Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30 Sábados

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 16/03/2024 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 16/03/2024 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 10:30
Platense Fútbol 16/03/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/03/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 23/03/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 23/03/2024 09:30
Fútbol San Martin 23/03/2024 10:30
Fútbol San Martin 23/03/2024 13:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2024 08:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2024 09:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2024 11:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2024 13:30
Fútbol San Martin 11/05/2024 10:30
Fútbol San Martin 11/05/2024 11:30
Fútbol San Martin 11/05/2024 12:30
Sin definir. 11/05/2024 13:30
Fútbol San Martin 11/05/2024 14:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2024 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 10:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2024 13:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
16/03/2024 08:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 08:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/03/2024 09:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 10:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/03/2024 12:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
23/03/2024 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
23/03/2024 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/03/2024 09:30
1 - 0
Fútbol San Martin
23/03/2024 10:30
4 - 7
Fútbol San Martin
23/03/2024 13:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 08:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 09:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 10:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 08:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 10:30
3 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 11:30
3 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 12:30
7 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 13:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 08:30
6 - 6
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 09:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 09:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 12:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2024 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2024 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2024 11:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2024 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2024 13:30
4 - 0
Fútbol San Martin
11/05/2024 10:30
6 - 5
Fútbol San Martin
11/05/2024 11:30
7 - 1
Fútbol San Martin
11/05/2024 12:30
6 - 1
11/05/2024 13:30
3 - 3
Fútbol San Martin
11/05/2024 14:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2024 08:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 09:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 10:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2024 12:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2024 13:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/03/2024 14:30
Fútbol San Martin 23/03/2024 11:30
Fútbol San Martin 23/03/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/03/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 23/03/2024 13:30
Fútbol San Martin 23/03/2024 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 11:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2024 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 09:30
Platense Fútbol 20/04/2024 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/04/2024 13:30
Platense Fútbol 20/04/2024 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/04/2024 14:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 11:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 12:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2024 14:30
Fútbol San Martin 04/05/2024 10:30
Fútbol San Martin 04/05/2024 11:30
Fútbol San Martin 04/05/2024 12:30
Fútbol San Martin 04/05/2024 13:30
Fútbol San Martin 04/05/2024 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2024 10:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2024 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/05/2024 13:30
Platense Fútbol 11/05/2024 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 11/05/2024 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/05/2024 14:30
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
SAO PATO 0 - 0 HLP
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
6 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 09:30
0 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 11:30
1 - 2
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 13:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
16/03/2024 14:30
HLP
6 - 1
Fútbol San Martin
23/03/2024 11:30
3 - 7
Fútbol San Martin
23/03/2024 12:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
23/03/2024 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/03/2024 13:30
5 - 5
Fútbol San Martin
23/03/2024 14:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 12:30
HLP
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 12:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2024 13:30
1 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 09:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/04/2024 11:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/04/2024 13:30
HLP
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/04/2024 14:30
3 - 7
Urquiza Fútbol
20/04/2024 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 10:30
HLP
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 12:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 13:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2024 14:30
4 - 4
HLP
Fútbol San Martin
04/05/2024 10:30
2 - 7
Fútbol San Martin
04/05/2024 11:30
2 - 0
Fútbol San Martin
04/05/2024 12:30
5 - 3
Fútbol San Martin
04/05/2024 13:30
2 - 1
Fútbol San Martin
04/05/2024 14:30
0 - 0
HLP
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2024 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2024 12:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
11/05/2024 13:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/05/2024 14:30
5 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
11/05/2024 14:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 08:30
5 - 2
HLP
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 11:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 12:30
3 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 13:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
18/05/2024 14:30
0 - 0
HLP

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Arangúena Damian LA CABEZA F.C. 13
Marinelli Fernando SAO PATO 13
Murillo Javier CACHITO DE COCO 11
Hassan Leandro DOUGLAS CITY 9
Hassan Damian DOUGLAS CITY 8
Gonzalez Barria Sergio CASI 7 8
Travia Joaquin HLP 8
Rossi Juan Sebastian HLP 7
Espinosa Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 7
Barbarulo Juan Pablo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 7
Carangi Martin ESTRELLADOS F.C. 7
Perez Jonathan LOS BORBOTONES 6
Raniti Santiago LOS BORBOTONES 5
Ferreira Luis EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 5
Cardozo Hernan DOUGLAS CITY 5
Vazquez Lucas BABY SHARK 5
Palencia Jose NAPOLI F.C. 5
Gurrieri Gabriel NAPOLI F.C. 5
Arigos Nicolas ESTRELLADOS F.C. 5
Lanzillotti German GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 5
Frate Adrian LOS BORBOTONES 5
Ascione Ignacio ALDOSIVI F.C. 5
Fernandez Nicolas HLP 5
Rubio Manuel SAO PATO 5
Davalos Tobias TORINO F.C. 5
Cortiñas Rodrigo LA CABEZA F.C. 5
Servidio Daniel BIRRAS PEOPLE 4
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 4
Raño Lucas TORINO F.C. 4
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 4
Lemos Mariano ESTRELLADOS F.C. 4
Cosenza Mariano TORINO F.C. 4
Zarza Alejandro ESTRELLADOS F.C. 4
Bordon Fernando LA CABEZA F.C. 4
Quintana Leandro VIEJOS VINAGRES 4
Ramirez Nicolas EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Pusterla Rodrigo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Ontivero Nicolas CASI 7 4
Depiante Ivan EL RELATO F.C. 4
Arroyo Matias ASTON BIRRA 3
Conde Emiliano ALDOSIVI F.C. 3
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 3
Marchetti Matias BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Cortes Juan M. VIEJOS VINAGRES 3
Deangelillo Pablo CASI 7 3
Britos Walter DOUGLAS CITY 3
Buonasperanza Matias ASTON BIRRA 3
Venturi Gino A LA BARTOLA 3
Presentado Fernando CASI 7 3
Martinez Sebastian EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Mazzaro Leandro ALDOSIVI F.C. 3
Arce Juan Ignacio GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 3
Turielle Damian ALDOSIVI F.C. 3
Santos Maximiliano ESTRELLADOS F.C. 3
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 3
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 3
Mazzaro Leandro ALDOSIVI F.C. 3
Cosenza Alejo TORINO F.C. 3
Coudron Gonzalo SAO PATO 3
Aruguette Leonel EL RELATO F.C. 2
Cucci Dario ALDOSIVI F.C. 2
Gomez Diego NAPOLI F.C. 2
Lois Juan Pablo AMERICA RESISTE 2
Murillo Federico CACHITO DE COCO 2
Cingolani Nicolas BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Lucas Facundo ALDOSIVI F.C. 2
Ventura Ignacio NAPOLI F.C. 2
Campomori Ivan DOUGLAS CITY 2
Brunetti Nicolas EL RELATO F.C. 2
Hernandez Facundo BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Espeche Daniel BABY SHARK 2
Ciccioli Javier ALDOSIVI F.C. 2
Lauro Juan Pablo LA CABEZA F.C. 2
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 2
Zancarini Diego HLP 2
Lauro German Mariano LA CABEZA F.C. 2
Avayu Sergio NAPOLI F.C. 2
Avayu Nicolas NAPOLI F.C. 2
Mollo Diego EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Damiani Santiago GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Villamayor Emiliano CACHITO DE COCO 2
Perez Rivera Ivan EL RELATO F.C. 2
Alderete Cristian AMERICA RESISTE 2
Dieguez Juan Cruz BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Gulli Dario CACHITO DE COCO 2
Recio Lucas HLP 2
Aquino Miguel A LA BARTOLA 2
Pardini Agustin ESTRELLADOS F.C. 2
Rosendi Gaston ASTON BIRRA 2
Pena Juan Manuel LA CABEZA F.C. 2
De Negri Lucio GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Caba Julian ASTON BIRRA 2
Barada Josue BABY SHARK 2
Quiros Fernando VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Leguizamon Nicolas AMERICA RESISTE 1
Castillo Matias VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Chuit Cristian EL RELATO F.C. 1
Russo Gaston CACHITO DE COCO 1
Garcia Rodrigo TORINO F.C. 1
Lando Agustin SAO PATO 1
Recio Emilio HLP 1
Busto Mario LOS BORBOTONES 1
Mansilla Luciano DOUGLAS CITY 1
Coll Agustin TORINO F.C. 1
Lopez Jonathan CACHITO DE COCO 1
Prieto Ariel LOS BORBOTONES 1
Aguero Matias EL RELATO F.C. 1
Moressi Facundo LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Fraga Daniel ASTON BIRRA 1
Travi Sebastian SAO PATO 1
Requejo Nahuel SAO PATO 1
Marzoratti Marcelo GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio HLP 1
Pujol Alfonso GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Diaz Gonzalo ALDOSIVI F.C. 1
Hyland Tomas AMERICA RESISTE 1
Del Mas Matias ASTON BIRRA 1
Navello Bruno GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Jaime Fabrega Nicolas SAO PATO 1
Medina Mario DOUGLAS CITY 1
Schwartzman Diego VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Quiroga Guillermo LOS BORBOTONES 1
Lobera Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Obejero Christian NAPOLI F.C. 1
Garcia Manuel ALDOSIVI F.C. 1
Coudron Federico SAO PATO 1
Luna Luis VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Santa Cruz Andres EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Ferraioli Maximiliano LOS BORBOTONES 1
Maceratesi Alejandro CACHITO DE COCO 1
Galli Marcelo ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Toledo Franco BABY SHARK 1
Cortez Alan VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Gutierrez Matias BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Otero Matias LOS BORBOTONES 1
Rios Platas Pedro EL RELATO F.C. 1
Pintos Rossi Federico ALDOSIVI F.C. 1
Cabello Federico AMERICA RESISTE 1
Orzaral Lucas AMERICA RESISTE 1
Hafez Matias A LA BARTOLA 1
Torres Maximiliano ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Alvarez Juan Pablo AMERICA RESISTE 1
Marchetti Lionel BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Tanzola Pablo AMERICA RESISTE 1
Diaz Matias EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Coronel Brian ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Oregui Juan Cruz CACHITO DE COCO 1
Flekenstein Matias HLP 1
Zumoffen Juan Manuel NAPOLI F.C. 1
Romero Nahuel EL RELATO F.C. 1
Amarillo Emanuel LOS BORBOTONES 1
Pagani Mariano BABY SHARK 1
Espinoza Hugo CASI 7 1
Nuñez Sergio TORINO F.C. 1
Valenzuela Mauricio CASI 7 1
Tedesco Matias A LA BARTOLA 1
Travi Santiago SAO PATO 1
Pelaez Fernando LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Loiacono Guido TORINO F.C. 1
Lapaglia Daniel ASTON BIRRA 1
Sansone Matias EL RELATO F.C. 1
Sosa Luciano CASI 7 1
Forneiro Fernando LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Orozco Juan Ignacio ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Gozdziwski Genaro EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Farias Roberto ASTON BIRRA 1
Schenone Fabricio EL RELATO F.C. 1
Santonato Luciano CACHITO DE COCO 1
Farias Miguel ASTON BIRRA 1
Pellegrini --- - - - - - - - - - - BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Roces Matias AMERICA RESISTE 1
Castro Ezequiel LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Rafaele Adrian A LA BARTOLA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HLP 2
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Perez Jonathan
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Arroyo Matias
ASTON BIRRA 1
Murillo Javier
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Zumoffen Juan Manuel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Romero Nahuel
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Arangúena Damian
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Rubio Manuel
SAO PATO 1
Cortiñas Rodrigo
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Marinelli Fernando
SAO PATO 1
Palencia Jose
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Fernandez Nicolas
HLP 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Travi Santiago
SAO PATO 1
Del Mas Matias
ASTON BIRRA 1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Martinez Sebastian
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Gonzalez Barria Sergio
CASI 7 1
Bordon Fernando
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Ramirez Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Coudron Federico
SAO PATO 4
Rivero Pablo
CASI 7 3
Leguizamon Cristian
CASI 7 3
Santos Maximiliano
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 3
Deangelillo Pablo
CASI 7 3
Guarino Lucas
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Depiante Ivan
EL RELATO F.C. 2
Lanzilotti Ivan
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Rubio Manuel
SAO PATO 2
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA 2
Arangúena Damian
LA CABEZA F.C. 2
Ontivero Nicolas
CASI 7 2
Santos Pablo
BABY SHARK 2
Ojeda Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 2
Raggio Sebastian
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Coudron Gonzalo
SAO PATO 2
Rodriguez Gaston
ASTON BIRRA 2
Cingolani Nicolas
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Luna Luis
VIEJOS VINAGRES 2
Otero Matias
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Gozdziwski Genaro
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Caggiano Marcio
LOS BORBOTONES 2
Aguilar Gabriel
DOUGLAS CITY 2
Buyo Mariano
NAPOLI F.C. 2
Castaño Facundo
TORINO F.C. 2
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Farias Miguel
ASTON BIRRA 2
Diaz Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Quiros Fernando
VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Landro Francisco
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Travia Joaquin
HLP 1
Loiacono Guido
TORINO F.C. 1
Rinaldi Ariel
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Aguirre Laport Esteban
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Davalos Tobias
TORINO F.C. 1
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Paredes Belmonte Cesar
CASI 7 1
Bujan Mariano
SAO PATO 1
Tedesco Matias
A LA BARTOLA 1
Lauro German Mariano
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Turielle Damian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Espinoza Hugo
CASI 7 1
Zumoffen Juan Manuel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Brunetti Nicolas
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Rodriguez Andres
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Rodriguez Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Haber Lucas
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Bordon Fernando
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Recio Lucas
HLP 1
Fernandez Nicolas
HLP 1
Obejero Christian
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Agostinelli Patricio
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Valdez Tordoya Dennis
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Solari Tomas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Canosa Santiago
SAO PATO 1
Orozco Alejandro
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Nobile Ariel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Re Agustin
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Panzuto Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Travi Santiago
SAO PATO 1
Arroyo Matias
ASTON BIRRA 1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HLP 1
Ruiz Rodrigo
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Zardini Mariano
BABY SHARK 1
Sofer Martin
SAO PATO 1
Vazquez Lucas
BABY SHARK 1
Molinari Nicolas
HLP 1
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Britos Walter
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Pagani Mariano
BABY SHARK 1
Correa Gaston
CASI 7 1
Ojeda Manuel
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Gulli Dario
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Quintana Leandro
VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Avellaneda Sebastian
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Villone Federico
EL RELATO F.C. 1
Schwartzman Diego
VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Rivas Norberto
VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Escobar Claudio
LOS BORBOTONES 1
Librera Leandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Quiros Dante
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Coll Agustin
TORINO F.C. 1
Cardozo Hernan
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Gurrieri Gabriel
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Hassan Leandro
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Gajardo Vicente
AMERICA RESISTE 1
Ascione Ignacio
ALDOSIVI F.C. 1
Marzoratti Marcelo
GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Pelaez Fernando
LA CABEZA F.C. 1
Bica Emanuel
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Viney Santiago
TORINO F.C. 1
Palencia Jose
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Shell Alejandro
TORINO F.C. 1
Ripalta Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Rios Mauro
SAO PATO 1
Benitez Lucas Federico
DOUGLAS CITY 1
Ledesma Maximiliano
NAPOLI F.C. 1
Jaime Fabrega Nicolas
SAO PATO 1
Gruden Nicolas
HLP 1
Hernandez Agustin
HLP 1
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Scuffer Agustin
VIEJOS VINAGRES 1
Zarza Alejandro
ESTRELLADOS F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay