Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30 Sábados

 
 

ZONA 1 CLASIFICATORIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 22/07/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 22/07/2023 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 09:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 11:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 09:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 11:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/07/2023 09:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
22/07/2023 12:30

ZONA 2 CLASIFICATORIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 22/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 22/07/2023 11:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 08:30
5 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 10:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 09:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 12:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/07/2023 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
22/07/2023 11:30

ZONA 3 CLASIFICATORIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 08/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 22/07/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/07/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 12:30
4 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
08/07/2023 13:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 13:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 13:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/07/2023 09:30
11 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
22/07/2023 11:30

ZONA 4 CLASIFICATORIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 08/07/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 08/07/2023 12:30
PEM 2 - 4 HLP
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/07/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/07/2023 10:30
HLP
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
08/07/2023 11:30
1 - 5
PEM
Platense Fútbol
08/07/2023 12:30
PEM
2 - 4
HLP
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 08:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 11:30
0 - 2
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
22/07/2023 08:30
2 - 5
PEM
Urquiza Fútbol
22/07/2023 10:30

ZONA 5 CLASIFICATORIA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 08/07/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 08/07/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 15/07/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/07/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/07/2023 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/07/2023 12:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
08/07/2023 13:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/07/2023 14:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
22/07/2023 09:30
0 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
22/07/2023 12:30

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 13:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 08:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 11:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 09:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 09:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 13:30
1 - 8
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 09:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 13:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 14:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 09:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 10:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 13:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 15:30
6 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 08:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 09:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 12:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 14:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 08:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 14:30
5 - 6
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 15:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 15:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 11:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 12:30
6 - 4
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 13:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA ORO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/05/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 11:30
PEM 2 - 4 SECTA
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 13:30
SECTA 0 - 6 OLDMAN
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 11:30
PEM 1 - 4 OLDMAN
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 24/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/07/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 26/07/2023 09:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 08:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 10:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 11:30
PEM
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/05/2023 13:30
6 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 10:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 11:30
PEM
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 11:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 13:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 08:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 08:30
PEM
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 12:30
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 11:30
PEM
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 12:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 13:30
PEM
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 09:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 10:30
1 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 11:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
17/06/2023 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 09:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 13:30
PEM
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/06/2023 14:30
PEM
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 08:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 08:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
01/07/2023 09:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/07/2023 09:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA PLATA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/07/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 10:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 08:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 09:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 13:30
0 - 9
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 08:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 08:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 12:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 10:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 11:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 13:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 08:30
2 - 9
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 08:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 10:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 11:30
7 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 08:30
2 - 7
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 09:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 11:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
01/07/2023 08:30
10 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 10:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA PLATA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/05/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/05/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/05/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 03/06/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 10/06/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 08:30
HLP 3 - 2 BABY SHARK
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 17/06/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/06/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 01/07/2023 15:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 10:30
2 - 1
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 11:30
0 - 7
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 12:30
1 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
20/05/2023 14:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 08:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 09:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/05/2023 13:30
2 - 1
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
27/05/2023 14:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 13:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
03/06/2023 14:30
1 - 2
HLP
Platense Fútbol
03/06/2023 15:30
HLP
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 14:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/06/2023 15:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 08:30
HLP
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 14:30
2 - 8
Platense Fútbol
17/06/2023 15:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 10:30
HLP
3 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 12:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 13:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
24/06/2023 14:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 12:30
3 - 2
HLP
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 14:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/07/2023 15:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 08:30
SECTA 2 - 5 OLDMAN
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 09:30
CASI 7 5 - 4 SECTA
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 08:30
SAO PATO 3 - 4 SECTA
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 09:30
OLDMAN 0 - 2 CASI 7
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 08:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 09:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 10:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 10:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 12:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 08:30
3 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 11:30
2 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 09:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 09:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 09:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 10:30
6 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 08:30
3 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 09:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 10:30
0 - 7
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2023 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2023 11:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/03/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 22/04/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2023 09:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 09:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 10:30
11 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 11:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 11:30
5 - 6
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/03/2023 14:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 09:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 10:30
2 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 12:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 13:30
3 - 9
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
22/04/2023 14:30
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 11:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 12:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
29/04/2023 13:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 10:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2023 09:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 11:30
PEM 3 - 4 LA SOCIE
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/05/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 25/03/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 10:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 11:30
PEM
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 12:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2023 09:30
PEM
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/05/2023 10:30
2 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
25/03/2023 13:30
PEM
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 13:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 15:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 09:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 13:30
0 - 6
PEM
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 15:30
5 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 08:30
0 - 1
PEM
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 12:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 14:30
3 - 3
PEM
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 08:30
7 - 6
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 14:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 11:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 12:30
7 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 12:30

ZONA 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 18/03/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 25/03/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 25/03/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 25/03/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 25/03/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 01/04/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 01/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 15/04/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 22/04/2023 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 29/04/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 06/05/2023 14:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 14:30
HLP
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/03/2023 14:30
1 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
25/03/2023 10:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
25/03/2023 11:30
3 - 1
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
25/03/2023 12:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
25/03/2023 14:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 10:30
1 - 6
HLP
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/04/2023 14:30
2 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
01/04/2023 14:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 11:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 13:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 14:30
4 - 1
HLP
Platense Fútbol
15/04/2023 15:30
1 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 09:30
5 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 10:30
9 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 11:30
3 - 3
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
22/04/2023 13:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 08:30
7 - 2
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 09:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/04/2023 14:30
HLP
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 11:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 14:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/05/2023 14:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Maradei Martin OLDMAN 28
Gurrieri Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 24
Marinelli Fernando SAO PATO 20
Gil Rivera Borja LA SOCIE 19
Perez Jonathan LOS BORBOTONES 18
Gonzalez Barria Sergio CASI 7 17
D Ana Nicolas LOS SIMULADORES 17
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 17
Gagliardi Leandro MOTOR DIESEL 15
Lucero Lucas TORRENTE F.C. 15
Aubry Matias A.L.L.A. F.C. 15
Conti Leandro TORRENTE F.C. 14
Gambetta Juan M. LA SOCIE 13
Travia Joaquin HLP 13
D Amico Pablo LITTLE PAUL 13
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 12
Taits Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 12
Tripodi Nicolas MOTOR DIESEL 12
Pusterla Rodrigo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 12
Loponte Alejandro SECTA 11
Cozzetti Mariano MOTOR DIESEL 11
Corrado Gustavo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 11
Raniti Santiago LOS BORBOTONES 11
Hafez Matias A LA BARTOLA 10
Gutierrez Emilio GOLLO SENIOR 10
Lanzillotti German GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 10
Santa Cruz Andres EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 10
Ramirez Nicolas EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 9
Orzaral Lucas AMERICA RESISTE 9
Arnaez Andres A.L.L.A. F.C. 9
Venturini Gino A LA BARTOLA 9
Luna Nahuel LOS BIRREROS 9
Espinosa Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 9
Jimeno Leandro PEM 8
Coda Santiago MANAOS F.C. 8
Rossi Sebastian MOTOR DIESEL 8
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 8
Sanchez Santiago HURACAN DE URQUIZA 8
Villamayor Emiliano CACHITO DE COCO 8
Cao Nicolas DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 7
Gonzalez Vidal Alan A.L.L.A. F.C. 7
Patricelli Horacio CASI 7 7
Gusman Marcos CACHITO DE COCO 7
Coudron Gonzalo SAO PATO 7
Espeche Daniel BABY SHARK 7
Fernandez Pablo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 7
Rossi Juan Sebastian HLP 7
Jaime Fabrega Nicolas SAO PATO 7
Galeano Juan TORRENTE F.C. 7
Pezzoli Damian SECTA 7
Rodriguez Nicolas LOS BIRREROS 6
Servidio Daniel BIRRAS PEOPLE 6
Gomez Andres A.L.L.A. F.C. 6
Ortiz Suarez Blas AMERICA RESISTE 6
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 6
Palazzo Gabriel GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 6
Agüero Matias EL RELATO F.C. 6
Ballesty Riglos Patricio TORRENTE F.C. 6
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 6
Corti Bruno A.L.L.A. F.C. 6
Garcia Jonatan SECTA 6
Zabaglia Joaquin GOLLO SENIOR 5
Insua Rodrigo DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5
Torapa Kenji LOS BORBOTONES 5
Tortajada Alvaro GOLLO SENIOR 5
Garnero Santiago PARALELO F.C. 5
Coudron Federico SAO PATO 5
Ballesty Riglos Sebastian TORRENTE F.C. 5
Zambrana Nelson MANAOS F.C. 5
Ledesma Eduardo LOS BIRREROS 5
Ontivero Nicolas CASI 7 5