Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 28/05/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/05/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/05/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/05/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/05/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 04/06/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/06/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/06/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 04/06/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/06/2022 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/06/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/06/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 18/06/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 18/06/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/06/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 18/06/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/06/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 25/06/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 25/06/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/06/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/06/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/07/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/07/2022 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/07/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/07/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 16/07/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/07/2022 13:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
28/05/2022 10:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/05/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
28/05/2022 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/05/2022 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/05/2022 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/06/2022 08:30
1 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
04/06/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/06/2022 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/06/2022 12:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/06/2022 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 10:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 11:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/06/2022 12:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 13:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/06/2022 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/06/2022 11:30
4 - 8
Platense Fútbol
18/06/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/06/2022 12:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
18/06/2022 12:30
8 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/06/2022 09:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/06/2022 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/06/2022 11:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/06/2022 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/06/2022 13:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
02/07/2022 10:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2022 10:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2022 11:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/07/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
02/07/2022 14:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2022 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2022 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/07/2022 13:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
16/07/2022 11:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/07/2022 13:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/07/2022 13:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/05/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 28/05/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/05/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 28/05/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 04/06/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 04/06/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 04/06/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/06/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/06/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 11/06/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/06/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/06/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/06/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/06/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/06/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 25/06/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/06/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/06/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/07/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/07/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/07/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/07/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/07/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/05/2022 10:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/05/2022 10:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
28/05/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/05/2022 12:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
04/06/2022 08:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/06/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/06/2022 10:30
2 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
04/06/2022 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 08:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
11/06/2022 08:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/06/2022 09:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/06/2022 13:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
18/06/2022 08:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/06/2022 10:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/06/2022 11:30
6 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/06/2022 13:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
25/06/2022 08:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/06/2022 10:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/06/2022 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2022 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/07/2022 09:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
02/07/2022 13:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/07/2022 10:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/07/2022 11:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/07/2022 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/03/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 09:30
Sin definir. 19/03/2022 09:30
Sin definir. 19/03/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/03/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/03/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/03/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/04/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/04/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/04/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/04/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/04/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/04/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/04/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/04/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/04/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/05/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/05/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/05/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/05/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/05/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 21/05/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/05/2022 11:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 08:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/03/2022 08:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 09:30
5 - 3
19/03/2022 09:30
1 - 5
19/03/2022 10:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2022 08:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
26/03/2022 08:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
26/03/2022 09:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2022 10:30
2 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
26/03/2022 12:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2022 08:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/04/2022 09:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2022 09:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2022 09:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/04/2022 10:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/04/2022 08:30
8 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2022 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2022 09:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2022 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2022 11:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/04/2022 08:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
23/04/2022 08:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2022 08:30
5 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
23/04/2022 09:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/04/2022 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/04/2022 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2022 08:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2022 09:30
4 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
30/04/2022 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2022 10:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 09:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/05/2022 09:30
5 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/05/2022 10:30
3 - 7
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2022 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2022 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/05/2022 10:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/05/2022 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/05/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2022 09:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2022 09:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2022 10:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/05/2022 11:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/05/2022 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/03/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/03/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 26/03/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/03/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/03/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 02/04/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/04/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/04/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/04/2022 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/04/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 09/04/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/04/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/04/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/04/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/04/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/04/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/04/2022 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/04/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 30/04/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/04/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/05/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/05/2022 13:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 11:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 12:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 12:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/03/2022 13:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/03/2022 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/03/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
26/03/2022 13:30
4 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
26/03/2022 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/04/2022 12:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/04/2022 13:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
02/04/2022 13:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
02/04/2022 14:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/04/2022 11:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/04/2022 12:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
09/04/2022 13:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
09/04/2022 13:30
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
23/04/2022 11:30
1 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
23/04/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/04/2022 13:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
23/04/2022 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/04/2022 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2022 11:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/04/2022 12:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/04/2022 13:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/05/2022 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 11:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
07/05/2022 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 26
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 19
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 18
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 18
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 18
Garate Julian JESSE JAMES 16
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 15
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 12
Durando Ezequiel LOS BIRREROS 11
Rocco Lucas COBRA PAI 11
Di Placido Nicolas SR FUTBOL 10
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 9
Demian Kevin PELOTA MILAGROSA 9
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 9
Franco Jose BAJA TECLA F.C. 9
Sanchez Federico AMIGATOS F.C. 8
Gurrieri Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 8
Patiño Javier SR FUTBOL 8
Bueno Claudio SR FUTBOL 8
Gomez Eber VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 8
Gentilini Nicolas BAJA TECLA F.C. 7
Soto Fernando JESSE JAMES 7
Chevez Maximiliano MEXICO 86 7
Roleri Juan BALDOSEROS F.C. 7
Valletta Martin SR FUTBOL 7
Martelli Nicolas SAO PAULO 6
Salbucci Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 6
Marcollese Rodrigo 25 DE MAYO 6
Fontenla Leonel BECCAR CITY 6
Abritta Cristian HEISENBERG 6
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 6
Castroman Matias LOS BIRREROS 6
Ramirez Leonardo BAJA TECLA F.C. 6
Calvi Ezequiel PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 5
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 5
Rodriguez Luciano HEISENBERG 5
Siina Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 5
Trujillo Christian QUESADA F.C. 5
Osorio Marcelo AMIGATOS F.C. 5
Garcia Cristian BAJA TECLA F.C. 5
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 5
Gil Marcelo JESSE JAMES 5
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 5
Espinosa Matias COBRA PAI 5
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 5
Macro Alejandro MEXICO 86 5
Zamora Fernando BECCAR CITY 5
Trujillo Cristian BALDOSEROS F.C. 5
Barrios Roberto LOS BIRREROS 5
Albarracin Hernan SR FUTBOL 4
Barretto Julian BAJA TECLA F.C. 4
Aprile Matias ALMAFUERTE 4
Pagano Sebastian MEXICO 86 4
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 4
Salazar Mario MEXICO 86 4
Prediletto Federico JESSE JAMES 4
Cherlo Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Fernandez Fabian BECCAR CITY 4
Gaitan Antu 25 DE MAYO 4
Juricich Leonardo COBRA PAI 4
Gulmeier Daniel 25 DE MAYO 4
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Flores Santiago HEISENBERG 4
Giusso Omar PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Toto Ariel SR FUTBOL 4
Visconti Manuel LOS BIRREROS 4
Gandolfi Donadio Martin COBRA PAI 4
Ramirez Alejandro BAJA TECLA F.C. 4
Cobas Matias AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Ehrman Nicolas COBRA PAI 4
Luis Pablo SR FUTBOL 3
Cruz Marcelo HEISENBERG 3
Garcia Mauro SR FUTBOL 3
Mamazza Juan 25 DE MAYO 3
Lanzano Maximiliano VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Peredo Jonathan NAPOLI F.C. 3
El Kadi Omar AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 3
EL Lakkis Martin BALDOSEROS F.C. 3
Rojas Facundo MEXICO 86 3
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Barbieri Enrique NAPOLI F.C. 3
Alonso Lisandro QUESADA F.C. 3
Tantone Carlos BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Ramos Hernan MEXICO 86 3
Merlos Emiliano MEXICO 86 3
Gomez Diego NAPOLI F.C. 3
Tiedeman Lucas PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Molina Daniel MEXICO 86 3
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 3
Brodl Ricardo MEXICO 86 3
Medicci Flavio BECCAR CITY 3
Veron Rodrigo BECCAR CITY 3
Riera Ezequiel NAPOLI F.C. 3
Polizzotto Santiago BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Prado Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Sanchez Claudio MEXICO 86 2
Cipolla Martin COBRA PAI 2
Di Yorio Leandro LOS BIRREROS 2
Rivas Norberto SAO PAULO 2
Alonso Matias MEXICO 86 2
Gonzalez Maximiliano QUESADA F.C. 2
Galbani Lucas SAO PAULO 2
Saenz Matias SAO PAULO 2
Ojeda Maximiliano BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Castorani Jonathan 25 DE MAYO 2
Toledo Brian VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Rodriguez Nicolas COBRA PAI 2
Harbin Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Romero Juan ALMAFUERTE 2
D´ Angelo Luciano ALMAFUERTE 2
Ledesma Eduardo LOS BIRREROS 2
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Almaraz Federico NAPOLI F.C. 2
Molinari Javier BECCAR CITY 2
Giannini Luis BECCAR CITY 2
Destefano Diego HEISENBERG 2
Castilla Ignacio NAPOLI F.C. 2
Gomez Omil Jose AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Perez Luciano BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Ferrarese Juan COBRA PAI 2
Fernandez Sebastian BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Encina Lucas ALMAFUERTE 1
Gulin Emiliano 25 DE MAYO 1
Manzi Juan Carlos COBRA PAI 1
Brunel Eduardo COBRA PAI 1
D Amico Pablo COBRA PAI 1
Fernandez Mauro AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Nuñez Marcelo NAPOLI F.C. 1
De Leo Nicolas ALMAFUERTE 1
Lencina Fernando AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Garcia Ramiro ALMAFUERTE 1
Pregrasso Ignacio AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Castillo Alvaro QUESADA F.C. 1
Bottazini Marcelo NAPOLI F.C. 1
Espinola Cesar 25 DE MAYO 1
Peralta Maximiliano BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Daniell Felipe MEXICO 86 1
Fleitas Dario VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Guspero Javier JESSE JAMES 1
Porticella Alejandro VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Leguizamon Leandro BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Pugliese Sebastian PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Easarret Leandro VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Otero Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 1
Rubini Lucas SAO PAULO 1
Siuffi Pablo JESSE JAMES 1
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Girardon Gonzalo LOS BIRREROS 1
Pezzelato Gaston AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Bauleo Leonardo HEISENBERG 1
Siina Facundo LOS BIRREROS 1
Juricich Martin COBRA PAI 1
Ramazza Juan Carlos BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Barrios Hernan ALMAFUERTE 1
Garay Jose BECCAR CITY 1
Brodacz Enrique BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Contreras Sebastian 25 DE MAYO 1
Fernandez Guillermo HEISENBERG 1
Castellari Cristian BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Corradini Juan Pablo HEISENBERG 1
Moreno Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Galli Castro Ezequiel MEXICO 86 1
Valles Martin MEXICO 86 1
Dziubynskyj Rodrigo 25 DE MAYO 1
Tevez Jose 25 DE MAYO 1
Serena Andres HEISENBERG 1
Mosconi Sebastian 25 DE MAYO 1
Dallagiovanna Marcos BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Schule Alejandro 25 DE MAYO 1
Galdeman Fernando HEISENBERG 1
Macias Brian BECCAR CITY 1
Trufelman Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Olivero Julian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Araya Ariel SR FUTBOL 1
Vargas Fabian BECCAR CITY 1
Lemos Facundo BECCAR CITY 1
Vella Diego BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
De Rentis Federico 25 DE MAYO 1
Acosta Oscar LOS BIRREROS 1
Dell Arciprete Santiago 25 DE MAYO 1
Cancellieri Federico BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Prediletto Guido JESSE JAMES 1
Staiano Nicolas BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Canetta Daniel PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Garcia Damian JESSE JAMES 1
Pafundi Santiago QUESADA F.C. 1
Moresco Jose SR FUTBOL 1
Diaz Panizza Lucas AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Iacovone Maximiliano AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Martinez Pedro 25 DE MAYO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 3
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Soto Fernando
JESSE JAMES 3
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 3
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C. 2
Tantone Carlos
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 2
Gomez Eber
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 2
Marcollese Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO 2
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 2
Castroman Matias
LOS BIRREROS 2
Garate Julian
JESSE JAMES 2
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 2
Wolff Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Siina Facundo
LOS BIRREROS 1
Albarracin Hernan
SR FUTBOL 1
Barrios Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Durando Ezequiel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rivas Norberto
SAO PAULO 1
Barretto Julian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Siina Nicolas
LOS BIRREROS 1
Espinosa Matias
COBRA PAI 1
Barbieri Enrique
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Cruz Marcelo
HEISENBERG 1
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Bueno Claudio
SR FUTBOL 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Castellari Cristian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Ehrman Nicolas
COBRA PAI 1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
EL Lakkis Martin
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
El Kadi Omar
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Fernandez Sebastian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Peredo Jonathan
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Gentilini Nicolas
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Merlos Emiliano
MEXICO 86 1
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Osorio Marcelo
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Franco Jose
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Alonso Matias
MEXICO 86 1
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Cipolla Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Toledo Brian
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Gomez Diego
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Salazar Mario
MEXICO 86 1
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE 1
Chevez Maximiliano
MEXICO 86 1
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Rocco Lucas
COBRA PAI 1
Acosta Oscar
LOS BIRREROS 1
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 1
Calvi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Brunel Eduardo
COBRA PAI 1
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 1
Garcia Cristian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Valletta Martin
SR FUTBOL 1
Abritta Cristian
HEISENBERG 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Sanchez Claudio
MEXICO 86 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Gandolfi Donadio Martin
COBRA PAI 8
Patiño Javier
SR FUTBOL 6
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 6
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 5
Martinez Marcelo
MEXICO 86 5
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 4
Buonasperanza Matias
BECCAR CITY 4
Tevez Jose
25 DE MAYO 4
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS F.C. 4
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 4
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 4
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Wolff Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO 3
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Largion Franco
BALDOSEROS F.C. 3
Barbieri Enrique
NAPOLI F.C. 3
Zoppi Matias
COBRA PAI 3
Peredo Jonathan
NAPOLI F.C. 3
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG 3
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 3
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Zacarias Juan
SAO PAULO 3
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS F.C. 3
Veron Rodrigo
BECCAR CITY 3
Juricich Leonardo
COBRA PAI 3
Jarque De La Cruz Gonzalo
COBRA PAI 2
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 2
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 2
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO 2
Garate Julian
JESSE JAMES 2
Pagano Sebastian
MEXICO 86 2
Zamora Fernando
BECCAR CITY 2
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Toto Ariel
SR FUTBOL 2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE 2
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Espinosa Matias
COBRA PAI 2
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO 2
Mastroverti Pablo
MEXICO 86 2
Macias Brian
BECCAR CITY 2
Cipolla Martin
COBRA PAI 2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Araya Ariel
SR FUTBOL 2
Chevez Maximiliano
MEXICO 86 2
Abritta Cristian
HEISENBERG 2
Ferrarese Juan
COBRA PAI 2
Harbin Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
EL Lakkis Martin
BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Brodl Ricardo
MEXICO 86 2
Almada Cristian
LOS BIRREROS 2
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Flores Santiago
HEISENBERG 2
Maidana Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 2
Peralta Maximiliano
BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Alonso Matias
MEXICO 86 2
Ledesma Eduardo
LOS BIRREROS 2
Siuffi Pablo
JESSE JAMES 2
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS F.C. 2
Gil Marcelo
JESSE JAMES 2
Gesualdi Julio
BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Tantone Carlos
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Vella Diego
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Medicci Flavio
BECCAR CITY 2
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Luis Pablo
SR FUTBOL 2
Garay Jose
BECCAR CITY 2
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 2
Ramirez Alejandro
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 2
Bueno Claudio
SR FUTBOL 2
Rocco Marcos
QUESADA F.C. 2
Osorio Marcelo
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Durando Ezequiel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
Guspero Javier
JESSE JAMES 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Ojeda Mauro
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Riera Ezequiel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Pafundi Santiago
QUESADA F.C. 1
Alonso Lisandro
QUESADA F.C. 1
Fleitas Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Bergallo Nahuel
SR FUTBOL 1
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Fernandez Mauro
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Toledo Brian
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Bello Juan Angel
MEXICO 86 1
Schamun Mariano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Valles Martin
MEXICO 86 1
Visconti Manuel
LOS BIRREROS 1
Safdie Gonzalo
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Garcia Ramiro
25 DE MAYO 1
Martinez Pedro
25 DE MAYO 1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO 1
Sausurin Fernando
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE 1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG 1
Barretto Julian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Fontenla Leonel
BECCAR CITY 1
Aguete Diego
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Torres Dario
BECCAR CITY 1
Easarret Leandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gonzalez Silvio
JESSE JAMES 1
Porras Mathias
COBRA PAI 1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Barquetta Juan Manuel
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Dallagiovanna Marcos
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Otero Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Rodriguez Mario
SAO PAULO 1
Castorani Jonathan
25 DE MAYO 1
Staiano Nicolas
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
De Rentis Federico
25 DE MAYO 1
Barrios Roberto
LOS BIRREROS 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ojeda Maximiliano
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Espinola Cesar
25 DE MAYO 1
Cruz Marcelo
HEISENBERG 1
Campos Francisco
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Ramazza Juan Carlos
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG 1
Siina Nicolas
LOS BIRREROS 1
Moresco Jose
SR FUTBOL 1
Mamazza Juan
25 DE MAYO 1
Ehrman Nicolas
COBRA PAI 1
Aquino Gaston
SR FUTBOL 1
Mosconi Sebastian
25 DE MAYO 1
Ricci Dario
SAO PAULO 1
Molina Daniel
MEXICO 86 1
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 1
Durando Maximiliano
LOS BIRREROS 1
Galindo Damian
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Derentis Facundo
25 DE MAYO 1
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Torres Gustavo
ALMAFUERTE 1
Castroman Matias
LOS BIRREROS 1
Garcia Damian
JESSE JAMES 1
Gomez Eber
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
De Leon Estanislao
SR FUTBOL 1
Izzo Diego
25 DE MAYO 1
Perez Mario
BECCAR CITY 1
Barrios Hernan
ALMAFUERTE 1
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Manzi Juan Carlos
COBRA PAI 1
Iacovone Maximiliano
AMIGATOS F.C. 1
Di Yorio Leandro
LOS BIRREROS 1
Rojas Facundo
MEXICO 86 1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 1
Di Placido Nicolas
SR FUTBOL 1
Garcia Cristian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay