Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Liga Sábados +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 22/10/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/10/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/10/2022 16:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 29/10/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/10/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/10/2022 16:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 05/11/2022 15:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/11/2022 15:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 15:30
Platense Fútbol 19/11/2022 15:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/12/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 17/12/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/12/2022 14:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 14:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/10/2022 14:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/10/2022 15:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/10/2022 16:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/10/2022 14:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/10/2022 15:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/10/2022 16:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/11/2022 15:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 14:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 14:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
12/11/2022 15:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 14:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/11/2022 15:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 13:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/12/2022 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/12/2022 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/12/2022 14:30

Zona de Clasificación

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/07/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/07/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/07/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/07/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/07/2022 16:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 15:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 17:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 17:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 16:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/09/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/09/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/09/2022 16:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 16:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 01/10/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/10/2022 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/10/2022 16:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 08/10/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/10/2022 16:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/07/2022 13:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 13:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 14:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 14:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/07/2022 15:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/07/2022 12:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 13:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 14:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/07/2022 14:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/07/2022 15:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/07/2022 16:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 13:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 13:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 14:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 14:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 14:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 15:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 13:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 13:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 14:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 14:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 13:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 13:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 14:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 13:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 13:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 14:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 14:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 14:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 14:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 15:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 16:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 17:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 14:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 15:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 16:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 17:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 13:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 14:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 15:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 16:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/09/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/09/2022 13:30
4 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/09/2022 15:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/09/2022 16:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 13:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 14:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 15:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 16:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/10/2022 14:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/10/2022 15:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/10/2022 16:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 14:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/10/2022 14:30
4 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/10/2022 16:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Dos Santos Gabriel MAQUINA DEL MAL 24
Spinelli Mauro DOS ANCLAS 15
Acosta Leandro DE GIRONA 15
Sanchez Claudio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 11
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 9
Roman Federico DE GIRONA 8
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 8
Rios Gonzalo DE GIRONA 8
Bartomeo Gaston MAQUINA DEL MAL 8
Fernandez Pablo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 8
Reina Anibal JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 8
Santillan Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 8
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 8
Stechina Franco DE GIRONA 7
Inchaussandague Facundo NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 7
Galvan Brian MAQUINA DEL MAL 7
Ceballos Mateos PASAJE VARAS 7
Lentino Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 7
Pugliesi Damian LA FARSA F.C. 7
Naveira Franco DE GIRONA 6
Diaz Joaquin PROYECTO CRACK 6
Andrada Nicolas MAQUINA DEL MAL 6
Diez Juan CAÑAVERAL F.C. 6
Fafasuli Gabriel DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Cacciola Julian JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5
Guzman Franco PROYECTO CRACK 5
Sartori Patricio EUSKADI 5
Bastiani Nicolas PROYECTO CRACK 5
Russo Martin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 5
Cattaruzzi Francisco PROYECTO CRACK 5
Damer Ramiro DOS ANCLAS 4
Castro Nahuel PASAJE VARAS 4
Fratangelo Fernando MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Ferrari Franco PASAJE VARAS 4
Scorpaniti Lucas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4
Montalat Joan DOS ANCLAS 4
Pintor Emmanuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Dos Santos Joel MAQUINA DEL MAL 4
Marras Agustin PROYECTO CRACK 4
Ocampos Cristian PASAJE VARAS 4
Aquino Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 4
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Canabal Emiliano DE GIRONA 3
Cirillo Mariano LA FARSA F.C. 3
Zamora German PASAJE VARAS 3
Lage Tobias JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Chianelli Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Gentilini Facundo DE GIRONA 3
Schick Facundo MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Mirenda Gustavo LA FARSA F.C. 3
Bustos Fierro Agustin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Lage German JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Alvarez Facundo LA FARSA F.C. 2
Donato Franco DOS ANCLAS 2
Forneiro Martin DOS ANCLAS 2
Abboud Marcos NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Moreno Luciano DOS ANCLAS 2
Gomez Agustin DOS ANCLAS 2
Cabrera Pablo CAÑAVERAL F.C. 2
Lopez Luciano PROYECTO CRACK 2
Abalos Santiago JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Tiglio Damian NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Del Vecchio Federico LA FARSA F.C. 2
Villa Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Sanchez Nicolas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Milano Guido DOS ANCLAS 2
Quiroga Juan MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Lage Tomas JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Giliberti Lucas DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Scalice Nelson PROYECTO CRACK 2
Ciccone Santiago EUSKADI 2
Cornejo Raul EUSKADI 2
Solignac Ignacio EUSKADI 2
De Martino Alexis JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Lopez Gallardo Agustin EUSKADI 2
Di Pietro Gaston DOS ANCLAS 2
Lubertino Tomas DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Pata Franco JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Sarso Franco DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Cañete Gabriel PROYECTO CRACK 1
De Santis Alejandro PASAJE VARAS 1
Carboni Agustin DE GIRONA 1
Burgos Julian PROYECTO CRACK 1
Palummieri Lucas DOS ANCLAS 1
Bonetto Alejandro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Parussatti Mauro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ledesma Cristian PASAJE VARAS 1
Baldesari Nicolas DE GIRONA 1
Penida Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Abboud Matias NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Gonzalez Federico NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Alfonsin Manuel EUSKADI 1
Gazo Leandro CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Espigares Sebastian DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Bellada Juan DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Penida Luciano NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Mateo Kevin PASAJE VARAS 1
Lazaro Agustin NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Amasino Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Marquez Matias NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Quiñones Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Notenson Tomas PASAJE VARAS 1
Jofre Brian NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Moyano Ezequiel PASAJE VARAS 1
Todiaro Brian CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Gay Guido JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Orellana Martin CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Chianelli Mariano DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Insua Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ponce Juan Pablo DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Guerrini Tomas EUSKADI 1
Nakama Lucas NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Aquino Gabriel CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Diedo Maximiliano PROYECTO CRACK 1
Scalercio Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Lopez Cotti Blas LIYONARIOS 1
Freijo Riveras Juan Cruz PASAJE VARAS 1
Vidador Victor EUSKADI 1
Rosas Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Lattanzio Matias DOS ANCLAS 1
Di Camillo Nicolas DE GIRONA 1
Aguirre Miguel CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Mendoza Franco LA FARSA F.C. 1
Linardi Lucas PROYECTO CRACK 1
Lorenzo Mariano DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Coria Agustin DE GIRONA 1
Pilotti Sebastian LA FARSA F.C. 1
Cañete Gonzalo DE GIRONA 1
Gatell Ezequiel DOS ANCLAS 1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Ciranna Mariano DE GIRONA 1
Mamberto Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Molina Fernando DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Martinez Alan JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 5
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Fernandez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS 3
Cirillo Mariano
LA FARSA F.C. 2
Dos Santos Joel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Acosta Leandro
DE GIRONA 2
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Lentino Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Ocampos Cristian
PASAJE VARAS 2
Chianelli Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA 1
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Diez Juan
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Giliberti Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Cabrera Pablo
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Todiaro Brian
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 1
Vidador Victor
EUSKADI 1
Ceballos Mateos
PASAJE VARAS 1
Bartomeo Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Ferrari Franco
PASAJE VARAS 1
Zamora German
PASAJE VARAS 1
Abboud Matias
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Sartori Patricio
EUSKADI 1
Sanchez Nicolas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Freijo Riveras Juan Cruz
PASAJE VARAS 1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK 7
Mestorino Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 7
Martinez Alan
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 6
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 6
Cacciola Julian
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 6
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Orellana Martin
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 4
Donato Franco
DOS ANCLAS 4
Cattaneo Nahuel
LA FARSA F.C. 4
Palummieri Lucas
DOS ANCLAS 4
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 4
Giraldez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Mirenda Gustavo
LA FARSA F.C. 3
Zamora German
PASAJE VARAS 3
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 3
Quiroga Juan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3
Sanchez Claudio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 3
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Cirillo Mariano
LA FARSA F.C. 3
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK 3
Damer Ramiro
DOS ANCLAS 3
Moreno Luciano
DOS ANCLAS 3
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Paez Franco
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Canabal Emiliano
DE GIRONA 2
Taliente Franco
LA FARSA F.C. 2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Pata Franco
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
Abalos Santiago
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Castro Nahuel
PASAJE VARAS 2
Solignac Ignacio
EUSKADI 2
Bellada Juan
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2
Alonso Diego
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Bartomeo Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL 2
De Martino Alexis
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Baldesari Nicolas
DE GIRONA 2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Imbroglia Kevin
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 2
Rios Gonzalo
DE GIRONA 2
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA 2
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA 2
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Burgos Julian
PROYECTO CRACK 2
Espigares Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Gomez Agustin
DOS ANCLAS 2
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2
Montalat Joan
DOS ANCLAS 2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA 2
Lentino Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Chianelli Matias
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Ceballos Mateos
PASAJE VARAS 1
Cuellar Leandro
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Mendoza Franco
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Pilotti Sebastian
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Notenson Tomas
PASAJE VARAS 1
Borghesan Emmanuel
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Alvarez Facundo
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Cecchettini Lucas
EUSKADI 1
Recchia Claudio
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Fapitalle Nahuel
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Morgante Franco
EUSKADI 1
Ledesma Cristian
PASAJE VARAS 1
Abboud Rodrigo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Cornejo Raul
EUSKADI 1
Oviedo Riveras Nicolas
PASAJE VARAS 1
Alzugaray Sebastian
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Taborda Juan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Gatell Ezequiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Llenderrozos Luciano
DE GIRONA 1
Coria Agustin
DE GIRONA 1
Dos Santos Joel
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Spinelli Mauro
DOS ANCLAS 1
Cañete Gonzalo
DE GIRONA 1
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA 1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Flores Alan
MAQUINA DEL MAL 1
Leiderman Michael
LIYONARIOS 1
Olguin Agustin
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Marchini Timoteo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Sarso Franco
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Burgos Leandro
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Gay Guido
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Diez Juan
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ocampos Cristian
PASAJE VARAS 1
Rusica Diego
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Di Camillo Nicolas
DE GIRONA 1
Giliberti Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Lopez Emmanuel
CAÑAVERAL F.C. 1
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Insua Lucas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Guzman Franco
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Gonzalez Martin Luciano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK 1
De Santis Alejandro
PASAJE VARAS 1
Penida Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Acosta Leandro
DE GIRONA 1
Fernandez Abiel
DOS ANCLAS 1
Pittameglio Guido
PASAJE VARAS 1
Pugliesi Damian
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Bausero Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK 1
Iacaruso Ezequiel
EUSKADI 1
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1
Francolino Alejo
LA FARSA F.C. 1
Vidador Victor
EUSKADI 1
Lopez Gallardo Agustin
EUSKADI 1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Pittameglio Bruno
PASAJE VARAS 1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1
Larrea Denis
PASAJE VARAS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay