Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

SUPER LIGA +30

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 28/02/2020 21:30
Platense Fútbol 29/02/2020 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/02/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/03/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 14:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/02/2020 10:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/02/2020 10:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
08/02/2020 12:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/02/2020 08:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/02/2020 09:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/02/2020 12:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/02/2020 11:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
22/02/2020 13:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/02/2020 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
28/02/2020 21:30
3 - 10
Platense Fútbol
29/02/2020 11:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/02/2020 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/03/2020 10:30
4 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 14:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 09:30
Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/02/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/02/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/02/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/02/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/02/2020 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/03/2020 13:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/02/2020 08:30
0 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/02/2020 09:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/02/2020 11:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/02/2020 08:30
3 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
15/02/2020 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/02/2020 11:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/02/2020 09:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/02/2020 10:30
6 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/02/2020 12:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/02/2020 08:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/02/2020 10:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/02/2020 12:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 08:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 10:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/03/2020 13:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 08/02/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/02/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 15/02/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 22/02/2020 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/02/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 29/02/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 29/02/2020 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/03/2020 15:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/02/2020 09:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/02/2020 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/02/2020 13:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/02/2020 10:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/02/2020 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/02/2020 13:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/02/2020 11:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
22/02/2020 12:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/02/2020 14:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/02/2020 11:30
0 - 9
Platense Fútbol
29/02/2020 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/02/2020 14:30
10 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 09:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 11:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/03/2020 15:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Ramirez Jahir A LA BARTOLA 11
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 9
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 8
Trujillo Christian QUESADA F.C. 7
Esquivel Nery CAAZAPA F.C. 7
Ocampo Geronimo EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 6
Flocco Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 6
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Torres Dario HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Gurrieri Gabriel GALLO F.C. 5
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 5
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 5
Petillo Emiliano 25 DE MAYO 5
Tevez Jose EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 4
Marcollese Rodrigo EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 4
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 4
Aprile Matias ALMAFUERTE 4
Quevedo Adrian LOS LENTOS 4
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 4
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 4
Bergallo Nahuel NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 4
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Cabrera Lucas EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 3
Vietri Marcelo 25 DE MAYO 3
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 3
Teperino Maximiliano ESMIRLO F.C. 3
Folino Lucas ESMIRLO F.C. 3
Celorrio Juan Martin NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 3
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 3
Orsini Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Ares Manuel CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Rodriguez Nicolas ASTON BIRRA 2
Parisi Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 2
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Almirall Damian LOS LENTOS 2
Cabrera Maximiliano HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 2
Mandiola Santiago EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2
Salicioni Damian GALLO F.C. 2
Girona Gustavo BABY SHARK 2
Ramirez Alejandro CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Cruz Marcelo LOS JC´LUISES 2
Alonso Alejandro QUESADA F.C. 2
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Garcia Damian NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Galbani Lucas SAO PAULO 2
Toto Ariel NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Falcon Jose LOS JC´LUISES 2
Alvarenga Daniel CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Filgueira Francisco ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Monasterio Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 2
Tiedeman Lucas PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gomez Diego Adrian GALLO F.C. 2
Torres Nahuel Esteban CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Dorta Rafael 25 DE MAYO 2
Peralta Carlos EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 2
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique GALLO F.C. 2
Otero Gabriel GALLO F.C. 1
Natta Santiago EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Sausurin Fernando GALLO F.C. 1
Mango Francisco VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 1
Giordano Bruno HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 1
Aucchelli Matias GALLO F.C. 1
Argañaraz Leonardo BABY SHARK 1
Giacomino Pablo GALLO F.C. 1
Urbano Ariel Cristian CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Turiel Julian 25 DE MAYO 1
Bruno Tomas BABY SHARK 1
Cardenas Martin BABY SHARK 1
Auraccioole Carlos LOS LENTOS 1
Arrieta Carlos PARTISANO 1
Palavecino Denis CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Rinaldi Cristian 25 DE MAYO 1
Graziani Juan BABY SHARK 1
Covas Nicolas EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Perich Antonio LOS JC´LUISES 1
Ceriati Diego LOS LENTOS 1
Benitez Leandro CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Ramirez Rene CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 1
De Luca Anibal LOS JC´LUISES 1
Laxague Lucas LOS LENTOS 1
Rodriguez Federico SAO PAULO 1
Altube Guillermo PARTISANO 1
Nardoni Martin A LA BARTOLA 1
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 1
Bonini Leonardo 25 DE MAYO 1
Duarte Cristian ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Meza Daniel SAO PAULO 1
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 1
Montoya Ivan SAO PAULO 1
Mereles Julio CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Gomez Patricio NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Narvaez Juan SAO PAULO 1
Bazan Marcelo LOS LENTOS 1
Garcia Mauro NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Medina Federico PARTISANO 1
Bochino Alejandro LOS LENTOS 1
Olivari Federico BABY SHARK 1
Ortelli Agustin PARTISANO 1
Ramirez Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Azzaro Leonardo LOS LENTOS 1
Acebedo Marcelo ALMAFUERTE 1
Arangui Juan BABY SHARK 1
Zanella Martin 25 DE MAYO 1
Lettari Gustavo ASTON BIRRA 1
Martiren Juan ALMAFUERTE 1
Patiño Javier NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Costas Leandro PARTISANO 1
Cardozo Arcenio CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Lijo Cristian 25 DE MAYO 1
Lipp Hernan EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Bonini Christian 25 DE MAYO 1
Villegas Mauro ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO 3
Esquivel Nery
CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 3
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C. 3
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO 2
Tevez Jose
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C. 2
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA 2
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Dorta Rafael
25 DE MAYO 1
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO 1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Quevedo Adrian
LOS LENTOS 1
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Parisi Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique
GALLO F.C. 1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Salicioni Damian
GALLO F.C. 1
Cabrera Lucas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS 1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO 1
Bruno Tomas
BABY SHARK 1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Marcollese Rodrigo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Martinez Jose
GALLO F.C. 3
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA 2
Rinaldi Cristian
25 DE MAYO 2
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO 2
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK 2
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES 2
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO 2
Gomez Diego Adrian
GALLO F.C. 2
Celli Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 2
Virla Marque Jesus Enrique
GALLO F.C. 2
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA 2
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA 2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 2
Avila Federico
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 2
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO 2
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 2
Ramirez Rene
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO 1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO 1
Pacheco Quiroga Leon
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Marcollese Rodrigo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Rodriguez Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Navarro Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO 1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS 1
Argañaraz Leonardo
BABY SHARK 1
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Aucchelli Matias
GALLO F.C. 1
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
GALLO F.C. 1
Perich Antonio
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 1
Campon Gustavo
LOS LENTOS 1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Sausurin Fernando
GALLO F.C. 1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO 1
Faltaos Gustavo
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Demirjian Nicolas
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Celli Elias
ASTON BIRRA 1
Falcon Jose
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Cabanelias Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Bonini Leonardo
25 DE MAYO 1
De Luca Anibal
LOS JC´LUISES 1
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1
Turiel Julian
25 DE MAYO 1
Alfonso Diego
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Bruset Brian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA 1
Catala Ramiro
LOS LENTOS 1
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Auraccioole Carlos
LOS LENTOS 1
Miranda Fernando
BABY SHARK 1
Alarcon Jose
A LA BARTOLA 1
Zarate Martin
SAO PAULO 1
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK 1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Aquino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Arcieri Gaston
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 1
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Bruni Nicolas
BABY SHARK 1
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO 1
Nobile Ariel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Leichner Alejandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Mereles Diego
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Cubero Santiago
PARTISANO 1
Folino Lucas
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO 1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay