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL 1
Diaz Oliva Ignacio
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Barrios Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Demirdjian Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Taits Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Moresco Jose
SR FUTBOL 1
Flores Santiago
HEISENBERG 1
Domina Diego
CHICHA FC 1
Benitez Cristian
A LA BARTOLA 1
Bragonzi Matias
LA RESACA 1
Seeling Leonardo
COSECHA TARDIA 1
Di Santo Luciano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Carral Maximiliano
COSECHA TARDIA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Brenelli Walter
LOS BIRREROS 3
Benitez Cristian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Silva Maximiliano
ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 2
Gasco Gonzalez Benjamin
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 2
Sanchez Julio
LA RESACA 2
Garay Jose
BECCAR CITY 2
Sueyro Fabian
CHICHA FC 2
Cubero Santiago
SPUTNIK 2
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK 2
Altube Guillermo
SPUTNIK 2
Ferrari Sergio
TATEQUIETO 2
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2
Suarez Juan M.
MAPRIM 2
Papeschi Gabriel
MAPRIM 2
Lopez Mocca Leonel
PARALELO F.C. 2
Pagano Sebastian
MEXICO 86 2
Delgado Marcelo
FURIA AZURRA 2
Kicilloff Fernando
PARALELO F.C. 2
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HLP 1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL 1
Dabbah Etcheverry Alan
SPUTNIK 1
Devoto Santiago
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Domina Diego
CHICHA FC 1
Maidana Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Gomez Nicolas
LA RESACA 1
Correa Cano Javier
CHICHA FC 1
Fontan Mariano
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Lopez Pablo
COSECHA TARDIA 1
Montotto Cesar
NDG F.C. 1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Villanueva Adolfo
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Bartolomeo Gaston
ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Villamayor Emiliano
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Avalaos Emilio
LOS BIRREROS 1
Durando Ezequiel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Vasquez Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Lopez Jonatan
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Scarvaci Fernando
HEISENBERG 1
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Espeche Daniel
BABY SHARK 1
Matudo Patricio
ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG 1
Veron Rodrigo
BECCAR CITY 1
Miranda Fernando
BABY SHARK 1
Frumento Matias
ASINTOMATICOS DEL GOL 1
Anesini Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Santos Pablo
BABY SHARK 1
Garibaldi Julian
FURIA AZURRA 1
Gerez Rafael
SPUTNIK 1
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C. 1
Gonzalez Federico
HEISENBERG 1
Weinbender Juan
MEXICO 86 1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG 1
Tornini Nicolas
LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Vazquez Lucas
BABY SHARK 1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Garcia Ramiro
BARAJA ESPAÑOLA 1
Flores Santiago
HEISENBERG 1
Carvajal Tirso
LOS PANAS F.C. 1
Gruden Nicolas
HLP 1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO 1
Villafañe Walter
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Villareal Matias
PARALELO F.C. 1
Torres Dario
BECCAR CITY 1
Bravo Nicolas
HLP 1
Dominguez Martin
TATEQUIETO 1
Giannini Luis
BECCAR CITY 1
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA 1
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 1
Girona Gustavo
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1
Holley Mario
PARALELO F.C. 1
Papeschi Pablo
MAPRIM 1
Fernandez Esteban
PARALELO F.C. 1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG 1
Stochetti Leonardo
MAPRIM 1
Amstutz Christian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Bevacqua Gonzalo
FURIA AZURRA 1
Andreotti Facundo
HEISENBERG 1
Villarino Diego
MAPRIM 1
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay