Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

COPA DE ORO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 20:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 19:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 22:30

COPA DE PLATA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 20:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 19:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 20:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 22:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 20:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 20:30

COPA DE BRONCE

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/11/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/12/2021 21:30
IANS 4 - 2 KERUSA
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2021 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 20:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/11/2021 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 19:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/12/2021 21:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2021 22:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 21:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 19:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 22:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 22:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 19:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 21:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 19:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 22:30
Sin definir. 05/11/2021 21:30
Sin definir. 05/11/2021 21:30
Sin definir. 05/11/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 21:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 19:30
3 - 7
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 20:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 21:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 20:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 21:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 22:30
1 - 4
05/11/2021 21:30
0 - 5
05/11/2021 21:30
2 - 2
05/11/2021 22:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 20:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 21:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 15/10/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 20:30
LURO F.C. 0 - 3 IANS
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2021 22:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 19:30
KERUSA 2 - 1 IANS
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 20:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2021 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2021 19:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 22:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 22:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/10/2021 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 20:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 21:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2021 22:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2021 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2021 22:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2021 19:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Villa Damian HELPY 8
Limes Nicolas ROSSONERO 8
Coronel Ezequiel MENTICKS F.C. 8
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 8
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 7
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 7
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 7
Minian David PUENTES AMARILLOS 7
Cochlar Ramiro HELPY 7
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 7
Felpeto Lucas EL BANQUITO 6
Martinez Mariano KERUSA 6
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 6
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 5
Halfon Juan ROSSONERO 5
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 5
Casado Javier ROSSONERO 5
Cuenca Nestor LA MAQUINA F.C. 5
Guarino Lucas IANS 5
Manriquez Pablo GOLLO F.C. 4
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 4
Angeleri Matias IANS 4
Lamanna Juan KERUSA 4
Ahumada Ezequiel EL REJUNTE F.C. 3
Fumagalli Rodrigo PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Trincheri Miguel SPORTIVO BAHIA 3
Castillo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 3
Cicchini Gaston A.C. MARTINEZ 3
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 3
Tessey Santiago VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Weibel Tomas IANS 3
Chavez Ezequiel VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Fernandez Lucas VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
De San Vito Iñaki VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Zambrana Tomas ROSSONERO 3
Torres Facundo MENTICKS F.C. 2
Licini Juan Manuel IL MORBO 23 2
Fandiño Rodrigo LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Arias Ivan SUPPANETTA F.C. 2
Pautasso Ariel EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Ahumada Nicolas EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 2
Farach Diego MENTICKS F.C. 2
Zanotti Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 2
Vigliaccio Lucas ROSSONERO 2
Simsiroglu Tomas HELPY 2
Barsamian Gabriel HELPY 2
Vazquez Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 2
Dall Armellina Nicolas ROSSONERO 2
Lopetegui Diego KERUSA 2
Ruiz Facundo IANS 2
Fiumara Luca ROSSONERO 2
Caceres Gustavo MENTICKS F.C. 2
Patetta Enzo SUPPANETTA F.C. 2
Baleani Nicolas ROSSONERO 2
Caceres Marcelo LURO F.C. 2
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 2
Zappacosta Augusto EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Gonzalez Nisela Franco PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
El Kadi Omar EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Chiarelli Cristian EL BANQUITO 1
Strina Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Gasparovic Matias PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Martinuccio Lucas KERUSA 1
Torres Dario LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Cotone Cesar EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Ardiles Hector LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Andrade German MENTICKS F.C. 1
Laghi Celeri Franco IL MORBO 23 1
Pacheco Quiroga Leon GOLLO F.C. 1
Posadas Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Posat Ariel IANS 1
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gordillo Juan Pablo SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Bello Tomas EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Vaccaro Jose PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Moyano Manuel VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Liberoff Santiago DUENDES F.C. 1
Dabul Lucas HELPY 1
Palacios Mario DUENDES F.C. 1
Beltran Tomas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Rodriguez Nahuel KERUSA 1
Hernandez German DUENDES F.C. 1
Setler Gaston EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Iudica Fernando DUENDES F.C. 1
Acosta Brian CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Paz Nicolas ROSSONERO 1
Marquez Lucas PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Veron Pablo PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Cacciola Mauro PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Licciardello Marcelo CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Bursac Marcelo KERUSA 1
Tesouro Joaquin PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Dylan Luca CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 1
Tessey Nicolas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Rodriguez Prats Thomas PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Stok Alejandro HELPY 1
Delleli Emiliano GOLLO F.C. 1
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 1
Partamian Martin HELPY 1
Sanchez Brizuela Leandro GOLLO F.C. 1
Austi Marcelo DUENDES F.C. 1
Nuzzolese Luciano LURO F.C. 1
Lemermeier Juan Pablo KERUSA 1
Romero Liandro SUPPANETTA F.C. 1
Aldorino Nicolas DUENDES F.C. 1
Gatto Damian ROSSONERO 1
Lemermeier Martin KERUSA 1
Lopez Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Bardon Lucas KERUSA 1
Cacciola Julian PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Reginato Leandro SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Marinoff Matias IL MORBO 23 1
Fernandez Javier EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Slutzker Federico LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio KERUSA 1
Prado Christian EL BANQUITO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Villa Damian
HELPY 3
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 3
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 3
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 3
Angeleri Matias
IANS 2
Chavez Ezequiel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Guarino Lucas
IANS 2
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Cochlar Ramiro
HELPY 1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Limes Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO 1
Bello Tomas
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Vigliaccio Lucas
ROSSONERO 1
Lopetegui Diego
KERUSA 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Caceres Marcelo
LURO F.C. 1
El Kadi Omar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Beltran Tomas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Acosta Brian
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Trincheri Miguel
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Cicchini Gaston
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Pacheco Quiroga Leon
GOLLO F.C. 1
Farach Diego
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 5
Gonzalez Nisela Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 5
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 4
Castrillon Martin
KERUSA 3
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23 3
Tessey Santiago
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO 3
Chavez Ezequiel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Martinez Mariano
KERUSA 3
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Morgera Christian
GOLLO F.C. 2
Ahumada Ezequiel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 2
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 2
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Weibel Tomas
IANS 2
Limes Nicolas
ROSSONERO 2
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO 2
Ardiles Hector
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 2
Guarino Lucas
IANS 2
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 2
Torres Facundo
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Chiarelli Fabrizio
EL BANQUITO 2
Cuenca Nestor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Angeleri Matias
IANS 2
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO 2
Medina Rodrigo
A.C. MARTINEZ 2
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY 1
Rodriguez Nahuel
KERUSA 1
Vigliaccio Lucas
ROSSONERO 1
Setler Gaston
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Luque Romero Alexis
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Posat Ariel
IANS 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Lemermeier Juan Pablo
KERUSA 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Montrosi Agustin
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Achucarro Denis Joel
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Schiavello Maximiliano
IANS 1
Garcia Bautista
EL BANQUITO 1
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Salvatierra Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Coronel Ezequiel
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Schupak Hernan
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Seijal Lucas
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Rapetti Patricio
HELPY 1
Ramirez Matias
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Daniel
KERUSA 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Nolo NIcolas
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Nucaro Leonardo
LURO F.C. 1
Licini Juan Manuel
IL MORBO 23 1
Deibe Gonzalez Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Malla Santiago
SUPPANETTA F.C. 1
Mazzitelli Ignacio
KERUSA 1
Diaz Miguel
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Fernandez Agustin
LURO F.C. 1
Furci Gonzalo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Pascale Ignacio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Sanchez Agustin
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Antoniolo Marcos
LURO F.C. 1
Digneo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Castillo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Flores Nicolas
IL MORBO 23 1
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C. 1
Gordillo Juan Pablo
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Sanchez Brizuela Leandro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Jordan Tomas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
San Marco Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Prats Thomas
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Cotone Cesar
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Fernandez Pablo
SPORTIVO BAHIA 1
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Tarca Leandro
IL MORBO 23 1
De San Vito Iñaki
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Di Pascuale David
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Tessey Matias
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Marinoff Matias
IL MORBO 23 1
Hernandez German
DUENDES F.C. 1
Angelini Federico
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Chavez Gaston
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Fallo Santiago
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Laghi Celeri Franco
IL MORBO 23 1
Borrego Lucas
CONDE FUTBOL CLUB 1
Cicchini Gaston
A.C. MARTINEZ 1
Serain Nahuel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Simsiroglu Tomas
HELPY 1
Maldonado Juan Cruz
ROSSONERO 1
Pautasso Ariel
EL REJUNTE F.C. 1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY 1
Fassi Diego
ROSSONERO 1
Salamone Dante
ROSSONERO 1
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Canero Martin
HELPY 1
Partamian Martin
HELPY 1
Copp Nicolas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Losardo Luciano
IL MORBO 23 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay