Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Domingos +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/08/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/08/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/08/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/08/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/08/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/08/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/09/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/09/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/09/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/09/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/09/2021 12:30
NEDEE 2 - 2 DYNAMO
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/09/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/09/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/09/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/09/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/09/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/09/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/09/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/09/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/09/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/09/2021 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/09/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/09/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/09/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/09/2021 11:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/10/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/10/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/10/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/10/2021 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/10/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/10/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/10/2021 11:30
LA CAMORRA 10 - 2 NEDEE
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/10/2021 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/10/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/10/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/10/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/10/2021 11:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/08/2021 08:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/08/2021 09:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/08/2021 10:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/08/2021 11:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/08/2021 12:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/08/2021 08:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/08/2021 09:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/08/2021 10:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/08/2021 11:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/08/2021 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/09/2021 08:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/09/2021 09:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/09/2021 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/09/2021 11:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/09/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/09/2021 08:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/09/2021 09:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/09/2021 10:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/09/2021 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/09/2021 12:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/09/2021 08:30
5 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/09/2021 09:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/09/2021 10:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/09/2021 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/09/2021 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/09/2021 08:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/09/2021 09:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/09/2021 10:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/09/2021 11:30
0 - 9
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/10/2021 08:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/10/2021 10:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/10/2021 11:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/10/2021 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/10/2021 09:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/10/2021 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/10/2021 11:30
10 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/10/2021 12:30
0 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/10/2021 08:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/10/2021 09:30
1 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/10/2021 10:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/10/2021 11:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Follonier Federico LA CAMORRA 21
Monticchio Abel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 10
Leguizamon Miguel ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 9
Spinelli Mauro DYNAMO 9
Tissera Ramiro NEDEE 8
Garcia Fernando BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 7
Bardauil Santiago MAFFIA F.C. 6
Ramirez Juan GALLITO F.C. 6
Melera Tomas BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 5
Larzabal Juan GARDEN F.C. 5
Fernandez Agustin GARDEN F.C. 4
Pironio Gerardo ELECTROTURROS 4
Nacarato Ivan MAFFIA F.C. 4
Burchacea Martin PRENSILVANIA 4
Uz Facundo BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 4
Lanzano Maximiliano NEDEE 4
Bourbon Blas NEDEE 3
Morello Federico GARDEN F.C. 3
Alvarez Hernan ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3
Fragapani Sebastian LA CAMORRA 3
Achar Gaspar LA CAMORRA 3
Acosta Gaston BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 3
Saboundjian Mariano MAFFIA F.C. 3
Moreno Luciano DYNAMO 3
Sanzo Ruben GALLITO F.C. 3
Bellazi Franco LA CAMORRA 3
Jara Ramiro BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 3
Grillo Matias GALLITO F.C. 3
Fiamberti Ignacio NEDEE 3
Dalfonso Ignacio DYNAMO 2
Ferioli Nicolas NEDEE 2
Cueto Tomas GARDEN F.C. 2
Gutierrez Lucas GARDEN F.C. 2
Iglesias Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Cifelli Cristian NEDEE 2
Casali Damian GARDEN F.C. 2
Calcagno Osvaldo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Luquesik Francisco GARDEN F.C. 2
Ferraro Alan GARDEN F.C. 2
**Lisandro Lisandro BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 2
Felitti Facundo ELECTROTURROS 2
Bafico Jonathan ELECTROTURROS 2
Ovando Maximo ELECTROTURROS 2
Ramirez Ariel MAFFIA F.C. 2
Ramirez Gabriel GALLITO F.C. 2
Posse Martin ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Ares Alejandro DYNAMO 1
Difrancesco Miguel NEDEE 1
Klein Santiago ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Jimenez Matias PRENSILVANIA 1
Cavero Tomas MAFFIA F.C. 1
Sanchez Gabriel ELECTROTURROS 1
Scheinin Norberto ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Pedreira Kevin PRENSILVANIA 1
Fernandez Abiel DYNAMO 1
Gai Pablo ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Cruz Lautaro PRENSILVANIA 1
Seminara Miguel GALLITO F.C. 1
Donato Franco DYNAMO 1
Alvarez Matias DYNAMO 1
Bourbon Tadeo NEDEE 1
Del Rio Facundo PRENSILVANIA 1
Wyss Roberto ELECTROTURROS 1
Gil Julian DYNAMO 1
Mac Gregor Juan ELECTROTURROS 1
Delgado Santiago DYNAMO 1
Zamboni Guido BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Natale Franco DYNAMO 1
Azzaro Nicolas MAFFIA F.C. 1
Caravatti Guido MAFFIA F.C. 1
Martinez Emmanuel NEDEE 1
Dalbon Jonatan ELECTROTURROS 1
Casali Lionel GARDEN F.C. 1
Cortez Alexis GALLITO F.C. 1
Foti Gianluca LA CAMORRA 1
Huertas Sebastian BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Follonier Federico
LA CAMORRA 9
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 5
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3
Tissera Ramiro
NEDEE 3
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3
Saboundjian Mariano
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Burchacea Martin
PRENSILVANIA 2
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Ovando Maximo
ELECTROTURROS 1
Garcia Fernando
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO 1
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C. 1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE 1
Larzabal Juan
GARDEN F.C. 1
Cortez Alexis
GALLITO F.C. 1
Posse Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Cueto Tomas
GARDEN F.C. 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Natale Franco
DYNAMO 4
Zamboni Guido
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 4
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3
Tossone Gabriel
PRENSILVANIA 3
Acuña Juan Bautista
PRENSILVANIA 3
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Alvarez Benzi Nicolas
DYNAMO 2
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2
Casali Lionel
GARDEN F.C. 2
Fernandez Agustin
GARDEN F.C. 2
Burton Tomas
PRENSILVANIA 2
Uz Facundo
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 2
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Donato Franco
DYNAMO 2
Sanzo Ruben
GALLITO F.C. 2
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS 2
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE 2
Del Rio Facundo
PRENSILVANIA 2
Carrascosa Juan
PRENSILVANIA 2
Saboundjian Mariano
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Huertas Sebastian
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 2
Melera Tomas
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 2
Montaño Federico
MAFFIA F.C. 2
Jara Ramiro
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 2
Sanchez Ocoña Federico
GARDEN F.C. 1
Morello Federico
GARDEN F.C. 1
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Casali Damian
GARDEN F.C. 1
Larzabal Juan
GARDEN F.C. 1
Mac Gregor Juan
ELECTROTURROS 1
Pedreira Kevin
PRENSILVANIA 1
Follonier Federico
LA CAMORRA 1
Ovando Maximo
ELECTROTURROS 1
Carrasco Matias
LA CAMORRA 1
Causa Martin
GARDEN F.C. 1
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS 1
Garcia Fernando
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS 1
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Capozzuca Luciano
LA CAMORRA 1
Cortez Alexis
GALLITO F.C. 1
Achar Gaspar
LA CAMORRA 1
Klein Santiago
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1
Balis Nicolas Tomy
NEDEE 1
Fischer Kevin
PRENSILVANIA 1
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C. 1
Pratti Gonzalo
GALLITO F.C. 1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE 1
Loose Damian
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C. 1
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO 1
Mazariche Cristian
BAJO LA SUELA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay