Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Liga Viernes +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 22:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 - 2 IANS
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 19:30
LA 93 4 - 1 IANS
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 20:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 21:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 22:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 22:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 21:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 22:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 21:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 22:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 19:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 20:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 19:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 21:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 21:30
10 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 19:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 20:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 21:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 19:30
LA TORRE 4 - 6 HELPY
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2022 22:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 19:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 20:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 21:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2022 22:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 19:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 22:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2022 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 20:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2022 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 19:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 20:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2022 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 19:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 19:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2022 22:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 19:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 20:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2022 21:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 20:30
1 - 8
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 22:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2022 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 19:30
4 - 7
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 21:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2022 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Saeg Amir GOLLO F.C. 14
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 9
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 9
Manriquez Pablo GOLLO F.C. 9
Minian David PUENTES AMARILLOS 9
Copello Francisco VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 8
Felpeto Lucas ROSSONERO 8
Galli Mateo DUENDES F.C. 7
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 6
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 6
Gregorio Juan Cruz LA TORRE 6
Dell Era Julian LA TORRE 5
Corti Bruno DOSTOSJAD 5
Lally Nicolas EL BANQUITO 5
Halfon Juan ROSSONERO 5
Careggio Matias LA 93 5
Chamorro Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 5
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 5
Pedraza Lautaro LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 5
Tessey Santiago VILLA DEL PARQUE 5
Caporale Ramiro LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 4
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE 4
Fraga Nicolas IANS 4
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 4
Aiello Patricio LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 4
Martinez Bazan Agustin LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 4
Saccone Martin DOSTOSJAD 3
Varela Rodrigo LA TORRE 3
Mollo Agustin DUENDES F.C. 3
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 3
Miceli Rodrigo LA TORRE 3
Cacciola Julian PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Limes Nicolas LA 93 3
Lopez Gabriel LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Paz Nicolas ROSSONERO 3
Bello Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 3
De Lorenzo Federico EL BANQUITO 3
Luna Maximiliano IANS 3
Villa Damian HELPY 3
Sanchez Santiago LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 3
Zavalla Eric LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 3
Gutierrez Joaquin DUENDES F.C. 3
Vaccaro Jose PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Marchiotti Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Gonzalez Lisella Franco PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Pedaccio Tomas VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Prado Christian EL BANQUITO 2
Zanotti Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 2
Cuenca Nestor LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Cantarella Maximiliano LA TORRE 2
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 2
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 2
Fraga Marcos IANS 2
Bruno Gianluca EL BANQUITO 2
Cantero Hernan LA 93 2
Cattaneo Facundo IL MORBO 23 2
Devecyan Felipe HELPY 2
Aguilar Nicolas LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Flores Manuel LA 93 2
Lopez Gonzalo GOLLO F.C. 2
Tesouro Joaquin PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 2
Weibel Tomas IANS 2
Moyano Manuel VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Gentilini Facundo LA 93 2
Manoukian Aram HELPY 2
Diaz Emanuel CIRCULO VISAN 2
Di Pasquale David VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Verdun Ivan LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 2
Rabaglia Nicolas LA 93 2
Fernandez Mauro DUENDES F.C. 2
Gatto Damian ROSSONERO 2
Dinardo Leandro LA 93 2
Slutzker Federico LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Deibe Gonzalez Franco MENTICKS F.C. 1
Demirdjian Gabriel HELPY 1
Barros Mariano ROSSONERO 1
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Figall Matias PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 1
Partamian Martin HELPY 1
Lo Russo Julian LA TORRE 1
Gomez Pablo LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Tercero Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Garcia Blanc Felipe VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Garcia Dylan CIRCULO VISAN 1
Ippolito Diego LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Santanna Juan LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Castro Alejo ROSSONERO 1
Chiarelli Fabrizio EL BANQUITO 1
Barreto Matias LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Rey Matias MENTICKS F.C. 1
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 1
Vazquez Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 1
Stok Alejandro HELPY 1
Bonifatti Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 1
Ahumada Ezequiel BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 1
Ramirez Matias MENTICKS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Melgarejo Sebastian IL MORBO 23 1
Quiroga Fabian VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Gonzalez Walter MENTICKS F.C. 1
Morales Juan CIRCULO VISAN 1
Goroso Lucas VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Pacheco Hernan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Miranda Lucas CIRCULO VISAN 1
De San Vito Iñaki VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ritossa Lautaro ROSSONERO 1
Tessey Matias VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Negro Julian IL MORBO 23 1
Canzoniere Nicolas EL BANQUITO 1
Botti Juan VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Gramatica Walter LA 93 1
Fajardo Tomas LA TORRE 1
Grigera Francisco LA TORRE 1
Peguri Rodrigo LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Del Zotto Rodrigo MENTICKS F.C. 1
Ruiz Facundo IANS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Saeg Amir
GOLLO F.C. 4
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 2
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO 2
Pedraza Lautaro
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 2
Cattaneo Facundo
IL MORBO 23 1
Dell Era Julian
LA TORRE 1
Tessey Santiago
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Gonzalez Walter
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Melgarejo Sebastian
IL MORBO 23 1
Fajardo Tomas
LA TORRE 1
Gregorio Juan Cruz
LA TORRE 1
Weibel Tomas
IANS 1
Varela Rodrigo
LA TORRE 1
Aguilar Nicolas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Galli Mateo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Saccone Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Lally Nicolas
EL BANQUITO 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Villa Damian
HELPY 1
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Castro Alejo
ROSSONERO 1
Negro Julian
IL MORBO 23 1
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 1
Quiroga Fabian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauro
DUENDES F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Tineo Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4
Pedraza Lautaro
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 4
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3
Canzoniere Nicolas
EL BANQUITO 3
Maldonado Juan Cruz
ROSSONERO 3
Dinardo Leandro
LA 93 3
Goroso Lucas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 3
Flores Nicolas
LA TORRE 3
Medina Santiago
PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Di Pasquale David
VILLA DEL PARQUE 3
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 3
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 3
Demirdjian Gabriel
HELPY 3
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 3
Verdun Ivan
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 3
Varela Rodrigo
LA TORRE 3
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 2
Ojeda Elias
LA 93 2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 2
Ruiz Diaz Bruno
CIRCULO VISAN 2
Granata Juan C.
IL MORBO 23 2
Lopez Gabriel
CIRCULO VISAN 2
Gatto Damian
ROSSONERO 2
Baratta Ignacio
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Barros Mariano
ROSSONERO 2
Baleani Nicolas
ROSSONERO 2
Gonzalez Pablo
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Grigera Francisco
LA TORRE 2
Quiroga Fabian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Saccone Martin
DOSTOSJAD 2
Ahmed Jonathan
VILLA DEL PARQUE 2
Martinez Bazan Agustin
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 2
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Ramirez Matias
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Barreto Matias
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 2
Conte Sebastian
LA 93 2
Sanchez Santiago
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Copello Francisco
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 2
Careggio Matias
LA 93 2
Ahumada Ezequiel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Vanasco Lucas
IL MORBO 23 2
Simsiroglu Tomas
HELPY 2
Gonzalez Lisella Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Rodriguez Ivan
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Lally Nicolas
EL BANQUITO 2
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 2
Losardo Luciano
IL MORBO 23 2
Posat Ariel
IANS 1
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO 1
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Paz Nicolas
ROSSONERO 1
Rabaglia Nicolas
LA 93 1
Aguilar Martin
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gentilini Facundo
LA 93 1
Filippetti Mariano
IL MORBO 23 1
Santa Cruz Federico
IANS 1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 1
Magin Catim
IANS 1
Garcia Elias
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Menetzian Andres
HELPY 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Montrasi Agustin
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Moyano Manuel
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 1
Garcia Dylan
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Devecyan Felipe
HELPY 1
Pedaccio Tomas
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Ameneiros Agustin
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Flecha Denis
CIRCULO VISAN 1
Fernandez Javier
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Grigera Tomas
LA TORRE 1
Casali Esteban
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Marchiotti Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Laporta Franco
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Luque Romero Alexis
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Magro Cristian
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Zanotti Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Beron Pablo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Prado Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Cullari Mariano
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Tessey Matias
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Del Zotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Manriquez Pablo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Limes Nicolas
LA 93 1
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE 1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C. 1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 1
Tercero Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES F.C. 1
D Aquino Lucas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Enciso Adrian
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Olivera Lucas
IL MORBO 23 1
Posadas Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Pastorino Patricio
IL MORBO 23 1
Citadella Lucas
DUENDES F.C. 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Pautasso Ariel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Delleli Emiliano
GOLLO F.C. 1
Corti Bruno
DOSTOSJAD 1
Gomez Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Halfon Juan
ROSSONERO 1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 1
Flores Manuel
LA 93 1
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 1
Andrade Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Verna Patricio
IL MORBO 23 1
Minian David
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Ahumada Nicolas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Zavalla Eric
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Discioscia Matias
LA TORRE 1
Melgarejo Sebastian
IL MORBO 23 1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Baez Victor
EL BANQUITO 1
Pacheco Hernan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO F.C. 1
Fraga Marcos
IANS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay