Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga +30 Martes

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
PACHECO 0 - 4 MONROE
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 22:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 19:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 20:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 22:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 19:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 21:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 22:30
1 - 10
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 20:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 21:30
7 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 21:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 22:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 19:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 20:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 21:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 20:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 21:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 22:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 19:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 21:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 22:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 22:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 20:30
URRS F.C. 1 - 4 ALF
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 16/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 21:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2024 22:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 19:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 20:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2024 21:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
ALF 0 - 0 DUENDES SR
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
ALF
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 19:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 20:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2024 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 19:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 20:30
1 - 4
ALF
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 20:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/04/2024 21:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 19:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 19:30
3 - 5
ALF
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 20:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2024 22:30
3 - 0
ALF
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 19:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 21:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 22:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2024 22:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 19:30
1 - 4
ALF
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 20:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 21:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2024 22:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 19:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 20:30
9 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 21:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2024 22:30
ALF
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 19:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 20:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 20:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2024 21:30
ALF
0 - 0

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Ciurca Gonzalo MENTIROSOS F.C. 9
Gamarra Matias ALF 7
Valussi Jorge ATLETICO NACIONAL 6
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES SR 6
Botto Daniel BARRILETE COSMICO 6
Diez Esteban DOSTOSJAD 6
San Clemente Javier MENTIROSOS F.C. 6
Conti Mariano MONROE 5
Aguinaga Manuel RB BUENOS AIRES FC 5
Andraud German DUENDES SR 5
Giani Nahuel ATLETICO NACIONAL 4
Isnardi Santiago ALF 4
Corti Bruno DOSTOSJAD 4
Benitez Leandro 8 SEGUNDOS 4
Bilbao Nicolas MENTIROSOS F.C. 4
Sarda Guido DOSTOSJAD 4
Zabala Sergio RAMSAY F.C. 4
Larre Agustin BARRILETE COSMICO 3
Papazian Mauro MONROE 3
Buono Matias BARRILETE COSMICO 3
Barberis Matias DUENDES SR 3
Salzano Fernando MONROE 3
Pirraglia Hernan ATLETICO NACIONAL 3
Di Francesco Diego COLONIA BARATA 3
Acosta Patricio RB BUENOS AIRES FC 3
Lucas Facundo ALDOSIVI 3
Ciccioli Javier ALDOSIVI 3
Uranga Juan Martin DOSTOSJAD 3
Corrado Gustavo DUENDES SR 3
Aranda Luis 8 SEGUNDOS 3
Rossi Juan Sebastian BOLIVIANS 3
Ehrman Marcos ALF 2
Passarelli Franco RAMSAY F.C. 2
Soto Fernando 8 SEGUNDOS 2
Gonzalez Roberto RAMSAY F.C. 2
Pedutti Matias 8 SEGUNDOS 2
Haase Emiliano MONROE 2
Wierzbinsky Kevin TERAPIA INTENSIVA 2
Penida Lucas LA BERTONETA 2
Ferreño Oscar RB BUENOS AIRES FC 2
Carbajal Leonardo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 2
Della Santa Gustavo RB BUENOS AIRES FC 2
Garcia Sebastian DUENDES SR 2
Baldi Diego DUENDES SR 2
Epstein Teo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 2
Mazzaro Leandro ALDOSIVI 2
Mirabete Denis DOSTOSJAD 2
Bronsaintz Fabricio COLONIA BARATA 2
Mendez Hernan DOSTOSJAD 2
Coima Nahuel COLONIA BARATA 2
Tomazic Uriel DOSTOSJAD 2
Garrido Pedro LA BERTONETA 2
Rodriguez Sebastian PACHECO 2
Uktveris Martin COLONIA BARATA 2
Fuentes Federico ALDOSIVI 1
Roa Patricio 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Batallan Diego ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Giacobino Marcelo ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Vazquez Federico MONROE 1
Valussi Marcelo ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Bortolotti Luciano BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Ferrari Facundo BOLIVIANS 1
Ferrero Pablo ALF 1
Valls Hernan RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Gonzalez Alan DUENDES SR 1
Mendoza German RAMSAY F.C. 1
Schroder German PACHECO 1
Lares Augusto COQUENA F.C. 1
Maciel Matias COLONIA BARATA 1
Garcia Matias DUENDES SR 1
Reniero Cristian URRS F.C. 1
Carmel Brian LA BERTONETA 1
Sanchez Leonel URRS F.C. 1
Vergara Leandro MONROE 1
Donald Facundo ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Alberich Nicolas MONROE 1
Zuppirol Hernan LA BERTONETA 1
Rodriguez Oscar URRS F.C. 1
Gonzalez Rodrigo MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Monteforte Sebastian DUENDES SR 1
Garcia Manuel ALDOSIVI 1
Rodriguez Hernan 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Sequeiros Alfonso COQUENA F.C. 1
Curti Dario COLONIA BARATA 1
Brienstein Martin BOLIVIANS 1
Valdez Augusto URRS F.C. 1
Gutierrez Nahuel DUENDES SR 1
Suriani Felipe BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Ascione Ignacio ALDOSIVI 1
Epstein Lucas TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Noya Pablo URRS F.C. 1
Makarz Guido TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Porcile Stefano BOLIVIANS 1
Da Graca Danilo TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Rutti Facundo COLONIA BARATA 1
Santana Nicolas RAMSAY F.C. 1
Oviedo Lucas DOSTOSJAD 1
Saabegia Sebastian URRS F.C. 1
Sandler Yannick TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Alzugaray Sebastian BOLIVIANS 1
Mociulsky Federico URRS F.C. 1
Flores Diego TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Mendoza Matias LA BERTONETA 1
Ponti Juan PACHECO 1
Persano Cristian URRS F.C. 1
Beraza Gonzalo URRS F.C. 1
Mascaro Nicolas ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Palacios Juan MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Perez Victor LA BERTONETA 1
Penida Luciano LA BERTONETA 1
Zarate Nahuel 8 SEGUNDOS 1
Flores Santiago MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Bombiccino Julian ALF 1
Ravano Martin MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Azzolini Juan Carlos LA BERTONETA 1
Menendez Martin COLONIA BARATA 1
Bustos Rodrigo URRS F.C. 1
Pandolfino Francisco BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Fernandez Ignacio COLONIA BARATA 1
Crescenti Javier RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Kessler Agustin BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Del Col Rodrigo PACHECO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Aguinaga Manuel
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Gamarra Matias
ALF 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR 1
Barberis Matias
DUENDES SR 1
Ciurca Gonzalo
MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
San Clemente Javier
MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Giani Nahuel
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Mendez Hernan
DOSTOSJAD 1
Salzano Fernando
MONROE 1
Garcia Matias
DUENDES SR 1
Corrado Gustavo
DUENDES SR 1
Perez Victor
LA BERTONETA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Gonzalez Rodrigo
MENTIROSOS F.C. 3
Haase Emiliano
MONROE 2
Yonedi Alexis
PACHECO 2
Guido Eduardo
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 2
Pandolfino Francisco
BARRILETE COSMICO 2
Shaferstein Agustin
COQUENA F.C. 1
Flores Santiago
MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Farias Gonzalo
BOLIVIANS 1
Prado Juan
BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Berdasco Jonas
MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Monteiro Joao
MONROE 1
Giani Nahuel
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Porcile Stefano
BOLIVIANS 1
Conti Mariano
MONROE 1
Villalba Nicolas
ALDOSIVI 1
Merino Federico
BOLIVIANS 1
Saladino Nahuel
ALDOSIVI 1
Makarz Guido
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Bravo Nicolas
BOLIVIANS 1
Diaz Gonzalo
ALDOSIVI 1
Baez Agustin
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR 1
Ciccioli Javier
ALDOSIVI 1
Carbajal Nicolas
MENTIROSOS F.C. 1
Gutierrez Nahuel
DUENDES SR 1
Buono Matias
BARRILETE COSMICO 1
Rojas Luis
MONROE 1
Corrado Gustavo
DUENDES SR 1
Uranga Juan Martin
DOSTOSJAD 1
Moure Rodrigo
RB BUENOS AIRES FC 1
Da Graca Danilo
TERAPIA INTENSIVA 1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD 1
Di Francesco Diego
COLONIA BARATA 1
Bongiovanni Yago
COLONIA BARATA 1
Szkraba Hector
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Gamarra Matias
ALF 1
Rodriguez Victor
RAMSAY F.C. 1
Haedo Nicolas
COQUENA F.C. 1
Garcia Leonardo
BOLIVIANS 1
Parrilla Nahuel
COLONIA BARATA 1
Farias Gonzalo
BOLIVIANS 1
Pirraglia Leandro
ATLETICO NACIONAL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay