Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30 Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 08:30
PEM 4 - 2 SAO PATO
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 09:30
PEM 3 - 5 SR FUTBOL
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 15:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 08:30
1 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 09:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 11:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 12:30
PEM
0 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 13:30
6 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 10:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 10:30
PEM
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 11:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 13:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 08:30
PEM
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 09:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 10:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 11:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 14:30
PEM
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 08:30
9 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 08:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 09:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 08:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 09:30
PEM
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 12:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 14:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 08:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 09:30
0 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 11:30
3 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 12:30
PEM
6 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 13:30
PEM
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 09:30
1 - 8
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 09:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 15:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 08:30
PEM
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 09:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 11:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 13:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 08:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 13:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 13:30
PEM
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 14:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 14:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 13:30
HLP 3 - 4 LA ROCA
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 08:30
LA ROCA 1 - 1 HLP
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/11/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/11/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 12:30
HLP
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 11:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 13:30
HLP
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 08:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 12:30
1 - 3
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
30/09/2023 13:30
1 - 4
HLP
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 09:30
6 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 11:30
3 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 11:30
2 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 14:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 08:30
1 - 1
HLP
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 08:30
1 - 1
HLP
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 14:30
HLP
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
04/11/2023 09:30
4 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
04/11/2023 12:30
HLP
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 10:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
11/11/2023 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 09:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 13:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 08:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 12:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 08:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 09:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 10:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 11:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 08:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 10:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 10:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 13:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 09:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 11:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 14:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 09:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 11:30
1 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 12:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 13:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 08:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 09:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 11:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 29/07/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 12:30
PEM 2 - 2 SAO PATO
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 05/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 11:30
HLP 3 - 4 SAO PATO
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 13:30
PEM 5 - 2 HLP
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 14:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 12:30
4 - 2
HLP
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 13:30
PEM
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/07/2023 14:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 11:30
4 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 12:30
PEM
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 13:30
HLP
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
05/08/2023 14:30
2 - 9
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 11:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 11:30
HLP
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 12:30
0 - 1
PEM
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 11:30
HLP
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 12:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 14:30
2 - 1
PEM
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 15:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 10:30
2 - 3
PEM
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 11:30
3 - 2
HLP
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 12:30
2 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 14:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 08:30
1 - 2
HLP
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 11:30
3 - 2
PEM
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 14:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 14:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 11:30
5 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 12:30
1 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 13:30
PEM
5 - 2
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 14:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 16
Ballesty Riglos Sebastian TORRENTE F.C. 15
Travia Joaquin HLP 15
Herrera Agustin PEM 13
Hafez Matias A LA BARTOLA 12
Valle Gonzalo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 12
Larocca Marcos LA ROCA 12
Raniti Santiago LOS BORBOTONES 12
Lucero Lucas TORRENTE F.C. 12
Rugnone Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 10
Di Placido Nicolas SR FUTBOL 10
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 9
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 9
Espinosa Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 9
Ramirez Nicolas EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 9
Gagliardi Marcelo PEM 9
Rodriguez Sebastian LOS SIMULADORES 9
D Ana Nicolas LOS SIMULADORES 9
Sanabria Luciano GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 9
Marinelli Fernando SAO PATO 8
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 8
Lencina Fernando AMIGATOS F.C. 7
Coudron Federico SAO PATO 7
Cobas Matias AMIGATOS F.C. 7
Murillo Javier CACHITO DE COCO 7
Rubio Manuel SAO PATO 7
Marconi Daniel LOS SIMULADORES 7
Claverie Franco CACHITO DE COCO 7
Sedino Rodrigo AMIGATOS F.C. 6
Lanzano Maximiliano VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 6
Arce Juan Ignacio GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 6
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 6
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 6
Marzoratti Marcelo GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 5
Lanzillotti German GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 5
Escobar Claudio LOS BORBOTONES 5
Rossi Juan Sebastian HLP 5
Aranovich Juan Manuel LA ROCA 5
Milsztajn Fernando LA ROCA 5
Lando Agustin SAO PATO 5
Teves Matias PEM 5
Mongano Juan CACHITO DE COCO 4
Ballesty Riglos Patricio TORRENTE F.C. 4
Lobera Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Frate Adrian LOS BORBOTONES 4
Fernandez Joaquin LOS BORBOTONES 4
Aquino Miguel A LA BARTOLA 4
Fernandez Mauro AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Vietri Juan Pablo LOS SIMULADORES 4
Venturini Gino A LA BARTOLA 4
Palazzo Christian GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 4
Iacovone Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Covarrubias Isaac PEM 4
Palumbo Lucas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 3
El Kadi Omar AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Murillo Federico CACHITO DE COCO 3
Wall Patricio LA ROCA 3
Recio Emilio HLP 3
Zancarini Diego HLP 3
Iarusso Emiliano PEM 3
Perez Y Perez Juan DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Pusterla Rodrigo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Martinez Sebastian EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Chereminiano Juan LA ROCA 3
Marcati Valentino LOS SIMULADORES 3
Toledo Brian VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Valletta Martin SR FUTBOL 3
Galeano Juan TORRENTE F.C. 3
Lopez Osornio Marcos VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Lentino Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Salbucci Matias VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Tomas Octavio LA ROCA 3
Lopez Ezequiel TORRENTE F.C. 3
Riera Martin TORRENTE F.C. 3
Jaime Fabrega Nicolas SAO PATO 3
Aguero Hernan CACHITO DE COCO 3
Chiariglione Pedro TORRENTE F.C. 3
Palazzo Gabriel GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Martinez Ruiz Moreno Santiago TORRENTE F.C. 2
Damiani Santiago GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Luis Pablo SR FUTBOL 2
Berros Esteban PEM 2
Terada Kenji LOS BORBOTONES 2
Cheistwer Tomas LA ROCA 2
Coppo Agustin LA ROCA 2
Coudron Gonzalo SAO PATO 2
Marinelli Matias CACHITO DE COCO 2
Bustos Agustin LOS BIRREROS 2
Fernandez Nicolas HLP 2
Pereira Juan Pablo PEM 2
Toto Ariel SR FUTBOL 2
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 2
Grosse Francisco TORRENTE F.C. 2
Santa Cruz Andres EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Castillo Diego PEM 2
Cirelli Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 2
Requejo Nahuel SAO PATO 2
Molinari Nicolas HLP 2
Rodriguez Denis VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Salbucci Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Amarillo Emanuel LOS BORBOTONES 2
Camjalli Nicolas LA ROCA 2
Gomez Patricio SR FUTBOL 2
Martinez Ruiz Moreno Gonzalo TORRENTE F.C. 2
Perez Diego LOS BORBOTONES 2
Araya Ariel SR FUTBOL 2
Garcia Mauro SR FUTBOL 1
Rugnone Martin AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Pereira Rodrigo LOS BORBOTONES 1
Carreras Mariano EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Guarino Lucas GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Casanova Esteban CACHITO DE COCO 1
Saravia Ignacio CACHITO DE COCO 1
De Lisio Mariano DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Villamayor Emiliano CACHITO DE COCO 1
De Parsia Diego AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Fontenla Leonel LA ROCA 1
Disario Martin SR FUTBOL 1
Pereira Edgar LOS SIMULADORES 1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio HLP 1
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 1
Duppont Fernando TORRENTE F.C. 1
Lanzano Martin LOS SIMULADORES 1
Paziencia Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 1
Otero Matias LOS BORBOTONES 1
Di Cipio Ezequiel PEM 1
Bustamante Julio TORRENTE F.C. 1
Russo Gaston CACHITO DE COCO 1
Napp Matias GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Busto Mario LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lopez Jonathan CACHITO DE COCO 1
Ciccioli Agustin A LA BARTOLA 1
Gulli Dario CACHITO DE COCO 1
Guerra German PEM 1
Garcia Daniel LOS SIMULADORES 1
Ruscica Diego DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ramos Jose LOS SIMULADORES 1
Garofoli Lucas HLP 1
Girona Gustavo LOS SIMULADORES 1
Nuñez Javier DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Ojeda Manuel EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Flekenstein Matias HLP 1
Plana Federico TORRENTE F.C. 1
Lentino Federico DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Recio Lucas HLP 1
Basile Ignacio HLP 1
Barbarulo Juan Pablo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Pereira Matias PEM 1
Martinez Matias A LA BARTOLA 1
Mamberto Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Verardi Guido SAO PATO 1
Siciliano Luciano CACHITO DE COCO 1
Incoronato Lucas A LA BARTOLA 1
Erbeta Federico GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Ferreira Luis EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Gomez Omil Jose AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Montes Solis Fabian LOS BORBOTONES 1
Noe Ramiro DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Rodriguez Nicolas LA ROCA 1
Perez Jonathan LOS BORBOTONES 1
Casanova Gonzalo PEM 1
Acosta Leandro LOS SIMULADORES 1
Bonora Bruno HLP 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
D Ana Nicolas
LOS SIMULADORES 3
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 2
Ballesty Riglos Sebastian
TORRENTE F.C. 2
Hafez Matias
A LA BARTOLA 2
Guarino Lucas
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Lentino Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Rugnone Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Rubio Manuel
SAO PATO 1
Guerra German
PEM 1
Galeano Juan
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Larocca Marcos
LA ROCA 1
Chereminiano Juan
LA ROCA 1
Marconi Daniel
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Amarillo Emanuel
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Herrera Agustin
PEM 1
Ballesty Riglos Patricio
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Riera Martin
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Recio Emilio
HLP 1
Espinosa Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Castillo Diego
PEM 1
Raniti Santiago
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Covarrubias Isaac
PEM 1
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Coudron Federico
SAO PATO 5
Aranovich Juan Manuel
LA ROCA 5
Kirchuk Gabriel
LA ROCA 5
Ojeda Manuel
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Iacovone Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Bustamante Julio
TORRENTE F.C. 4
Herrera Agustin
PEM 4
Raniti Santiago
LOS BORBOTONES 4
Recio Lucas
HLP 3
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Bosich Maximiliano
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 3
Gomez Patricio
SR FUTBOL 3
Wall Patricio
LA ROCA 3
De Lisio Mariano
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 3
Sedino Rodrigo
AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Toledo Brian
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Marinelli Fernando
SAO PATO 3
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Martinez Ruiz Moreno Gonzalo
TORRENTE F.C. 3
Rodriguez Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Girona Gustavo
LOS SIMULADORES 2
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Lopez Ezequiel
TORRENTE F.C. 2
Venturini Gino
A LA BARTOLA 2
Rodriguez Nicolas
LA ROCA 2
Valletta Martin
SR FUTBOL 2
Martinez Sebastian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Coudron Gonzalo
SAO PATO 2
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 2
Valle Gonzalo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Canosa Santiago
SAO PATO 2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Ledesma Eduardo
LOS BIRREROS 2
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Pereira Rodrigo
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Chereminiano Juan
LA ROCA 2
Fernandez Joaquin
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Garnier Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Souto Camilo
LOS SIMULADORES 2
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Perez Jonathan
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Rubio Manuel
SAO PATO 2
Otero Matias
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Salbucci Matias
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Larocca Marcos
LA ROCA 2
Lentino Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2
Amarillo Emanuel
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA 1
Almandoz Andres
A LA BARTOLA 1
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Avila Federico
SR FUTBOL 1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Vietri Juan Pablo
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Valera Agustin
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Recio Emilio
HLP 1
El Kadi Omar
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Plana Federico
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Ramirez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Skolmoski Pablo
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Marcati Valentino
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Covarrubias Isaac
PEM 1
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Moresco Jose
SR FUTBOL 1
Travi Santiago
SAO PATO 1
Terada Kenji
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Berros Esteban
PEM 1
Lauria Marcelo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Luis Pablo
SR FUTBOL 1
Fernandez Nicolas
HLP 1
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Mollo Diego
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Rugnone Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Basile Ignacio
HLP 1
Barbarulo Juan Pablo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Decipio Ezequiel
PEM 1
Mirabete Denis
HLP 1
Grimberg Adrian
LA ROCA 1
Martinez Christian
SR FUTBOL 1
Murillo Javier
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Garcia Mauro
SR FUTBOL 1
De Negri Lucio
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Palazzo Christian
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Yannoni Facundo
A LA BARTOLA 1
Aranovich Ivan
LA ROCA 1
Castillo Diego
PEM 1
Arce Juan Ignacio
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Tedesco Matias
A LA BARTOLA 1
Suarez Mariano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Almada Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rodriguez Sebastian
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Rios Mauro
SAO PATO 1
Vela Lautaro
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Guerra German
PEM 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HLP 1
Myzyezuk Nahuel
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lando Agustin
SAO PATO 1
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Marzoratti Marcelo
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Ramos Jose
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Hernandez Agustin
HLP 1
Giribaldi German
A LA BARTOLA 1
Espinosa Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Isolabella Alejandro
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Pereira Juan Pablo
PEM 1
Flores Gustavo
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Martinez Ruiz Moreno Santiago
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Siciliano Luciano
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Aguero Hernan
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Flekenstein Matias
HLP 1
Ballesty Riglos Sebastian
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Marinelli Matias
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA 1
Molinari Nicolas
HLP 1
Napp Matias
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Frate Adrian
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lentino Federico
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Longo Martin
LA ROCA 1
Galeano Juan
TORRENTE F.C. 1
Cirelli Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Bahamonde Federico
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Napp Luciano
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Insua Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 1
Guezugutchikian Lionel
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Requejo Nahuel
SAO PATO 1
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Rivas Norberto
LOS SIMULADORES 1
Zancarini Diego
HLP 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay