Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Sábados +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 16/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/10/2021 17:30
Platense Fútbol 30/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 30/10/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 30/10/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/10/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 30/10/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 06/11/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 06/11/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/11/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 06/11/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 06/11/2021 16:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 13/11/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 13/11/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 13/11/2021 16:30
Platense Fútbol 13/11/2021 16:30
2 - 8
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 14:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 14:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/09/2021 15:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2021 16:30
11 - 0
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 13:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 14:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2021 15:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 13:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 15:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2021 16:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 14:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 15:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 16:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2021 17:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 15:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 15:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 16:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 16:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2021 17:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 11:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 16:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 16:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2021 17:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 15:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 16:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/10/2021 17:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 13:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 14:30
2 - 10
Platense Fútbol
23/10/2021 17:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/10/2021 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/10/2021 13:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
30/10/2021 14:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
30/10/2021 15:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/10/2021 16:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/11/2021 12:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/11/2021 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/11/2021 14:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/11/2021 16:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
06/11/2021 16:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/11/2021 14:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/11/2021 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/11/2021 16:30
0 - 9
Platense Fútbol
13/11/2021 16:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 19
Radice Pablo 131 Y PLAYA 12
Spinelli Mauro DOS ANCLAS 11
Meijome Franco ZAPIOLA F.C. 9
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 9
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 8
Giustozzi Federico ZAPIOLA F.C. 8
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 7
Martins Andres LOS BORBOTONES 7
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 7
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 7
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 7
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 6
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 6
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 5
Perani Ezequiel ZAPIOLA F.C. 5
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Chianelli Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 4
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Scorpaniti Fabrizio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4
Quiroga Juan MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Recio Nicolas DOSTOSJAD 4
Reina Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4
Lage Tobias JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Forneiro Martin DOS ANCLAS 3
Giambruni Waldo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Feruglio Matias 131 Y PLAYA 3
Gai Nahuel VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 3
Bruno Mauro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Montalat Joan DOS ANCLAS 2
Cacciola Mauro JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Batista Alejandro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Fernandez Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 2
Mestorino Facundo MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Damer Ramiro DOS ANCLAS 2
Mamberto Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Dalfonso Ignacio DOS ANCLAS 2
Modesto Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 2
Calzarotto Ignacio 131 Y PLAYA 2
Dalotto Tomas 131 Y PLAYA 2
Guccione Maximiliano ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Banegas Diego DOSTOSJAD 2
Quiñones Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Bastiani Nicolas PROYECTO CRACK 2
Williman Joaquin ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Marcus Lisandro 131 Y PLAYA 2
Pacheco Hernan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Fernandez Joaquin LOS BORBOTONES 2
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Bartolomeo Gaston MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Lucioni Brian JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Alonso Diego DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Marras Agustin PROYECTO CRACK 1
Garcia Esteban MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Gay Guido JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Noe Ramiro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Prieto Ariel LOS BORBOTONES 1
Solorzano Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Gatell Ezequiel DOS ANCLAS 1
Moreno Luciano DOS ANCLAS 1
Zoroago Juan LOS BORBOTONES 1
Gomez Agustin DOS ANCLAS 1
Stanojvic Mateo LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lopez Villagra Lucio DOSTOSJAD 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Pintor Emmanuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Neira Matias DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Mazzeo Ezequiel DOSTOSJAD 1
Recchia Claudio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Leserre Alejo ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Irlanda Agustin 131 Y PLAYA 1
Goroso Lucas ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Manes Luca JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Horovitz Hernan 131 Y PLAYA 1
Licciardello Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Salvo Facundo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Lage Tomas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Villaga Juan Ignacio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Donato Franco DOS ANCLAS 1
Nistal Rodrigo 131 Y PLAYA 1
Weintraub Damian DOSTOSJAD 1
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Navarro Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Vega Juan 131 Y PLAYA 1
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 1
Scorpaniti Lucas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Gomez Ariel MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Rubio Juan ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Chianelli Matias DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 1
Palummieri Lucas DOS ANCLAS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 1
Chianelli Matias
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Forneiro Martin
DOS ANCLAS 1
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS 1
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Giustozzi Federico
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA 1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Williman Joaquin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Mestorino Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Guccione Maximiliano
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Martins Andres
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Fernandez Joaquin
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Meijome Franco
ZAPIOLA F.C. 4
Correa Fermin
ZAPIOLA F.C. 3
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Hernandez Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Casali Esteban
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Perani Ezequiel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Busto Mario
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Tineo Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 2
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Radice Pablo
131 Y PLAYA 2
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA 2
Goroso Lucas
ZAPIOLA F.C. 2
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Fernandez Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Rubio Juan
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Alonso Diego
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS 1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD 1
Mestorino Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Fernandez Abiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Fratangelo Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS 1
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Quiroga Fabian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Cortes Juan Pablo
DOSTOSJAD 1
Carraro Martin
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Siina Facundo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Gai Nahuel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Lage German
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Vazquez Hector
131 Y PLAYA 1
Recchia Claudio
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Rolando Andres
131 Y PLAYA 1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Garcia Esteban
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Lucioni Brian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Mallorquin Gabriel
131 Y PLAYA 1
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Navarro Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Milione Juan
131 Y PLAYA 1
Ferreyra Gonzalo
DOS ANCLAS 1
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Diaz Sebastian
DOS ANCLAS 1
Chiodi Nicolas
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Guezugutchikian Lionel
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Cacciola Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Gatell Ezequiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Lattanzio Matias
DOS ANCLAS 1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Flores Alan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Palavecino Nahuel
ZAPIOLA F.C. 1
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Fernandez Joaquin
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Feruglio Matias
131 Y PLAYA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay