Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Liga Viernes +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 08/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 08/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/09/2023 19:30
IANS 2 - 1 AKSA F.C.
Platense Fútbol 15/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 15/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 15/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 15/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 29/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 29/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/09/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 06/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 06/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 06/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 13/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 13/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 13/10/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 20/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 20/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 20/10/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
IANS 8 - 3 DOSTOSJAD
Platense Fútbol 27/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 27/10/2023 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/09/2023 19:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/09/2023 20:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
08/09/2023 21:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/09/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/09/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/09/2023 20:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/09/2023 21:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/09/2023 22:30
9 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/09/2023 19:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/09/2023 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/09/2023 21:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/09/2023 22:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/10/2023 20:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/10/2023 21:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/10/2023 22:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/10/2023 19:30
2 - 8
Platense Fútbol
13/10/2023 20:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/10/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/10/2023 19:30
0 - 7
Platense Fútbol
20/10/2023 20:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
20/10/2023 21:30
8 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/10/2023 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/10/2023 20:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 08/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 08/09/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 15/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/09/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 29/09/2023 20:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 06/10/2023 19:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/09/2023 20:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/09/2023 21:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/09/2023 21:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
22/09/2023 20:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/09/2023 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/09/2023 20:30
2 - 8
Platense Fútbol
06/10/2023 19:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
DOSTOSJAD 2 - 0 IANS
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 28/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 28/07/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 04/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 04/08/2023 20:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 11/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 11/08/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 18/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 18/08/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 20:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 21:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/07/2023 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/07/2023 22:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
04/08/2023 19:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/08/2023 20:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/08/2023 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/08/2023 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/08/2023 19:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/08/2023 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/07/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 28/07/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 28/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 28/07/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 04/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 04/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 04/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 11/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 11/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 11/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 18/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 18/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 18/08/2023 21:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 25/08/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 25/08/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 01/09/2023 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 20:30
8 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/07/2023 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/07/2023 19:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/07/2023 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/07/2023 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/08/2023 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/08/2023 21:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/08/2023 22:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/08/2023 19:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
11/08/2023 20:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
11/08/2023 21:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
18/08/2023 20:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/08/2023 21:30
4 - 7
Platense Fútbol
18/08/2023 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/08/2023 19:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/08/2023 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/09/2023 21:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Corrado Gustavo LA MAQUINA F.C. 20
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 14
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES F.C. 11
Galli Mateo DUENDES F.C. 11
Minian David PUENTES AMARILLOS 11
Vacca Nicolas MENTICKS F.C. 10
Portillo Emanuel IANS 9
Luna Maximiliano IANS 8
Felpeto Lucas EL BANQUITO 8
Simsiroglu Federico HELPY 8
Salvatierra Matias DUENDES F.C. 7
Rizzo Nicolas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 6
Arroyo Rodrigo IL MORBO 23 6
Fernandez Ezequiel AKSA F.C. 6
Jara Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 6
Laborda Lucas EL BANQUITO 6
Merchan Matias NO NOS PESA 6
Magaldi Martin DOSTOSJAD 6
Andraud German DUENDES F.C. 6
Corti Bruno DOSTOSJAD 5
De Girolamo Franco MENTICKS F.C. 4
Cazahudehore Lucas AKSA F.C. 4
Lopez Fabian EL BANQUITO 4
Castillo Cristian MENTICKS F.C. 4
Gomez Pablo LA MAQUINA F.C. 4
Sergi Guido IANS 4
Ameneiros Agustin MENTICKS F.C. 3
Gonzalez Lisella Franco PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Fernandez Mauro DUENDES F.C. 3
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 3
Simsiroglu Tomas HELPY 3
Malosetti Santiago AKSA F.C. 3
Lopez Gabriel LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Partamian Martin HELPY 3
Ahumada Ezequiel BORUSSIA MORJUNT 3
Tesouro Joaquin PUENTES AMARILLOS 3
Manoukian Aram HELPY 3
Macri Gianluca ÑAMFRIFRULI F.C. 3
Mendez Martin DOSTOSJAD 3
Fraga Nicolas IANS 3
Villa Damian HELPY 3
Gatto Damian EL BANQUITO 3
Sandoval Gonzalo MENTICKS F.C. 3
Gutierrez Joaquin DUENDES F.C. 3
Lescano Damian BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Diaz Emanuel LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Lordi Franco MENTICKS F.C. 2
Stok Alejandro HELPY 2
Ahumada Nicolas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Hormaechea Enzo AKSA F.C. 2
Napolitano Juan HELPY 2
Ribon Santiago ÑAMFRIFRULI F.C. 2
Vazquez Lucas MENTICKS F.C. 2
Dicosimo Gonzalo EL BANQUITO 2
Ituccia Tomas LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Moreno Lucas LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 2
Acosta Leandro AKSA F.C. 2
Azaretto Pedro MI CAMPO UNITED 2
Ruiz Facundo IANS 2
Braghiroli Lucio EL BANQUITO 2
Stable Gonzalo IL MORBO 23 2
Gonzalo Manuel DOSTOSJAD 2
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 2
Fajardo Tomas IANS 1
Gonzalez Damian LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Dentone Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Perez Maximiliano NO NOS PESA 1
Linayo Lucas IL MORBO 23 1
Gil Rivera Borja LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Taira Sebastian MENTICKS F.C. 1
Ercolano Lucas IL MORBO 23 1
Rodriguez Ivan MENTICKS F.C. 1
Moccagatta Franco MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Cotone Cesar BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Avalos Lucas DUENDES F.C. 1
Nuñez Matias DUENDES F.C. 1
Austi Nicolas DUENDES F.C. 1
Marinoff Matias IL MORBO 23 1
Vadillo Fernando HELPY 1
Vaccaro Jose PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Smitarello Maximiliano AKSA F.C. 1
Echevarria Gonzalo NO NOS PESA 1
Bello Tomas BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Cabral Francisco PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Ruiz Diaz Bruno EL BANQUITO 1
Lorenzo Brian AKSA F.C. 1
Giocolo Gaston IANS 1
Venditti Lautaro IANS 1
De Lorenzo Federico EL BANQUITO 1
Castaldo Lucas AKSA F.C. 1
Prado Christian EL BANQUITO 1
Gonzalez Walter MENTICKS F.C. 1
Rivera Juan Ignacio MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Garcia Hernan AKSA F.C. 1
Monterosso Hernan DUENDES F.C. 1
Maladesky Felipe MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Notenson Tomas PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Leites Alejandro LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gonzalez Pablo HELPY 1
Martyniak Franco IL MORBO 23 1
Gostanian Pablo HELPY 1
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 1
Filippetti Mariano IL MORBO 23 1
Pujol Alfonso IANS 1
Fernandez Javier BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Bucci Agustin IANS 1
Rodriguez Santiago MENTICKS F.C. 1
Gonzalez Matias BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Ramirez Matias MENTICKS F.C. 1
Suez Matias AKSA F.C. 1
Del Zotto Rodrigo MENTICKS F.C. 1
Santa Cruz Federico IANS 1
Cattaneo Facundo IL MORBO 23 1
Antonucci Matias BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 3
Corrado Gustavo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Castillo Cristian
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Galli Mateo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Ituccia Tomas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Gatto Damian
EL BANQUITO 1
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Lordi Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD 1
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Fernandez Ezequiel
AKSA F.C. 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Gonzalez Lisella Franco
PUENTES AMARILLOS 4
Chiarelli Fabrizio
EL BANQUITO 3
Gil Rivera Borja
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES F.C. 3
Gonzalez Damian
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Baez Nahuel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 3
Garcia Hernan
AKSA F.C. 3
Ameneiros Agustin
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Gatto Damian
EL BANQUITO 2
Alvarez Juan Manuel
DOSTOSJAD 2
Basaldua Facundo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Arroyo Rodrigo
IL MORBO 23 2
Figueroa Brian
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Jara Alejandro
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Lopez Gabriel
LA MAQUINA F.C. 2
Braghiroli Lucio
EL BANQUITO 2
Del Zotto Rodrigo
MENTICKS F.C. 2
Troncoso Santiago
DUENDES F.C. 2
Luna Maximiliano
IANS 2
Cacciola Julian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 2
Lorenzo Brian
AKSA F.C. 2
Stok Alejandro
HELPY 2
Montrasi Agustin
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 2
Hormaechea Enzo
AKSA F.C. 2
Guarino Lucas
IANS 2
Corti Bruno
DOSTOSJAD 2
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Bello Tomas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Gasparovic Matias
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Villa Damian
HELPY 1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO 1
Bejar Gonzalo
AKSA F.C. 1
Santa Cruz Facundo
IANS 1
Diez Esteban
DOSTOSJAD 1
De Girolamo Franco
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Juarez Javier
IANS 1
Stable Gonzalo
IL MORBO 23 1
Schneider Walter
IL MORBO 23 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES F.C. 1
Cattaneo Facundo
IL MORBO 23 1
Barros Lucas
IANS 1
Cazahudehore Lucas
AKSA F.C. 1
Prado Christian
EL BANQUITO 1
Rascovsky Facundo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Ovando Maximo
NO NOS PESA 1
Avalos Lucas
DUENDES F.C. 1
Madera Lucas
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Galli Mateo
DUENDES F.C. 1
Mura Santiago
NO NOS PESA 1
Navarro Facundo
MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Gomez Pablo
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Lescano Damian
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Azaretto Pedro
MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Menichetti Santiago
AKSA F.C. 1
Garcia Bautista
EL BANQUITO 1
Vazquez Lucas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Simsiroglu Federico
HELPY 1
Cairo Maximo
EL BANQUITO 1
Sandoval Gonzalo
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Ramirez Matias
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD 1
Dabul Lucas
HELPY 1
Andraud German
DUENDES F.C. 1
Tesouro Joaquin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO 1
Berdasco Fausto
IANS 1
Fajardo Tomas
IANS 1
Rivera Juan Ignacio
MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Basaldua Guillermo
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD 1
Beraldi Martin
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Gutierrez Joaquin
DUENDES F.C. 1
Moccagatta Franco
MI CAMPO UNITED 1
Troitiño Adrian
PUENTES AMARILLOS 1
Magaldi Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO 1
Torres Dario
LA MAQUINA F.C. 1
Ruiz Facundo
IANS 1
Giocolo Gaston
IANS 1
Tamassi Pablo
IL MORBO 23 1
De Lorenzo Federico
EL BANQUITO 1
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD 1
Copp Nicolas
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Ercolano Lucas
IL MORBO 23 1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO 1
Rizzo Nicolas
BORUSSIA MORJUNT 1
Castro Santiago
MENTICKS F.C. 1
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay