Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Lunes y Martes +18

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 14/02/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 14/02/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/02/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 28/02/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/03/2023 19:30
Sin definir.
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/02/2023 21:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/02/2023 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2023 19:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/02/2023 21:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
28/02/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/03/2023 19:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 13/02/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 13/02/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/02/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/03/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 27/02/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 06/03/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 06/03/2023 21:30
FLORIDA 2 - 1 IANS
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/03/2023 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/02/2023 21:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/02/2023 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2023 20:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/02/2023 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/03/2023 21:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/02/2023 20:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/03/2023 19:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/03/2023 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2023 19:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/03/2023 21:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Corti Bruno DOSTOSJAD 7
Fraga Nicolas IANS 6
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 6
Dalfonso Ignacio ANCLADOS F.C. 5
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 3
Gatell Sebastian ANCLADOS F.C. 3
Iwaniszyn Emmanuel DOSTOSJAD 3
Troncoso Santiago DUENDES F.C. 3
Taira Sebastian PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 2
Spinelli Mauro ANCLADOS F.C. 2
Maltyniak Franco FLORIDA F.C. 2
Ameneiros Agustin PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 2
Corrado Gustavo FLORIDA F.C. 2
Cattaneo Facundo FLORIDA F.C. 2
Trabattoni Dassis Gaston LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 2
Ahumada Nicolas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 2
Castillo Cristian PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 2
Mazzotta Giuliano GOLLO F.C. 2
Castillo Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 1
Chamorro Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Gatell Ezequiel ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 1
Rava Andres ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Poledo Nicolas PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Ercolano Lucas FLORIDA F.C. 1
Palacios Tobias ES LO QUE HAY 1
Cova Federico IANS 1
Michel Nahuel FLORIDA F.C. 1
Fernandez Javier BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Verdun Ivan LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Stable Gonzalo FLORIDA F.C. 1
Barrera Daniel ES LO QUE HAY 1
Espinosa Matias DUENDES F.C. 1
Boube Lucas ES LO QUE HAY 1
Gile Federico PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Aiello Franco ES LO QUE HAY 1
Mollo Agustin DUENDES F.C. 1
Finn Patricio PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Ahumada Ezequiel BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Martinez Bazan Agustin LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Albornoz Facundo IANS 1
Manriquez Pablo GOLLO F.C. 1
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 1
Pico Martin PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Cattaneo Facundo
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 1
Maltyniak Franco
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Ercolano Lucas
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C. 1
Ahumada Nicolas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Albornoz Facundo
IANS 1
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Mollo Agustin
DUENDES F.C. 2
Fernandez Javier
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD 1
Donato Franco
ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 1
Morresi Pablo
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Chamorro Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Corradi Nicolas
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Diaz Maximiliano
IANS 1
Galli Mateo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Maffini Santiago
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Santi Agustin
ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 1
Braghiroli Lucio
ES LO QUE HAY 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Fernandez Mauro
DUENDES F.C. 1
Trabattoni Dassis Gaston
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Gutierrez Nahuel
DUENDES F.C. 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
Gile Federico
PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Espinosa Matias
DUENDES F.C. 1
Furlanetto Franco
PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Bandieri Juan
DUENDES F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Fraga Nicolas
IANS 1
Pico Martin
PRIMERO DE OCTUBRE 1
Albornoz Facundo
IANS 1
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C. 1
Aguiar Marcos
LOS ANGELES DEL OSO Y CHARLY 1
Moreno Luciano
ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Corrado Gustavo
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Flores Alexis
ANCLADOS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay