Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga C +30 Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/11/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/11/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 04/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 09:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 10:30
0 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 11:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 12:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 08:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 09:30
6 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 10:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 11:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 11:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 08:30
9 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
04/11/2023 08:30
1 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
04/11/2023 10:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
04/11/2023 11:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 10:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 08:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 10:30
0 - 7
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 11:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 09:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 09:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 10:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 08:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 10:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 14/10/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 21/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 11:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 14:30
2 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 12:30
0 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
14/10/2023 13:30
3 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 10:30
6 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
21/10/2023 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 10:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 13:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 13:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 13:30

ZONA CLASIFICACIÓN

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 29/07/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/07/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 29/07/2023 11:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 10:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 26/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 10:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 14:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 09/09/2023 10:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 13:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 13:30
2 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
29/07/2023 09:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
29/07/2023 10:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
29/07/2023 11:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 08:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 09:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 10:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 09:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 11:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 08:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 10:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 08:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
26/08/2023 08:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 10:30
2 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 09:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 14:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 08:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 09:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
09/09/2023 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 09:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 09:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 13:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 09:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Andreetta Santiago LITTLE PAUL 23
Hassan Leandro EL RELATO F.C. 17
Aguero Matias EL RELATO F.C. 17
Gurrieri Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 15
Servidio Daniel BIRRAS PEOPLE 11
Depiante Ivan EL RELATO F.C. 10
Cingolani Nicolas BIRRAS PEOPLE 9
D Amico Pablo LITTLE PAUL 9
Ortiz Suarez Blas AMERICA RESISTE 8
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 8
Palencia Jose NAPOLI F.C. 8
Castañeda Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 7
Simonotti Walter BIRRAS PEOPLE 7
Miranda Fernando BABY SHARK 6
Hyland Tomas AMERICA RESISTE 6
Taits Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 6
Zoppi Matias LITTLE PAUL 6
Girona Gustavo BABY SHARK 5
Galeano Martin BIRRAS PEOPLE 5
Lupiano Matias PARALELO F.C. 5
Andrada Sebastian LITTLE PAUL 4
Barada Alejandro BABY SHARK 4
Zumoffen Juan Manuel NAPOLI F.C. 4
Schenone Fabricio EL RELATO F.C. 4
Antenucci Facundo BABY SHARK 4
Peredo Jonathan NAPOLI F.C. 4
Ruffo Federico PELADOS F.C. 4
Aguilar Gabriel DOUGLAS CITY 4
Ontivero Nicolas CASI 7 4
Caccavelli Javier AMERICA RESISTE 4
Marchetti Matias BIRRAS PEOPLE 4
Garcia Hernan PELADOS F.C. 4
Gomez Gustavo LITTLE PAUL 4
Piumato Andres EL RELATO F.C. 3
Versace Alejandro NAPOLI F.C. 3
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 3
Britos Walter DOUGLAS CITY 3
Zarco Maximiliano LITTLE PAUL 3
Librera Leandro BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Orzaral Lucas AMERICA RESISTE 3
Vazquez Lucas BABY SHARK 3
Donato Jeremias LITTLE PAUL 3
Manzano Pablo AMERICA RESISTE 3
Tulian Lucas DOUGLAS CITY 3
Cardozo Hernan DOUGLAS CITY 2
Longarzo German FURIA AZURRA 2
Miguel Federico FURIA AZURRA 2
Avayu Nicolas NAPOLI F.C. 2
Suviela Manuel BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Villalba Javier PARALELO F.C. 2
Otero Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 2
Gomez Diego NAPOLI F.C. 2
Deangelillo Pablo CASI 7 2
Brunetti Nicolas EL RELATO F.C. 2
Chuit Cristian EL RELATO F.C. 2
Salgado Nahuel BABY SHARK 2
Espeche Daniel BABY SHARK 2
Azzi Leonardo PELADOS F.C. 2
Cerviño Joel PELADOS F.C. 2
Agostinelli Patricio EL RELATO F.C. 2
Presentado Fernando CASI 7 2
Nuñez Marcelo NAPOLI F.C. 2
Bogarsukoff Pablo PELADOS F.C. 2
Engler Gerardo PELADOS F.C. 2
Gonzalez Facundo PELADOS F.C. 2
Ledesma Maximiliano NAPOLI F.C. 2
Lopez Moccia Leonel PARALELO F.C. 1
Garcia Roberto PARALELO F.C. 1
Farah Jesus PELADOS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Gabriel DOUGLAS CITY 1
Vela Leandro DOUGLAS CITY 1
Medina Mario DOUGLAS CITY 1
Garnero Santiago PARALELO F.C. 1
Negn Facundo CASI 7 1
Madoz Jorge PARALELO F.C. 1
Barrios Federico NAPOLI F.C. 1
Roces Matias AMERICA RESISTE 1
Dell Acqua Alexis PELADOS F.C. 1
Rodriguez Nestor PELADOS F.C. 1
Corvalan Franco DOUGLAS CITY 1
Raggio Sebastian BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Ale Facundo NAPOLI F.C. 1
Patricelli Horacio CASI 7 1
Oteyza Juan BABY SHARK 1
Germinaro Ruben LITTLE PAUL 1
Leguizamon Cristian CASI 7 1
Gonzalez Leonardo PELADOS F.C. 1
Branzul Esteban BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Garibaldi Matias FURIA AZURRA 1
Guerra Jimmy PELADOS F.C. 1
Agüero Matias EL RELATO F.C. 1
Graziani Juan BABY SHARK 1
Di Augusto Elian FURIA AZURRA 1
Fariñas Pablo PELADOS F.C. 1
Castañeda Guillermo PELADOS F.C. 1
Aguirre Laport Esteban EL RELATO F.C. 1
Ortega Federico FURIA AZURRA 1
Orofino Diego LITTLE PAUL 1
Romero Nahuel EL RELATO F.C. 1
Chayle Gustavo EL RELATO F.C. 1
Moreno Jorge FURIA AZURRA 1
Bitetto Martin PELADOS F.C. 1
Gonzalo Alejandro BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Blanquer Mariano PELADOS F.C. 1
Llances Gonzalo NAPOLI F.C. 1
Beretta Fernando BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Lynn Juan FURIA AZURRA 1
Arribas Cristian NAPOLI F.C. 1
Leguizamon Nicolas AMERICA RESISTE 1
Amaya Nicolas DOUGLAS CITY 1
Ferrarese Juan LITTLE PAUL 1
Bengochea Hugo BABY SHARK 1
Salinas Jose PARALELO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Aguero Matias
EL RELATO F.C. 3
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK 2
Palencia Jose
NAPOLI F.C. 2
Depiante Ivan
EL RELATO F.C. 2
Andreetta Santiago
LITTLE PAUL 2
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Barada Alejandro
BABY SHARK 1
D Amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL 1
Engler Gerardo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Miranda Fernando
BABY SHARK 1
Taits Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Vazquez Lucas
BABY SHARK 1
Zoppi Matias
LITTLE PAUL 1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Antenucci Facundo
BABY SHARK 1
Hassan Leandro
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Fariñas Pablo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Servidio Daniel
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Chuit Cristian
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Zoppi Matias
LITTLE PAUL 3
Marchetti Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 3
Cingolani Nicolas
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Guerra Jimmy
PELADOS F.C. 2
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C. 2
Agostinelli Patricio
EL RELATO F.C. 2
Calabrito Matias
LITTLE PAUL 2
Peredo Jonathan
NAPOLI F.C. 2
Miguel Federico
FURIA AZURRA 2
Gomez Gustavo
LITTLE PAUL 2
Garibaldi Lucio
FURIA AZURRA 2
Depiante Ivan
EL RELATO F.C. 2
Rivero Pablo
CASI 7 2
Leguizamon Cristian
CASI 7 2
Buyo Mariano
NAPOLI F.C. 2
Deangelillo Pablo
CASI 7 2
Salgado Nahuel
BABY SHARK 2
Ruffo Federico
PELADOS F.C. 1
Otero Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK 1
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK 1
Ortega Federico
FURIA AZURRA 1
Nuñez Marcelo
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Brunetti Nicolas
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Moreno Jorge
FURIA AZURRA 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Aruguette Leonel
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Benitez Federico
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Carrizo Andres
LITTLE PAUL 1
Aguirre Laport Esteban
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Rodriguez Gabriel
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Martinez Nicolas
PELADOS F.C. 1
Miranda Fernando
BABY SHARK 1
Aguero Matias
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Espeche Daniel
BABY SHARK 1
Blanquer Mariano
PELADOS F.C. 1
Aprile Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Taits Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Avayu Nicolas
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Garibaldi Matias
FURIA AZURRA 1
Engler Gerardo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Gomez Enzo
CASI 7 1
Romero Nahuel
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL 1
Lynn Juan
FURIA AZURRA 1
Garcia Faro
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Rios Platas Pedro
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Leguizamon Nicolas
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Wuyke Henry
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Ledesma Maximiliano
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Alvarez Juan Pablo
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Vela Leandro
DOUGLAS CITY 1
D Amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL 1
Garcia Roberto
PARALELO F.C. 1
Aguilar Gabriel
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Pinto Carlos
BABY SHARK 1
Presentado Fernando
CASI 7 1
Ontivero Nicolas
CASI 7 1
Lupiano Matias
PARALELO F.C. 1
Librera Leandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Rusconi Marcelo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Lopez Moccia Leonel
PARALELO F.C. 1
Gutierrez Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Quiros Dante
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Anesini Matias
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay