Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 19:30
IANS 3 - 1 HELPY
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 21:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 19:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 21:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 21:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 20:30
20 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 20:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 22:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 19:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 21:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 22:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2021 20:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2021 21:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2021 22:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 20:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 21:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 21:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2021 19:30
Sin definir. 17/09/2021 20:30
Sin definir. 17/09/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2021 22:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 19:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 21:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2021 22:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 20:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 20:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2021 22:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 19:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2021 22:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 19:30
6 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2021 22:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 19:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 20:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2021 22:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2021 19:30
3 - 1
17/09/2021 20:30
1 - 6
17/09/2021 21:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2021 22:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 19:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 20:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2021 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Felpeto Lucas ANDAPAYA F.C. 13
Diaz Cesar LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 12
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 10
Tesouro Joaquin PUENTES AMARILLOS 8
Schiavello Maximiliano IANS 8
Fraga Nicolas IANS 8
Coronel Ezequiel MENTICKS F.C. 7
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 7
Weibel Tomas IANS 6
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 6
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 6
Mazzitelli Ignacio KERUSA 6
Minian David PUENTES AMARILLOS 5
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 5
Bardon Lucas KERUSA 5
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 5
Fernandez Lucas VILLA DEL PARQUE 5
Castillo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 4
Ruiz Facundo IANS 4
Barsamian Gabriel HELPY 4
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 4
Manriquez Pablo GOLLO F.C. 4
Cobas Matias EL REJUNTE F.C. 4
Cullari Mariano LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 4
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 4
Ahumada Ezequiel EL REJUNTE F.C. 4
Cuenca Nestor LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
El Kadi Omar EL REJUNTE F.C. 3
Fermadjian Hovannes HELPY 3
Nicchiarelli Lucas CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 3
Lattaruolo Ignacio LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3
Gatto Damian ANDAPAYA F.C. 3
Chavez Ezequiel VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Luna Maximiliano IANS 3
Montoya Nicolas LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 3
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 2
Lamonica Damian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 2
Larrinaga Juan Bautista PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Cobas Tomas EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Lopetegui Diego KERUSA 2
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 2
Caceres Gustavo MENTICKS F.C. 2
Giordano Federico LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 2
Licini Juan Manuel IL MORBO 23 2
Shedrovitzky Nicolas ANDAPAYA F.C. 2
Laghi Celeri Franco IL MORBO 23 2
Halfon Juan VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Orellano Pablo EL DESASTRE F.C. 2
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Rivero Nuñes LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Licciardello Marcelo CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 2
Sanguinetti Leandro Ariel MENTICKS F.C. 2
De San Vito Iñaki VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Geraghty Andres MENTICKS F.C. 2
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 2
Martin Nicolas LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Donadels Pedro MENTICKS F.C. 2
Villa Damian HELPY 2
Casado Javier VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Tessey Santiago VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Zanotti Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Felpeto Gaston ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Veron Pablo PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Rodriguez Daniel KERUSA 1
Farach Diego MENTICKS F.C. 1
Galli Tomas PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Austi Nicolas DUENDES F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nahuel KERUSA 1
Corvatta Diego EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Andrade German MENTICKS F.C. 1
Martinuccio Lucas KERUSA 1
Cuburu Nahuel HELPY 1
Trubiani Ezequiel KERUSA 1
Prado Christian EL BANQUITO 1
Lemermeier Juan Pablo KERUSA 1
Ardiles Hector LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Berdasco Fausto IANS 1
Firpo Alexis IL MORBO 23 1
Aldorino Nicolas DUENDES F.C. 1
Angeleri Matias IANS 1
Filippelli Alejandro LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Mollo Agustin DUENDES F.C. 1
Fernandez Javier EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Strina Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Iudica Fernando DUENDES F.C. 1
Ercolano Lucas IL MORBO 23 1
Bernal Ramiro EL BANQUITO 1
Diaz Panizza Lucas EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Pastorino Patricio IL MORBO 23 1
Colamonico Sebastian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Napolitano Juan HELPY 1
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 1
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Demirdjian Gabriel HELPY 1
Zambrana Tomas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ritossa Lautaro ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Filippetti Mariano IL MORBO 23 1
Siniger Juan Martin GOLLO F.C. 1
Rubio Juan EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Ganinn Matias ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Pautasso Ariel EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Monterosso Hernan DUENDES F.C. 1
Morgera Christian GOLLO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 3
Felpeto Lucas
ANDAPAYA F.C. 2
Diaz Cesar
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Coronel Ezequiel
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Halfon Juan
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 1
Castillo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Caceres Gustavo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
De San Vito Iñaki
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Fermadjian Hovannes
HELPY 1
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23 1
Lopetegui Diego
KERUSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES F.C. 3
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 3
Losardo Luciano
IL MORBO 23 3
Rubio Juan
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 3
Coronel Ezequiel
MENTICKS F.C. 3
Torres Facundo
MENTICKS F.C. 3
Gatto Damian
ANDAPAYA F.C. 3
Diaz Panizza Lucas
EL REJUNTE F.C. 3
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 3
Luna Maximiliano
IANS 2
Fernandez Lucas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Rubini Agustin
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Martinuccio Lucas
KERUSA 2
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23 2
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 2
Cattaneo Facundo
IL MORBO 23 2
Rojo Brian
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 2
Fernandez Javier
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Borrego Lucas
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 2
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Gutierrez Joaquin
DUENDES F.C. 2
Zanotti Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 2
Palacios Tomas
ANDAPAYA F.C. 2
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 2
Cobas Matias
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Partamian Martin
HELPY 2
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Gonzalez Nisela Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA 1
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23 1
Posat Ariel
IANS 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Veron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA 1
Aldorino Nicolas
DUENDES F.C. 1
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Bardon Lucas
KERUSA 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Rivero Nuñes
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY 1
Passarino Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cullari Mariano
LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Zambrana Tomas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Dere Ariel
HELPY 1
Cobas Tomas
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Bisio Juan
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Nadal Ramiro
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Miceli Rodrigo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Acosta Brian
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Yomaha Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Ramos Martin
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Castrillon Sebastian
KERUSA 1
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Delleli Emiliano
GOLLO F.C. 1
Canesin Fausto
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Chavez Ezequiel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Felpeto Gabriel
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Ritossa Leonel
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Pautasso Ariel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Siniger Juan Martin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Ganinn Matias
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Ritossa Lautaro
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C. 1
Gomez Jonathan
GOLLO F.C. 1
Felpeto Lucas
ANDAPAYA F.C. 1
Torres Franco
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Espinosa Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Digneo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Tassara Benjamin
HELPY 1
Tessey Nicolas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Napolitano Juan
HELPY 1
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO 1
Malaka Aldair
EL DESASTRE F.C. 1
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23 1
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cairo Maximo
EL BANQUITO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay