torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LOS JC´LUISES 0 3 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 10:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2 3 25 DE MAYO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 0 GALLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 12:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2 4 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 5 2 GALLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 4 25 DE MAYO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 12:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 1 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 11:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 6 GALLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 13:30
25 DE MAYO 1 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 13:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Por jugar
GALLO F.C. 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Por jugar
25 DE MAYO 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Por jugar
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 0 QUESADA F.C. Por jugar
GALLO F.C. 0 0 25 DE MAYO Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Por jugar

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ASTON BIRRA 2 3 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 08:30
BABY SHARK 0 5 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 3 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 11:30
ASTON BIRRA 4 2 BABY SHARK Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 6 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 10:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 0 2 A LA BARTOLA Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 11:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5 2 ASTON BIRRA Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 09:30
SAO PAULO 4 1 BABY SHARK Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 3 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 12:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 BABY SHARK Por jugar
A LA BARTOLA 0 0 ASTON BIRRA Por jugar
SAO PAULO 0 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Por jugar
A LA BARTOLA 0 0 SAO PAULO Por jugar
CAAZAPA F.C. 0 0 ASTON BIRRA Por jugar

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 1 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 12:30
LOS LENTOS 2 3 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 13:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 5 3 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 3 ALMAFUERTE Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 12:30
LOS LENTOS 2 2 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 13:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 4 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 11:30
PARTISANO 0 4 ALMAFUERTE Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 12:30
LOS LENTOS 5 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 14:30
PARTISANO 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 ALMAFUERTE Por jugar
ESMIRLO F.C. 0 0 PARTISANO Por jugar
ALMAFUERTE 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar
LOS LENTOS 0 0 PELOTA MILAGROSA Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
7
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA
5
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
5
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
4
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
4
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
4
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
4
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA
3
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
3
Esquivel Nery
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO
3
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Folino Lucas
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
3
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Parisi Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA
2
Tevez Jose
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
2
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Cabrera Lucas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Torres Nahuel Esteban
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Mandiola Santiago
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
2
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Quevedo Adrian
LOS LENTOS
2
Rodriguez Nicolas
ASTON BIRRA
2
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Salicioni Damian
GALLO F.C.
2
Villegas Mauro
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Gomez Diego Adrian
GALLO F.C.
1
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Perich Antonio
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Lijo Cristian
25 DE MAYO
1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Marcollese Rodrigo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Bonini Leonardo
25 DE MAYO
1
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
1
Arrieta Carlos
PARTISANO
1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ceriati Diego
LOS LENTOS
1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK
1
Covas Nicolas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique
GALLO F.C.
1
Laxague Lucas
LOS LENTOS
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Benitez Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Sausurin Fernando
GALLO F.C.
1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Rodriguez Federico
SAO PAULO
1
Rodriguez Gaston
ASTON BIRRA
1
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Nardoni Martin
A LA BARTOLA
1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS
1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS
1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Mereles Julio
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS
1
Aucchelli Matias
GALLO F.C.
1
Martiren Juan
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C.
1
Acebedo Marcelo
ALMAFUERTE
1
Olivari Federico
BABY SHARK
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Giacomino Pablo
GALLO F.C.
1
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
1
Arangui Juan
BABY SHARK
1
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
2
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
2
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique
GALLO F.C.
1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Quevedo Adrian
LOS LENTOS
1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C.
1
Salicioni Damian
GALLO F.C.
1
Parisi Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Tevez Jose
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Cabrera Lucas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS
1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Rinaldi Cristian
25 DE MAYO
2
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA
2
Bruset Brian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
1
Catala Ramiro
LOS LENTOS
1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
1
Miranda Fernando
BABY SHARK
1
Alarcon Jose
A LA BARTOLA
1
Zarate Martin
SAO PAULO
1
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK
1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Aquino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO
1
Bruni Nicolas
BABY SHARK
1
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA
1
Folino Lucas
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Leichner Alejandro
ASTON BIRRA
1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
1
Marcollese Rodrigo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Navarro Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO
1
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS
1
Aucchelli Matias
GALLO F.C.
1
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS
1
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C.
1
Perich Antonio
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Campon Gustavo
LOS LENTOS
1
Sausurin Fernando
GALLO F.C.
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Gomez Diego Adrian
GALLO F.C.
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Celli Elias
ASTON BIRRA
1
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Cabanelias Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Celli Cristian
ASTON BIRRA
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique
GALLO F.C.
1
Avila Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Martinez Jose
GALLO F.C.
1
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA
1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5