Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Viernes +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 21:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 22:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 22:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 19:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 20:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 21:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 22:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 20:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 22:30
- - -
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 19:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 21:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 22:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
LA TORRE 0 - 0 IANS
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
DOSTOSJAD 0 - 0 IANS
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 19:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 21:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 21:30
4 - 7
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2022 22:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 19:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 20:30
1 - 19
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 21:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 22:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2022 22:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 21:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2022 22:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 20:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2022 22:30
0 - 0
0 - 0

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 21:30
IANS 2 - 4 ROSSONERO
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 19:30
IANS 4 - 2 DOSTOSJAD
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 21:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 22:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 22:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 22:30
10 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 22:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 21:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 20:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 21:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 21:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 19:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 21:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 22:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 20:30
10 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 22:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 22:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 19:30
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 21:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 22:30
8 - 0
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 22:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 21:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 21:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 21:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 08/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2022 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2022 22:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2022 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 19:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 20:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2022 21:30
8 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 19:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 20:30
0 - 9
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/04/2022 22:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 19:30
2 - 10
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2022 22:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 20:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 21:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2022 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 19:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 20:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 21:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2022 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 19:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 20:30
6 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 20:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2022 21:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 20:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 20:30
4 - 7
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2022 22:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 20:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 21:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2022 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Coronel Ezequiel MENTICKS F.C. 18
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 16
Fraga Nicolas IANS 16
Manriquez Pablo GOLLO F.C. 14
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 14
Minian David PUENTES AMARILLOS 13
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 12
Bertola Mariano SEGUROLA Y HABANA 11
Bruno Franco EL BANQUITO 10
Moyano Manuel VILLA DEL PARQUE 10
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 10
Villa Damian HELPY 10
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 9
Weibel Tomas IANS 9
Del Sotto Rodrigo MENTICKS F.C. 9
Ismail Federico BAJO OESTE 9
Ojeda Nahuel CIRCULO VISAN 8
Flecha Denis CIRCULO VISAN 8
Aiello Patricio CIRCULO VISAN 7
Chamorro Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 7
Fumagalli Rodrigo PUENTES AMARILLOS 7
Erba Emiliano SEGUROLA Y HABANA 7
Gonzalez Nisela Franco PUENTES AMARILLOS 7
Gonzalez Walter MENTICKS F.C. 7
Castillo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 7
Ercolano Lucas IL MORBO 23 7
Dell Era Julian LA TORRE 7
Mendez Luciano SEGUROLA Y HABANA 6
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 6
Schiavello Maximiliano IANS 6
Felpeto Lucas ROSSONERO 6
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 5
Bello Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 5
Diaz Emanuel CIRCULO VISAN 5
Zanotti Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 5
Navarro Alejo SEGUROLA Y HABANA 5
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 5
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 5
Digneo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 5
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 5
Cao Pablo BAJO OESTE 5
Ruiz Facundo IANS 5
Santanna Juan CIRCULO VISAN 5
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 5
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 5
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 4
Ruiz Diaz Dylan CIRCULO VISAN 4
Tesouro Joaquin PUENTES AMARILLOS 4
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 4
Ismail Gamal BAJO OESTE 4
Lopez Gonzalo GOLLO F.C. 4
Luna Maximiliano IANS 4
Tessey Santiago VILLA DEL PARQUE 4
Lopez Gabriel CIRCULO VISAN 4
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 4
Posadas Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 3
Trabattoni Dassis Gaston LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 3
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 3
Sanchez Santiago LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Dangelo Facundo BORUSSIA MORJUNT 3
Salerno Fabio SEGUROLA Y HABANA 3
Aprile Tomas DEPORTIVO MAFALDA 3
Licini Juan Manuel IL MORBO 23 3
Martins Nicolas BAJO OESTE 3
Modesto Lucas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Donadels Pedro MENTICKS F.C. 3
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Calegari Sebastian SEGUROLA Y HABANA 3
Herring Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Villalba Federico VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Siniger Juan Martin GOLLO F.C. 3
Corti Bruno DOSTOSJAD 3
Zambrana Tomas ROSSONERO 3
Segovia Emiliano LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Halfon Juan ROSSONERO 3
Casado Javier ROSSONERO 3
Garcia Matias VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Delgado Marcelo VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Acosta Pablo ROSSONERO 2
Pruyas Emiliano ROSSONERO 2
Paz Nicolas ROSSONERO 2
Chiarelli Fabrizio EL BANQUITO 2
Chiesa Matias PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2
Ali Mariano BAJO OESTE 2
Duran Guido VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Grigera Tomas LA TORRE 2
Partamian Martin HELPY 2
Monteforte Sebastian DUENDES F.C. 2
Diaz Carlos BAJO OESTE 2
Slutzker Federico LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Gatto Damian ROSSONERO 2
Di Biase Gianluca SEGUROLA Y HABANA 2
Flores Nicolas LA TORRE 2
Saied Facundo BAJO OESTE 2
Maldonado Juan Cruz ROSSONERO 2
Ahumada Nicolas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Menendez Diego IANS 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Pautasso Ariel BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Ahumada Ezequiel BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Fraga Marcos IANS 2
Godoy Emanuel SEGUROLA Y HABANA 2
Correa Ramon VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Mendez Gaston VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Salamone Dante ROSSONERO 1
Rolon Agustin GOLLO F.C. 1
Ramirez Matias MENTICKS F.C. 1
Morgera Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Cantarella Maximiliano LA TORRE 1
Quiroga Fabian VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Torri Daniel BAJO OESTE 1
Baratta Ignacio LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Vaccaro Jose PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Prado Christian EL BANQUITO 1
Godoy Sergio SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Benegas Simba Jaime DEPORTIVO MAFALDA 1
Negro Julian IL MORBO 23 1
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas BAJO OESTE 1
Andrade Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 1
Calculli Bruno SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Casas Federico HELPY 1
Villaverde Emanuel SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Fernandez German BAJO OESTE 1
Pacheco Hernan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Palermo Matias SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Baleani Nicolas ROSSONERO 1
Gonzalez Thomas TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Weintraub Damian DOSTOSJAD 1
Orozco Federico SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Tineo Federico VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Rodriguez Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Mere Tomas DEPORTIVO MAFALDA 1
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Chisvechian Santiago HELPY 1
Napolitano Juan HELPY 1
Amorin Brian IL MORBO 23 1
Miranda Lucas CIRCULO VISAN 1
Ortiz Roque PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Lampasona Matias TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Fernandez Lucas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
De Lorenzo Tomas CIRCULO VISAN 1
Caceres Gustavo MENTICKS F.C. 1
Calitri Juan PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Ritossa Lautaro ROSSONERO 1
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Barsamian Gabriel HELPY 1
Kihm Luciano IL MORBO 23 1
Andrade German MENTICKS F.C. 1
Vazquez Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 1
Di Benedetto Nicolas VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Filippetti Mariano IL MORBO 23 1
Rich Leandro DUENDES F.C. 1
De Piano Emmanuel LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Barros Mariano ROSSONERO 1
Valentinetti Ruben DUENDES F.C. 1
Larrinaga Juan PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Silvestre Cristian SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 1
Iudica Fernando DUENDES F.C. 1
Garcia Elias CIRCULO VISAN 1
Dall Armellina Nicolas ROSSONERO 1
Mollo Agustin DUENDES F.C. 1
Veron Pablo PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Firpo Alexis IL MORBO 23 1
Vazquez Guido VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Martinez Bruno TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Montrasi Agustin BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Angeleri Matias IANS 1
Prado Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Marinoff Matias IL MORBO 23 1
Irusta Brian CIRCULO VISAN 1
Gonzalez Leandro BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Pastorino Patricio IL MORBO 23 1
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 1
Deibe Gonzalez Franco MENTICKS F.C. 1
Saccone Martin DOSTOSJAD 1
Demirdjian Gabriel HELPY 1
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fernandez Alan LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Tessey Matias VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Gomez Pablo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 1
Laghi Celeri Franco IL MORBO 23 1
Mazzeo Diego DOSTOSJAD 1
Paolorosso Mariano SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Gomez Angel VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Posat Ariel IANS 1
Rodriguez Nahuel BAJO OESTE 1
Leone Martin CIRCULO VISAN 1
Cullari Mariano VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Yabes Federico ROSSONERO 1
Demirdjian Juan Pablo ROSSONERO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 3
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 3
Bertola Mariano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 3
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 3
Coronel Ezequiel
MENTICKS F.C. 3
Navarro Alejo
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 3
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Bello Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Gatto Damian
ROSSONERO 2
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23 2
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 2
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 2
Ojeda Nahuel
CIRCULO VISAN 2
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Aiello Patricio
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Erba Emiliano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Villalba Federico
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Ismail Federico
BAJO OESTE 1
Calegari Sebastian
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Zanotti Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
De Piano Emmanuel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Lopez Gonzalo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Lopez Gabriel
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Schiavello Maximiliano
IANS 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Zambrana Tomas
ROSSONERO 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Pautasso Ariel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Felpeto Lucas
ROSSONERO 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Fumagalli Rodrigo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Gonzalez Lisella Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Mendez Luciano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Fraga Marcos
IANS 1
Villa Damian
HELPY 1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 1
Del Zotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Diaz Emanuel
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Martinez Bruno
TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Moyano Manuel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Castillo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Chamorro Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Chiesa Matias
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Santanna Juan
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Corti Bruno
DOSTOSJAD 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Gonzalez Lisella Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 6
Correa Ramon
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 5
San Marco Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 5
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 5
Ramirez Matias
MENTICKS F.C. 4
Tineo Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Calegari Sebastian
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 4
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 4
Coronel Ezequiel
MENTICKS F.C. 4
Aiello Patricio
CIRCULO VISAN 4
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 4
Montrasi Agustin
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 4
Menetzian Andres
HELPY 3
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 3
Ahumada Ezequiel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 3
Chiarelli Fabrizio
EL BANQUITO 3
Bertola Mariano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 3
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 3
Posat Ariel
IANS 3
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Luna Maximiliano
IANS 3
Rodriguez Nahuel
BAJO OESTE 3
Lopez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Ali Mariano
BAJO OESTE 3
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Maldonado Juan Cruz
ROSSONERO 3
Andrade German
MENTICKS F.C. 3
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO 2
Iudica Fernando
DUENDES F.C. 2
Veron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Gutierrez Joaquin
DUENDES F.C. 2
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Gramatica Walter
BAJO OESTE 2
Grigera Tomas
LA TORRE 2
Partamian Martin
HELPY 2
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Salamone Dante
ROSSONERO 2
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Chisvechian Santiago
HELPY 2
Navarro Alejo
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Gonzalez Moris Nicolas
BAJO OESTE 2
Chamorro Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Angeleri Matias
IANS 2
Ojeda Adrian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Dere Ariel
HELPY 2
Cao Pablo
BAJO OESTE 2
Silvestre Marcelo
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 2
Weibel Tomas
IANS 2
Segovia Emiliano
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 2
Garcia Matias
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 2
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 2
Quiroga Fabian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 2
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C. 2
Donadels Pedro
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
De Lorenzo Tomas
CIRCULO VISAN 2
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Di Benedetto Nicolas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Pautasso Ariel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Silvestre Cristian
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Simsiroglu Tomas
HELPY 1
Castillo Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Garcia Elias
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Bello Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Morgera Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Gasparovic Matias
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Villalba Federico
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Cattaneo Facundo
IL MORBO 23 1
Pereyra Adrian
LA TORRE 1
Villa Damian
HELPY 1
Kihm Luciano
IL MORBO 23 1
Gatto Damian
ROSSONERO 1
Tessey Santiago
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ismail Federico
BAJO OESTE 1
Orozco Federico
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Ismail Gamal
BAJO OESTE 1
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Flores Nicolas
LA TORRE 1
Del Moral Malcom
BAJO OESTE 1
Shahinian Haico
HELPY 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Barbeira Gonzalo
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Solorzano Lucas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Capalbo Guido
LA TORRE 1
Erba Emiliano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Stok Alejandro
HELPY 1
Caian Emiliano
HELPY 1
Martins Nicolas
BAJO OESTE 1
Rodriguez Cristian
TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Baratta Ignacio
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Adami Maximiliano
HELPY 1
Morzilli Agustin
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Torri Daniel
BAJO OESTE 1
Gonzalez Moris Facundo
BAJO OESTE 1
Sanchez Sosa Nicolas
TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Mendez Luciano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Paolorosso Mariano
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Gomez Angel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ferraro Matias
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Etchenique Antenor
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Fernandez German
BAJO OESTE 1
Gonzalez Thomas
TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Calculli Bruno
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Gonzalez Ezequiel
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Rodriguez Tomas
ROSSONERO 1
Guglielmo Hernan
ROSSONERO 1
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Zanotti Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Milano Nehuen
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Casado Javier
ROSSONERO 1
Laporta Franco
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Bandieri Juan
DUENDES F.C. 1
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO 1
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO 1
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Morresi Pablo
IL MORBO 23 1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 1
Di Pasquale David
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ippolito Diego
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Orsini Manuel
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Schiavello Maximiliano
IANS 1
Rascovsky Facundo
ROSSONERO 1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Ruiz Diaz Dylan
CIRCULO VISAN 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Guarino Lucas
IANS 1
Alvarez Matias
DEPORTIVO MAFALDA 1
Godoy Emanuel
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Piazza Facundo
BAJO OESTE 1
Flecha Denis
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Fumagalli Rodrigo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Grigera Francisco
LA TORRE 1
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 1
Alvarez Federico
DUENDES F.C. 1
Sanchez Sosa Federico
TU SEÑORA F.C. 1
Olivera Lucas
IL MORBO 23 1
Verdun Ivan
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Barsamian Gabriel
HELPY 1
Gonzalez Pablo
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Herring Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Magistrali Ariel
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Fraga Marcos
IANS 1
Villaverde Emanuel
SEGUROLA Y HABANA 1
Prado Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Irusta Brian
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Garateguy Leonardo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Leone Martin
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Gomez Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1
Quarracino Victor
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Jurozdicki Axel
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Valentinetti Ruben
DUENDES F.C. 1
Bruno Franco
EL BANQUITO 1
De San Vito Iñaki
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay