Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

SUPER LIGA A

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 12:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 09:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 09:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 11:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 12:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 12:30
4 - 4
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 08:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 09:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 10:30
7 - 2
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 10:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 09:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 09:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 11:30
4 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 08:30
4 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 09:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 10:30
6 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 11:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 12:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 08:30
4 - 5
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 09:30
0 - 6
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 08:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 08:30
2 - 5
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 10:30
0 - 4
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 10:30
2 - 4
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 12:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 08:30
3 - 4
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 09:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 09:30
5 - 0
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 10:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 12:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 10:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 10:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 10:30
3 - 5
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 08:30
6 - 1
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 10:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 10:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 11:30
7 - 1
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 12:30

COPA EDEBA rueda 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 09:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 10:30
3 - 0
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 11:30
4 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 08:30
6 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 09:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 08:30

COPA EDEBA ruedas 1 y 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 10:30
5 - 4
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 11:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 08:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 11:30
1 - 5
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 09:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 08:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 08:30
0 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 08:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 09:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 09:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 09:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 12:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 08:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/04/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 10:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 10:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 11:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 12:30
2 - 5
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 13:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 08:30
1 - 6
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 08:30
6 - 0
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 08:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 09:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2019 10:30
2 - 5
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 11:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 09:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 10:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 10:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 12:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/05/2019 10:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 10:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
Sin definir.
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 08:30
0 - 4
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 11:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 11:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 09:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 10:30
5 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 12:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 09:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 11:30
7 - 3
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 12:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 09:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 12:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 08:30
1 - 6
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 10:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 08:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 12:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Fernandez Ramiro AMIGATOS FC 23
Villegas Mauro CAAZAPA F.C. 19
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 16
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 14
Suarez Javier ESMIRLO F.C. 14
Gurdo Rodrigo 25 DE MAYO 13
Vietri Marcelo 25 DE MAYO 13
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 12
Lupo Gustavo ES LA ORIYINAL 11
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 11
Castroman Matias BALLESTER F.C. 11
Sanchez Santiago HURACAN DE URQUIZA 11
Martelli Nicolas SAO PAULO 10
Palacios Juan LOS JC´LUISES 10
Girona Gustavo QUEBRACHO 9
Palavecino Denis CAAZAPA F.C. 9
Petillo Emiliano 25 DE MAYO 9
Palavecino Miguel CAAZAPA F.C. 8
Bidarra Juan ES LA ORIYINAL 8
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 8
Gentilini Nicolas BALLESTER F.C. 8
Rigoni Fernando 25 DE MAYO 8
Castillo Alvaro QUESADA F.C. 8
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 8
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 7
Ramirez Nicolas ES LA ORIYINAL 6
Teperino Maximiliano ESMIRLO F.C. 6
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 6
Gomez Omil Jose AMIGATOS FC 6
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 6
Sever Agustin BALLESTER F.C. 6
Marrano Gonzalo BALLESTER F.C. 5
Cancellieri Federico BALLESTER F.C. 5
Kokeza Daniel ES LA ORIYINAL 5
Cabrera Maximiliano HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Urbano Ariel Cristian CAAZAPA F.C. 5
Mereles Raul CAAZAPA F.C. 5
Garcia Mauro NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5
Redondo Matias NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5
Cruz Marcelo LOS JC´LUISES 5
Gomez Cristian ESMIRLO F.C. 5
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 5
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Celorrio Juan Martin NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Olivari Federico QUEBRACHO 4
Fernandez Sebastian BALLESTER F.C. 4
Alvarenga Daniel CAAZAPA F.C. 4
Lencina Fernando AMIGATOS FC 4
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 4
Aprile Matias ALMAFUERTE 4
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 3
Serena Andres LOS JC´LUISES 3
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 3
Adad Ignacio BALLESTER F.C. 3
Rugnone Martin AMIGATOS FC 3
Molinari Javier HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Farro Martin NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3
Meza Daniel SAO PAULO 3
Toto Ariel NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3
Duarte Cristian ESMIRLO F.C. 3
Ledesma Eduardo BALLESTER F.C. 3
Lopez Emanuel ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Bonini Christian 25 DE MAYO 3
Dagatti Ezequiel 25 DE MAYO 3
Giusso Omar PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Gomez Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Larralde Patricio QUEBRACHO 2
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 2
Cantale Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Calvi Ezequiel PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Monasterio Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 2
Morinigo Nicolas 25 DE MAYO 2
Corrado Gustavo BALLESTER F.C. 2
Rodriguez Leandro NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Ahumada Ezequiel AMIGATOS FC 2
Muller Federico QUESADA F.C. 2
Tantone Carlos BALLESTER F.C. 2
Flocco Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Espindola Javier CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Ares Manuel CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Trujillo Christian QUESADA F.C. 2
Chaves Javier CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Di Lorenzo Dario ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Gonzalez Diego NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Villegas Alvaro ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Ferreyra Luis ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Menendez Jorge LOS JC´LUISES 2
Cubero Santiago AMIGATOS FC 2
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 2
Altamirano Hugo ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Montoya Ivan SAO PAULO 2
Pouchulu Maximiliano QUESADA F.C. 2
Saldivia Gonzalo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Dziubynskyj Rodrigo 25 DE MAYO 2
Martinez Nicolas HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Aragone Luciano PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gudiño Guillermo LOS JC´LUISES 1
Diaz Agustin LOS JC´LUISES 1
Azcona Matias QUESADA F.C. 1
Gimenez Mariano ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Bauleo Leonardo LOS JC´LUISES 1
Morelli Fernando AMIGATOS FC 1
Ayala Gaston 25 DE MAYO 1
Ibarra Cristian QUEBRACHO 1
Ramirez Cristian CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Sirsek Aaron 25 DE MAYO 1
Torres Dario HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Moreira Miguel CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Gomez Alexander NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Miranda Fernando QUEBRACHO 1
Espinosa Federico AMIGATOS FC 1
Bergallo Nahuel NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Morinigo Mauricio 25 DE MAYO 1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Alonso Alejandro QUESADA F.C. 1
Maisano Andres 25 DE MAYO 1
Pintos Fabian LOS JC´LUISES 1
Bonorino Adolfo 25 DE MAYO 1
Moreyra David HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Martinez Nicolas AMIGATOS FC 1
Simonetti Ricardo NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Donnadio Rodrigo ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Vicente Maximiliano LOS JC´LUISES 1
Fernandez Emanuel ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Lopez Fernando LOS JC´LUISES 1
Garcia Damian NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Araya Ariel NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 1
Borbore Jeronimo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Trufelman Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Orlandino Matias ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Menendez Diego CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Rubini Lucas SAO PAULO 1
Sanizo Einer HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Galbani Lucas SAO PAULO 1
Zanella Martin 25 DE MAYO 1
D´ Angelo Luciano ALMAFUERTE 1
Contreras Carlos SAO PAULO 1
Espinosa Gabriel 25 DE MAYO 1
Roffo Matias BALLESTER F.C. 1
Bueno Claudio NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Bruni Nicolas QUEBRACHO 1
Maidana Roberto BALLESTER F.C. 1
Pacheco Quiroga Leon ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC 7
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C. 4
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL 4
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 4
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO 4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 3
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C. 2
Rigoni Fernando
25 DE MAYO 2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO 2
Calvi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 2
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C. 2
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO 1
Ledesma Eduardo
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Maidana Roberto
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE 1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Morinigo Nicolas
25 DE MAYO 1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Villegas Alvaro
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C. 1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 1
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO 1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 5
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 4
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C. 4
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Olivari Federico
QUEBRACHO 4
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C. 4
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 3
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 3
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO 3
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO 3
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO 3
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO 3
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC 3
Diaz Agustin
LOS JC´LUISES 3
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC 3
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC 3
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO 3
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C. 3
Diz Juan Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL 3
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 2
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO 2
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO 2
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 2
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C. 2
Alvarez Guillermo
ALMAFUERTE 2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Giordano Bruno
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Fernandez Sebastian
BALLESTER F.C. 2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 2
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C. 2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL 2
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE 2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Espinosa Federico
AMIGATOS FC 2
Bova Vicente
ALMAFUERTE 2
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO 2
Bruni Nicolas
QUEBRACHO 2
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Menendez Diego
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE 2
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE 1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Cabrera Maximiliano
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 1
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO 1
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Villegas Alvaro
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Palavecino Franco
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO 1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC 1
Genaro Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Gutierrez Matias
SAO PAULO 1
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC 1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO 1
Santucho Walter
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Morelli Fernando
AMIGATOS FC 1
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Morinigo Nicolas
25 DE MAYO 1
Valenzuela Andres
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Figueroa Ruben
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Orellana Matias
25 DE MAYO 1
Villafañe Walter
QUEBRACHO 1
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Flores Ignacio
ES LA ORIYINAL 1
Ortiz Matias
QUEBRACHO 1
Sirsek Axel
25 DE MAYO 1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Sanizo Einer
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
White Sebastian
AMIGATOS FC 1
Ahumada Ezequiel
AMIGATOS FC 1
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C. 1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO 1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1
Araya Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Milic Lionel
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Pessolano Pablo
25 DE MAYO 1
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC 1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Alesina Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Cubero Santiago
AMIGATOS FC 1
Vicente Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay