Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga +30 Martes

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
ALDOSIVI 5 - 5 ALF
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 21:30
DUENDES SR 3 - 1 ALF
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 21:30
ALF 2 - 0 LOS NIETOS
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 21:30
GALLO F.C. 0 - 2 ALF
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 21:30
5 - 5
ALF
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 19:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 20:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 19:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 20:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 21:30
3 - 1
ALF
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 21:30
ALF
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 19:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 22:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 19:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 20:30
ALF
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 19:30
ALF
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 20:30
7 - 5
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 22:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 20:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 20:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 21:30
ALF
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 22:30
5 - 4
ALF
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 19:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 22:30
5 - 6
ALF
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 19:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 19:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 20:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 21:30
0 - 2
ALF
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 19:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 19:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 21:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 21:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 19:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 22:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 20:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 22:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 19:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 21:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 19:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 22:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 21:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 19:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 22:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 21:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 11/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 11/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 22:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/07/2023 19:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/07/2023 20:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 19:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 21:30
8 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 19:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 22:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 20:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 21:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 21:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 22:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 19:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 19:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 21:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 19:30
8 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 22:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 20:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 21:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 22:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 19:30
9 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 21:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 19:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 21:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 11/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 11/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 18/07/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 25/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 01/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 22:30
ALF 9 - 4 PAGANI
Platense Fútbol 08/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 19:30
REAL SPORT 0 - 9 ALF
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 15/08/2023 21:30
GALLO F.C. 3 - 2 ALF
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 19:30
LOS NIETOS 0 - 2 ALF
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 22:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
11/07/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/07/2023 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 22:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 19:30
ALF
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/07/2023 22:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 20:30
10 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 21:30
ALF
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
25/07/2023 21:30
ALF
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 19:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 19:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/08/2023 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 20:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 22:30
ALF
9 - 4
Platense Fútbol
08/08/2023 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 19:30
0 - 9
ALF
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 20:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 20:30
8 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/08/2023 21:30
3 - 2
ALF
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 19:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 22:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 19:30
0 - 2
ALF
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 20:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 22:30
1 - 1
ALF
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 20:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 20:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Coloma Nahuel COLONIA BARATA 24
Corrado Gustavo DUENDES SR 23
Ehrman Marcos ALF 20
Valussi Jorge ATLETICO NACIONAL 17
Morresi Matias DRINK TEAM SR 17
Giacobino Leandro ATLETICO NACIONAL 16
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES SR 16
Wierzbinsky Kevin TERAPIA INTENSIVA 15
Andraud German DUENDES SR 15
Di Francesco Diego COLONIA BARATA 13
Mazzaro Leandro ALDOSIVI 12
Mendieta Renzo MERCOSUR FC 11
Gamarra Matias ALF 11
Acosta Patricio RB BUENOS AIRES FC 11
Gurrieri Gabriel GALLO F.C. 10
Gonzalo Pisano Franco LOS NIETOS 9
Lopez Gabriel REAL SPORT 9
Guerra Ignacio DRINK TEAM SR 9
Pirraglia Leandro ATLETICO NACIONAL 8
Ruggero Alejandro DRINK TEAM SR 8
Bongiovanni Yago COLONIA BARATA 8
Parada Hernan ALF 7
Miceli Arnaldo 8 SEGUNDOS 7
Aguinaga Manuel RB BUENOS AIRES FC 7
Peluso Mariano DRINK TEAM SR 7
Toloza Joaquin ALF 7
Pirraglia Hernan ATLETICO NACIONAL 7
Epstein Lucas TERAPIA INTENSIVA 7
Penida Lucas LA BERTONETA 6
Crespo Sebastian COQUENA F.C. 6
Garcia Fernando PAGANI 6
Sosa Pablo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 6
Fernandez Ignacio COLONIA BARATA 6
Diz Pablo DRINK TEAM SR 6
Cabrera Jonatan RAMSAY F.C. 6
Jofre Brian LA BERTONETA 6
Passarelli Franco RAMSAY F.C. 6
Bourbon Tadeo COLONIA BARATA 6
Nastri Matias ALDOSIVI 5
Benitez Leandro 8 SEGUNDOS 5
Tellmo Federico ALF 5
Ronqui Luis LOS NIETOS 5
Martinez Pereyra Federico FURIA AZURRA 5
Barberis Matias DUENDES SR 5
Bernal Juan Manuel REAL SPORT 5
Pulice Pablo ALDOSIVI 5
Ferrero Pablo ALF 4
Fernandez Juan DRINK TEAM SR 4
Rivas Gonzalo PAGANI 4
Moure Rodrigo RB BUENOS AIRES FC 4
Cerrutti Juan Pablo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 4
Martinez Agustin GALLO F.C. 4
Lastra Tomas LOS NIETOS 4
Giani Nahuel ATLETICO NACIONAL 4
Walter Danilo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 4
Zerda Sergio LA BERTONETA 4
Valussi Marcelo ATLETICO NACIONAL 4
Mentasty Enrique PAGANI 4
Lucas Facundo ALDOSIVI 4
Orozco Juan Ignacio LA BERTONETA 4
Martins Lucas RAMSAY F.C. 4
Diaz Ezequiel GALLO F.C. 4
Valls Hernan RB BUENOS AIRES FC 3
Saladino Nahuel ALDOSIVI 3
Gallo Oscar TERAPIA INTENSIVA 3
Pavon Jose LA BERTONETA 3
Flores Diego TERAPIA INTENSIVA 3
Giri Matias ATLETICO NACIONAL 3
Garcia Santiago PAGANI 3
Murstein Sebastian LOS NIETOS 3
Privitera Alejandro ATLETICO NACIONAL 3
Lynn Juan FURIA AZURRA 3
Orriols Nahuel COLONIA BARATA 3
Monteforte Sebastian DUENDES SR 3
Sanchez Carlos PAGANI 3
Cabrera Fabio MERCOSUR FC 3
Makarz Guido TERAPIA INTENSIVA 3
Parrilla Nahuel COLONIA BARATA 3
Tome Nahuel LOS NIETOS 3
Benitez Mario MERCOSUR FC 2
Ramirez Nicolas MERCOSUR FC 2
Peretta Sebastian 8 SEGUNDOS 2
Djordjevic Pablo GALLO F.C. 2
Colombo Federico PAGANI 2
Dif Matias REAL SPORT 2
Salazar Lucas ATLETICO NACIONAL 2
Ascione Ignacio ALDOSIVI 2
Penida Luciano LA BERTONETA 2
Azzolini Gaston LA BERTONETA 2
Rodriguez Victor RAMSAY F.C. 2
Herman Ricardo RAMSAY F.C. 2
Mottura Sebastian ALF 2
Fere.....falta Apellido Oscar RB BUENOS AIRES FC 2
Navarro Raul REAL SPORT 2
Vigliero Sosa Facundo DRINK TEAM SR 2
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 2
Gutierrez Nahuel DUENDES SR 2
Perez Santiago ALF 2
Giacobino Marcelo ATLETICO NACIONAL 2
Moreyra Alexis RAMSAY F.C. 2
Cardozo Luis RAMSAY F.C. 2
Paulina Luciano LOS NIETOS 2
Pota Agustin DRINK TEAM SR 2
Misson Leandro DRINK TEAM SR 2
Brandani Didier MERCOSUR FC 2
Rios Marcelo ATLETICO NACIONAL 2
Acosta Dario 8 SEGUNDOS 2
Costantini Agustin PAGANI 2
Della Santa Gustavo RB BUENOS AIRES FC 2
Eposto Emiliano MERCOSUR FC 2
Martinez Rodrigo ATLETICO NACIONAL 2
Capasso Gerardo LOS NIETOS 2
Schwartzman Diego COQUENA F.C. 2
Isnardi Santiago ALF 2
Venturini Gino A LA BARTOLA 1
Ramos Facundo COQUENA F.C. 1
Watson Alejandro ALDOSIVI 1
Bauza Juan Cruz COQUENA F.C. 1
Epstein Teo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Liguori Enrique RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Ciccioli Javier ALDOSIVI 1
Silva Cristian 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Diaz Nahuel GALLO F.C. 1
Pacheco Andres LOS NIETOS 1
Lema Lucio COQUENA F.C. 1
Carrenca Emiliano ALDOSIVI 1
Rengel David REAL SPORT 1
Aranda Luis 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Villar Martin LOS NIETOS 1
Molinari Javier GALLO F.C. 1
Pecorino Nicolas COQUENA F.C. 1
Britos Armindo MERCOSUR FC 1
Cabrera Santiago RAMSAY F.C. 1
Curti Dario COLONIA BARATA 1
Gamiz Fernando COQUENA F.C. 1
Lazaro Agustin LA BERTONETA 1
Rojas Frey REAL SPORT 1
Daoliou David GALLO F.C. 1
Topollan Alexis LA BERTONETA 1
Fringo Sebastian FURIA AZURRA 1
Romanello Matias RAMSAY F.C. 1
Guido Eduardo RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Fernandez Cesar GALLO F.C. 1
Gomez Francavilla Nicolas ALDOSIVI 1
Marra Juan ALDOSIVI 1
Armella Ezequiel LOS NIETOS 1
Medina Claudio ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Maggio Facundo LOS NIETOS 1
Morena Federico ALF 1
Hafez Matias A LA BARTOLA 1
Chamorro Gerardo 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Gerez Walter PAGANI 1
Sanchez Loria Juan P. ALF 1
Kranewitter German ALDOSIVI 1
Veron Brian MERCOSUR FC 1
Tritone Nicolas DRINK TEAM SR 1
Dehrs Tomas PAGANI 1
Castro Andres FURIA AZURRA 1
Leiva Mario MERCOSUR FC 1
Diaz Gonzalo ALDOSIVI 1
Pita Facundo COLONIA BARATA 1
Peruzzo Alejandro COLONIA BARATA 1
Limaski Leonardo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Guerendiain Mauro FURIA AZURRA 1
Aguerre Esteban DRINK TEAM SR 1
Mascaro Nicolas ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Gomez Diego GALLO F.C. 1
Baldi Diego DUENDES SR 1
Austi Nicolas DUENDES SR 1
Errecart Ignacio COLONIA BARATA 1
Rocca Ignacio COQUENA F.C. 1
Oronel Matias COQUENA F.C. 1
Vera Federico COQUENA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Pirraglia Hernan
ATLETICO NACIONAL 2
Mendieta Renzo
MERCOSUR FC 2
Coloma Nahuel
COLONIA BARATA 2
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES SR 1
Parada Hernan
ALF 1
Mentasty Enrique
PAGANI 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C. 1
Parrilla Nahuel
COLONIA BARATA 1
Andraud German
DUENDES SR 1
Giacobino Leandro
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Moreyra Alexis
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Cardozo Luis
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Miceli Arnaldo
8 SEGUNDOS 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR 1
Corrado Gustavo
DUENDES SR 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Giacobino Leandro
ATLETICO NACIONAL 4
Nastri Matias
ALDOSIVI 4
Lucas Facundo
ALDOSIVI 3
Wierzbinsky Kevin
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 3
Giacobino Marcelo
ATLETICO NACIONAL 3
Cabrera Jonatan
RAMSAY F.C. 3
Ermocida Mariano
ALF 3
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR 3
Morresi Matias
DRINK TEAM SR 3
Diaz Gonzalo
ALDOSIVI 3
Salazar Lucas
ATLETICO NACIONAL 3
Navarro Raul
REAL SPORT 3
Lopez Gabriel
REAL SPORT 2
Kranewitter German
ALDOSIVI 2
Buyo Mariano
GALLO F.C. 2
Alonso Gonzalo
ALF 2
Gutierrez Nahuel
DUENDES SR 2
Zabala Sergio
RAMSAY F.C. 2
Andraud German
DUENDES SR 2
Perez Victor
LA BERTONETA 2
Guido Matias
ALF 2
Maciel Ruiz
LA BERTONETA 2
Vigliero Sosa Facundo
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Almeida Agustin
GALLO F.C. 1
Jauregui Alejandro
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Privitera Alejandro
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Gomez Diego
GALLO F.C. 1
Fernandez Jose
REAL SPORT 1
Eirin Facundo
COLONIA BARATA 1
Capli Fernando
DUENDES SR 1
Fernandez Cesar
GALLO F.C. 1
Garcia Fernando
PAGANI 1
Di Francesco Diego
COLONIA BARATA 1
Ascione Ignacio
ALDOSIVI 1
Mentasty Enrique
PAGANI 1
Ronqui Luis
LOS NIETOS 1
Nuñez Marcelo
GALLO F.C. 1
Dehrs Tomas
PAGANI 1
Peluso Mariano
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Giri Matias
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Vera Federico
COQUENA F.C. 1
Rivas Gonzalo
PAGANI 1
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Liguori Enrique
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Guivisdalsky Gabriel
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Pirraglia Leandro
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Della Santa Gustavo
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Alonso Gonzalo
ALDOSIVI 1
Austi Marcelo
DUENDES SR 1
Guerra Ignacio
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Epstein Lucas
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Rocca Ignacio
COQUENA F.C. 1
Perez Santiago
ALF 1
Chamorro Gerardo
8 SEGUNDOS 1
Acosta Patricio
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Paulina Luciano
LOS NIETOS 1
Crescenti Javier
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Palmieri Diego
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Ruggero Alejandro
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Garcia Jonathan
8 SEGUNDOS 1
Mendieta Renzo
MERCOSUR FC 1
Cruz Sergio
PAGANI 1
Fuentes Federico
ALDOSIVI 1
Maggio Facundo
LOS NIETOS 1
Ramirez Nicolas
MERCOSUR FC 1
Lema Lucio
COQUENA F.C. 1
Loncarzo German
FURIA AZURRA 1
Corrado Gustavo
DUENDES SR 1
Makarz Guido
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Moure Rodrigo
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Giani Nahuel
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Aguerre Esteban
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Gallo Oscar
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR 1
Capitanio Ezequiel
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Epstein Teo
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Muñoz Jesus
MERCOSUR FC 1
Costantini Agustin
PAGANI 1
Papadopoulos Carlos David
REAL SPORT 1
Saladino Nahuel
ALDOSIVI 1
Benitez Cristian
MERCOSUR FC 1
Burgos Fabian
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Valussi Jorge
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Pulice Pablo
ALDOSIVI 1
Gamarra Matias
ALF 1
Jofre Brian
LA BERTONETA 1
Mascaro Nicolas
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Soffietto Pablo
DRINK TEAM SR 1
Ehrman Marcos
ALF 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay