Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Sábados +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 17:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
2 - 8
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 14:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 14:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/09/2021 15:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 16:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 13:30
11 - 0
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 13:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 14:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 15:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 13:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 15:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 16:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 14:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 15:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 16:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 17:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 15:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 15:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 16:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 16:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 17:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 11:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 16:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 16:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 17:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 15:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 16:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 17:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 12:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 13:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 14:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 14:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 17:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 8
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 8
Spinelli Mauro DOS ANCLAS 7
Meijome Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 6
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 5
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 5
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Martins Andres LOS BORBOTONES 5
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 5
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Chianelli Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Recio Nicolas DOSTOSJAD 4
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 4
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 4
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Reina Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 3
Giambruni Waldo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 3
Feruglio Matias 131 Y PLAYA 3
Fernandez Joaquin LOS BORBOTONES 2
Batista Alejandro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Bastiani Nicolas PROYECTO CRACK 2
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Modesto Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Perani Ezequiel ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Quiroga Juan MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Forneiro Martin DOS ANCLAS 2
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Dalfonso Ignacio DOS ANCLAS 2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Fernandez Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Calzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 2
Bruno Mauro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Salvo Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Chianelli Matias DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Leserre Alejo ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Villaga Juan Ignacio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Manes Luca JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Gay Guido JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Weintraub Damian DOSTOSJAD 1
Lucioni Brian JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Montalat Joan DOS ANCLAS 1
Solorzano Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Marras Agustin PROYECTO CRACK 1
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 1
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 1
Moreno Luciano DOS ANCLAS 1
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 1
Gomez Agustin DOS ANCLAS 1
Williman Joaquin ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Prieto Ariel LOS BORBOTONES 1
Damer Ramiro DOS ANCLAS 1
Giustozzi Federico ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Gomez Ariel MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Gai Nahuel VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Nistal Rodrigo 131 Y PLAYA 1
Lopez Villagra Lucio DOSTOSJAD 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Vega Juan 131 Y PLAYA 1
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Lage Tobias JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Recchia Claudio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Irlanda Agustin 131 Y PLAYA 1
Zoroago Juan LOS BORBOTONES 1
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 1
Marcus Lisandro 131 Y PLAYA 1
Donato Franco DOS ANCLAS 1
Batti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Horovitz Hernan 131 Y PLAYA 1
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Dalotto Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Williman Joaquin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Martins Andres
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Fernandez Joaquin
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 1
Chianelli Matias
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Forneiro Martin
DOS ANCLAS 1
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS 1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Busto Mario
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Hernandez Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS 1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD 1
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Fernandez Abiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS 1
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Cortes Juan Pablo
DOSTOSJAD 1
Carraro Martin
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Siina Facundo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Recchia Claudio
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Lucioni Brian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Mallorquin Gabriel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS 1
Tineo Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Milione Juan
131 Y PLAYA 1
Guezugutchikian Lionel
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Chiodi Nicolas
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Flores Alan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Goroso Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Fernandez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay