Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Lunes y Martes +18

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 24/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 31/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/11/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 14/11/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 28/11/2023 19:30
5 - 6
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 19:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 20:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
24/10/2023 21:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 20:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 21:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
31/10/2023 22:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/11/2023 22:30
0 - 7
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 20:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/11/2023 22:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
28/11/2023 19:30

ZONA CLASIFICACIÓN

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 22/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/08/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2023 20:30
FLORIDA 3 - 0 ITALIA
Platense Fútbol 04/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 05/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 11/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 20:30
COGHLAN 0 - 1 ITALIA
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 12/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 18/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 19/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 25/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 26/09/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 02/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 03/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 21:30
Platense Fútbol 10/10/2023 22:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 19:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 20:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 22:30
Platense Fútbol 17/10/2023 22:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2023 20:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2023 21:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 21:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/08/2023 21:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2023 20:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2023 21:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 20:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/08/2023 22:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2023 20:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
04/09/2023 21:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 19:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 21:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/09/2023 22:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2023 20:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/09/2023 21:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 20:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 21:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
12/09/2023 22:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2023 20:30
9 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/09/2023 21:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 21:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/09/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2023 20:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/09/2023 21:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 20:30
10 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/09/2023 22:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2023 20:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/10/2023 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 20:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 21:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/10/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2023 20:30
10 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/10/2023 21:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 20:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 21:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/10/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 19:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 20:30
5 - 6
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 22:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
17/10/2023 22:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO F.C. 18
Vieyra Ayrton BIRI BIRI F.C. 15
Diaz Ian EL TREBOL 15
Zocchi Brian EL TREBOL 14
Galli Mateo BIRI BIRI F.C. 13
Zanotti Nicolas BIRI BIRI F.C. 13
Manson Luciano CLUB PARQUE 13
Reniero Cristian FLORIDA F.C. 13
Felpeto Lucas COGHLAN 10
Mendiondo Pedro PAMPERO F.C. 10
Pedaccio Tomas IL CARTERO 9
Mendiondo Matias PAMPERO F.C. 9
Gomez Lucas CAMARONES F.C. 8
Schargorodsky Pedro EL TREBOL 7
Fernandez David ITALIA 7
Castro Francisco GOLLO F.C. 6
Kartun Lucas PAMPERO F.C. 5
Saulo Augusto CAMARONES F.C. 5
Discioscia Matias BIRI BIRI F.C. 5
Leckerman Tomas PAMPERO F.C. 5
Romero Tomas PAMPERO F.C. 4
Ortega Santiago ITALIA 4
Vacca Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 3
Difonti Alan EL TREBOL 3
Lacour Mauro FLORIDA F.C. 3
Ignoto Mauro IL CARTERO 3
Perez Pedro EL TREBOL 3
Noto Franco EL TREBOL 3
Gulino Federico FLORIDA F.C. 2
Grigera Tomas BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Laporta Ignacio EL TREBOL 2
Tessey Santiago IL CARTERO 2
Gutmer Ivan CLUB PARQUE 2
Gejtman Garry PAMPERO F.C. 2
Chiapparrone Bruno CLUB PARQUE 2
Man Gonzalo GOLLO F.C. 2
Iturria Tomas FLORIDA F.C. 2
Semelis Matias BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Mondin Nicolas CAMARONES F.C. 2
Bessaso Manuel BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Moyano Matias FLORIDA F.C. 2
Lopez Gonzalo BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Rodriguez Tomas COGHLAN 2
Sanz Matias BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Galli Bruno BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Conti Mariano BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Jara Alejandro FLORIDA F.C. 2
Fleitas Santiago ITALIA 2
Yabes Federico COGHLAN 2
Vitcopp Juan Ignacio GOLLO F.C. 2
Alessandrello Tadeo BIRI BIRI F.C. 2
Ercolano Lucas FLORIDA F.C. 2
Siniger Juan Martin GOLLO F.C. 2
Bustamante Juan Manuel CAMARONES F.C. 1
Grandio Tomas PAMPERO F.C. 1
Nina Victor CLUB PARQUE 1
Maffini Santiago FLORIDA F.C. 1
Rolon Agustin GOLLO F.C. 1
Nuvola Tomas IL CARTERO 1
Morgera Nicolas GOLLO F.C. 1
Damico Nicolas PAMPERO F.C. 1
Embry Gary CLUB PARQUE 1
Saeg Amir EL TREBOL 1
Zurita Fabrizio IL CARTERO 1
Del Zotto Rodrigo GOLLO F.C. 1
Steiivortrol Ronald GOLLO F.C. 1
Ortega Pablo GOLLO F.C. 1
Rolon Nicolas BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Zambrana Tomas COGHLAN 1
Acosta Luna Andres PAMPERO F.C. 1
Basante Thiago IL CARTERO 1
Retra Lucas PAMPERO F.C. 1
Alessandrello Milton BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Montenegro Juan FLORIDA F.C. 1
Aldazabal Agustin PAMPERO F.C. 1
Moran Ulises IL CARTERO 1
Zucotti Franco CAMARONES F.C. 1
Ridolfo Matias EL TREBOL 1
Gaggino Marcos GOLLO F.C. 1
Mayorga Martin COGHLAN 1
Tucker Bautista BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Mele Martin CAMARONES F.C. 1
Embry Guido CLUB PARQUE 1
Alfaro Maximiliano FLORIDA F.C. 1
Grigera Francisco BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Iannino Federico CAMARONES F.C. 1
Barbieri Nicolas BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Cavanna Maximiliano EL TREBOL 1
Vera Ezequiel IL CARTERO 1
Cuellar Maximiliano CLUB PARQUE 1
Anese Sebastian GOLLO F.C. 1
Paduano Bruno ITALIA 1
Cepeda Santiago IL CARTERO 1
Bafaute Tiago IL CARTERO 1
Maldonado Juan Cruz COGHLAN 1
Cattaneo Facundo FLORIDA F.C. 1
Cacciola Julian IL CARTERO 1
Halfon Juan COGHLAN 1
Jude Guido PAMPERO F.C. 1
Peña Martin PAMPERO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Manson Luciano
CLUB PARQUE 4
Diaz Ian
EL TREBOL 3
Vieyra Ayrton
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Mendiondo Pedro
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Cattaneo Facundo
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Leckerman Tomas
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Maffini Santiago
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Discioscia Matias
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Aldazabal Agustin
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Moyano Matias
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Felpeto Lucas
COGHLAN 1
Rodriguez Tomas
COGHLAN 1
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Saulo Augusto
CAMARONES F.C. 1
Vera Ezequiel
IL CARTERO 1
Gomez Lucas
CAMARONES F.C. 1
Reniero Cristian
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Pedaccio Tomas
IL CARTERO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Saulo Augusto
CAMARONES F.C. 4
Quaglia Facundo
CLUB PARQUE 3
Zucotti Franco
CAMARONES F.C. 3
Morgera Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 3
Bastida Joaquin
PAMPERO F.C. 3
Retra Lucas
PAMPERO F.C. 3
Manson Luciano
CLUB PARQUE 3
Macagno Juan Pablo
CAMARONES F.C. 2
Schargorodsky Pedro
EL TREBOL 2
Siniger Juan Martin
GOLLO F.C. 2
Olivera Lucas
FLORIDA F.C. 2
Cavanna Maximiliano
EL TREBOL 2
Mele Martin
CAMARONES F.C. 2
Anese Sebastian
GOLLO F.C. 2
Pimenta Lucas
ITALIA 2
Picco Lucas
COGHLAN 2
Jara Marco
FLORIDA F.C. 2
Pedaccio Tomas
IL CARTERO 2
Zocchi Brian
EL TREBOL 1
Cuellar Maximiliano
CLUB PARQUE 1
Baleani Nicolas
COGHLAN 1
Semelis Matias
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Sanchez Nicolas
ITALIA 1
Aldazabal Agustin
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Avaca Mathias
ITALIA 1
Nina Victor
CLUB PARQUE 1
Rodriguez Lucas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Iannino Federico
CAMARONES F.C. 1
Embry Guido
CLUB PARQUE 1
Birocho Nicolas
CAMARONES F.C. 1
Perez federico martin
EL TREBOL 1
Vitcopp Juan Ignacio
GOLLO F.C. 1
Michel Nahuel
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Reniero Cristian
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Yabes Federico
COGHLAN 1
Man Gonzalo
GOLLO F.C. 1
Maldonado Juan Cruz
COGHLAN 1
Romero Tomas
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Gatto Damian
COGHLAN 1
Bessaso Manuel
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Balzano Alejandro
ITALIA 1
Grigera Francisco
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Lacour Mauro
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Ortega Santiago
ITALIA 1
Jara Alejandro
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO F.C. 1
Braghiroli Lucio
ITALIA 1
Mayan Lucas
CAMARONES F.C. 1
Difonti Alan
EL TREBOL 1
Barbieri Nicolas
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Ercolano Lucas
FLORIDA F.C. 1
Vacca Nicolas
GOLLO F.C. 1
Castro Francisco
GOLLO F.C. 1
Martino Miguel
PAMPERO F.C. 1
Moran Ulises
IL CARTERO 1
Zanotti Nicolas
BIRI BIRI F.C. 1
Laporta Ignacio
EL TREBOL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay