Torneo Apertura 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

SUPER LIGA B

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 15:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 17:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 16:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
01/06/2019 08:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 13:30
3 - 11
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 16:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 08:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 09:30
5 - 4
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 10:30
1 - 1
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 09:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 10:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
22/06/2019 12:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 15:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 08:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 11:30
6 - 5
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 15:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 08:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 09:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 11:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 15:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 08:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 09:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 08:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 09:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 13:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 08:30
1 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 08:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
27/07/2019 11:30
6 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/07/2019 17:30
3 - 0
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 08:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 09:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
03/08/2019 11:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/08/2019 16:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 16:30
Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 14:30
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 14:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 12:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 13:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 14:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
08/06/2019 14:30
0 - 4
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 15:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
22/06/2019 14:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 14:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 16:30
2 - 6
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 11:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 14:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
29/06/2019 16:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
06/07/2019 11:30
3 - 5
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 14:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 16:30
1 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 13:30
6 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 14:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 12:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 14:30

COPA EDEBA ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
0 - 4
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 08:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 08:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/06/2019 10:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
01/06/2019 10:30
2 - 6
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 09:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 10:30
7 - 3
Banade Fútbol
08/06/2019 11:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
08/06/2019 12:30
1 - 5
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 11:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
22/06/2019 11:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 08:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
29/06/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
29/06/2019 12:30
5 - 5
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 09:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
06/07/2019 10:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/07/2019 11:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/07/2019 11:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/07/2019 11:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/07/2019 13:30
2 - 6
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 08:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/07/2019 09:30
5 - 0
Banade Fútbol
20/07/2019 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/07/2019 12:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 08:30
1 - 6
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 08:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/04/2019 08:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 08:30
5 - 3
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 09:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
27/04/2019 08:30
1 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 08:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 08:30
0 - 2
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 08:30
2 - 3
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 09:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 10:30
0 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 08:30
5 - 7
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 08:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 08:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 09:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 09:30
3 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 10:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 10:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 11:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 09:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 10:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 12:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 08:30
11 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 12:30
4 - 1
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 08:30
6 - 2
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 09:30
4 - 0
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 11:30
1 - 6
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 09:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 10:30
11 - 2
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 11:30
4 - 2
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 11:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 11:30
0 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 13:30
2 - 0
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 08:30
0 - 5
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 09:30
1 - 4
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 11:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 08:30
2 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 10:30
4 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 16:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 14:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 13:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 14:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 13:30
2 - 2
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 13:30
3 - 4
Banade Fútbol
06/04/2019 14:30
6 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/04/2019 14:30
3 - 1
Banade Fútbol
13/04/2019 13:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 13:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 14:30
0 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/04/2019 16:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/04/2019 13:30
4 - 3
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 13:30
2 - 1
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 14:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
27/04/2019 15:30
1 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 12:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/05/2019 13:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
04/05/2019 14:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
04/05/2019 16:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 12:30
0 - 3
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 12:30
2 - 5
Banade Fútbol
11/05/2019 14:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
11/05/2019 16:30
3 - 3
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 13:30
1 - 3
Banade Fútbol
18/05/2019 13:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/05/2019 13:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
18/05/2019 14:30
0 - 2
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 13:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/05/2019 13:30
6 - 1
Banade Fútbol
25/05/2019 13:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
25/05/2019 14:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Bragonzi Matias GAYNOR F.C. 25
Folino Lucas GAYNOR F.C. 20
Torres Jose ZEBOYAS F.C. 16
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 16
Gil Rivera Ramiro GAYNOR F.C. 14
Gonzalo Alejandro BIRRAS PEOPLE 13
Bazan Marcelo LOS LENTOS 13
Grilli Juan BORBOTONES 12
Coda Santiago MANAOS F.C. 12
Ortelli Agustin PARTISANO 11
Garcia Hernan PELADOS F.C. 11
Pelaez Carlos EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 11
Nardoni Martin PIBE VALDERRAMA 10
De Lellis Diego MANAOS F.C. 9
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 9
Seeling Leonardo REVUELTO GRAMAJO 8
Riopa Diego PUNTO CARAMELO 8
Ramirez Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 8
Arroyo Juan Manuel CACHITO DE COCO 7
Lima Barreto Leonardo REJUNTAVO 7
Civelli Julian BORBOTONES 7
Lobera Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 7
Dorta Rafael LOS LENTOS 7
Altube Guillermo PARTISANO 7
Huergo Sergio BORBOTONES 7
Dieguez Juan Cruz BIRRAS PEOPLE 7
D´amico Pablo LITTLE PAUL 7
Salamone Diego LOS PICANTES 7
Citracca Julian BORBOTONES 7
Destefano Diego HEISENBERG 6
Rioseco Sergio TATEQUIETO 6
Lequerica Ivan PUNTO CARAMELO 6
Rodriguez Alan JUVENTUS F.C. 6
Bitetto Martin PELADOS F.C. 6
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 6
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 6
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 6
Ocampo Geronimo LOS LENTOS 6
Pelli Maximiliano GAYNOR F.C. 6
Martinez Ezequiel LITTLE PAUL 6
Aloe Carlos EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 5
Chiesa Fernando CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 5
Camurati Federico DUENDES SR 5
Martinez Guillermo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 5
Swark Leonardo LOS PICANTES 5
Zambotti Juan Pablo MANAOS F.C. 5
Bengler Daniel VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 5
Suarez Diego ZEBOYAS F.C. 5
Ferreiro Alejandro REVUELTO GRAMAJO 5
Acosta Osvaldo LOS PICANTES 5
Barbarulo Juan EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Herrera Walter A LA BARTOLA 4
Ferreiro Jaime REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4
Roulo Uriel EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 4
Albino Pablo TATEQUIETO 4
Lopez Leonardo BORBOTONES 4
Gonzalez Marcelo DUENDES SR 4
Brion Juan Manuel CACHITO DE COCO 4
Montenegro Ivo ZEBOYAS F.C. 4
Carral Mariano REVUELTO GRAMAJO 4
Olivera Daniel CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 4
Ayouh Franco CACHITO DE COCO 4
Ramirez Cristian GAYNOR F.C. 4
Affif Adrian BIRRAS PEOPLE 4
Corvalan Leandro PUNTO CARAMELO 4
Tucci Adrian PUNTO CARAMELO 4
Ovejero Alejandro VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Goñi Sebastian PINCHA WAY F.C. 3
Merlo Cristian PELADOS F.C. 3
Reyes Jose EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 3
Sanchez Walter EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Paredi Mariano CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 3
Samaniego Hernan TATEQUIETO 3
Salvatore Tomas PUNTO CARAMELO 3
Borja Alejandro JUVENTUS F.C. 3
Castañeda Guillermo PELADOS F.C. 3
Laxague Lucas LOS LENTOS 3
Valle Mariano REJUNTAVO 3
Villareal Ignacio A LA BARTOLA 3
Montiel Sebastian DUENDES SR 3
Acero Nicolas LOS PICANTES 3
Martinez Vega Sebastian A LA BARTOLA 3
Alonso Claudio EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Vera Eber ZEBOYAS F.C. 3
Barreiro Diego PARTISANO 3
Pouchulu Guido PINCHA WAY F.C. 3
Martinez Matias CACHITO DE COCO 3
Materi Esteban LOS LENTOS 3
Palavecino Miguel GAYNOR F.C. 3
Piccinini Federico EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 3
Hernandez Juan Martin EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 3
Suviela Manuel BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Miguez Victor CACHITO DE COCO 3
Cendali Gerardo REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3
Julia Mariano MANAOS F.C. 2
Oviedo Claudio VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Cabrera Jonatan JUVENTUS F.C. 2
Landriel Oscar PIBE VALDERRAMA 2
Diaz Maximiliano EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Baldi Diego DUENDES SR 2
Dominguez Gonzalo TATEQUIETO 2
Pugliara Guillermo CACHITO DE COCO 2
Kloster Pablo PELADOS F.C. 2
Echevarria Sebastian PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Galluccio Leonardo GAYNOR F.C. 2
Gulli Dario CACHITO DE COCO 2
Riggio Yago HEISENBERG 2
Ilio Leandro BORBOTONES 2
Stupenengo Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 2
Herrou Javier LITTLE PAUL 2
Caruso Alejandro REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2
Almirall Damian LOS LENTOS 2
Ferrari Sergio TATEQUIETO 2
Lima Manuel REJUNTAVO 2
Carrera Juan P DUENDES SR 2
Ramirez Alejandro JUVENTUS F.C. 2
Bochino Alejandro LOS LENTOS 2
Spector Andres REJUNTAVO 2
Carbajal Tirso A LA BARTOLA 2
Parisi Nicolas PARTISANO 2
Cuervo Matias CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Gomez Diego PARTISANO 2
Bruno Joaquin LITTLE PAUL 2
San Martin Mauro BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Cerrone Juan Jose ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Fischer Federico CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Espinoza Matias DUENDES SR 2
Martinez Leonardo CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Doblas Ariel CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Pizarro Daniel EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Smid Sergio LOS PICANTES 2
Marinic Juan HEISENBERG 2
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Amorini Federico ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Smid Pablo LOS PICANTES 2
Wahlberg Benito BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Scarampi Matias HEISENBERG 2
Cerrone Javier ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Carral Maximiliano REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2
Sciciliani Guido PIBE VALDERRAMA 2
Calzetti Federico LOS PICANTES 1
Torres Diego ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Monteforte Sebastian DUENDES SR 1
Pizzorno Jonatan PELADOS F.C. 1
Padula Diego CACHITO DE COCO 1
Pusterla Rodrigo EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Torres Nahuel Esteban JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Castañeda Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 1
Siritto Sebastian PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Cuello Juan BORBOTONES 1
Fleitas Juan VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Gonzalez Juan LITTLE PAUL 1
Bevacqua Gabriel MANAOS F.C. 1
Pereyra Pablo CACHITO DE COCO 1
Zarich Martin GAYNOR F.C. 1
Valdora Jose CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Argañaraz Gonzalo JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Serena Andres HEISENBERG 1
Vega Fernando TATEQUIETO 1
Cano Diego ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Bernardo Bruno LITTLE PAUL 1
Rosa Diego MANAOS F.C. 1
Ballaro Daniel PELADOS F.C. 1
Kempter Juan EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Jacobi Cristian ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio LITTLE PAUL 1
Rojas Maximiliano GAYNOR F.C. 1
Parisi Nicolas PARTISANO 1
Ilio Ariel BORBOTONES 1
Mesler Mauro BORBOTONES 1
Fernandez Jorge TATEQUIETO 1
Raimondo Sergio PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Costes Fernando EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Mendoza Jorge REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Zalazar Gabriel PELADOS F.C. 1
Martinez Federico EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Rivas Norberto LOS LENTOS 1
Larregui Matias DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Ares Manuel GAYNOR F.C. 1
Glock Alberto REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Alonso David PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Schnaider Mauricio DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ferreiro Marcelo REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Abregu Francisco CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Coll Salomon DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Cubero Facundo PARTISANO 1
Rodriguez Mariano TATEQUIETO 1
Ortelli Guillermo PARTISANO 1
Giacomelli Federico LITTLE PAUL 1
Bauleo Leonardo HEISENBERG 1
Bilucich Sebastian TATEQUIETO 1
Proto Cristian REJUNTAVO 1
Alonso Mariano MANAOS F.C. 1
Gutierrez Nicolas EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Fuster Patricio CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Reparaz Patricio DUENDES SR 1
Senosiain Ariel LITTLE PAUL 1
Savastano Gabriel LOS LENTOS 1
Esquivel Nery JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Anello Tomas CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Roldan Victor PELADOS F.C. 1
Peirano Lucas HEISENBERG 1
Mastromauro Federico PINCHA WAY F.C. 1
Martinez Fredy JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Dolber Fernando EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Politano Marcelo PELADOS F.C. 1
Zarate Adrian CACHITO DE COCO 1
Celebrin Nicolas EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Picchio Fernando LOS LENTOS 1
Perez Balena Juan Pablo MANAOS F.C. 1
Onorato Walter BORBOTONES 1
Addesi Dario REJUNTAVO 1
Stanganello Jose PARTISANO 1
Salvador Emmnuel CACHITO DE COCO 1
Tardella Osvaldo LOS LENTOS 1
Ferreyra Juan Carlos REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Gomez Guillermo ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Fanuele Emiliano PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Conti Emmanuel BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Cadierno Pablo REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Abbondanza Mauro PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Galdeman Fernando HEISENBERG 1
Villalva Claudio MANAOS F.C. 1
Cerna Gabriel BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Solari Osvaldo BORBOTONES 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C. 6
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C. 4
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C. 4
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
De Lellis Diego
MANAOS F.C. 3
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES 2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Goñi Sebastian
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C. 2
Palavecino Miguel
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C. 2
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA 2
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Olivera Daniel
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL 2
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C. 1
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL 1
Ares Manuel
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Montiel Sebastian
DUENDES SR 1
Huergo Sergio
BORBOTONES 1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO 1
Acosta Osvaldo
LOS PICANTES 1
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR 1
Pizarro Daniel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS 1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS 1
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Cabrera Jonatan
JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS 1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C. 1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS 1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO 1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Ocampo Geronimo
LOS LENTOS 1
Reparaz Patricio
DUENDES SR 1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES 1
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES 1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL 1
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Jaimez Ezequiel
BORBOTONES 7
Civelli Julian
BORBOTONES 6
Riggio Yago
HEISENBERG 5
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA 5
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C. 5
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO 5
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C. 4
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL 4
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG 4
Gomez Diego
PARTISANO 4
Rodriguez Juan
GAYNOR F.C. 4
Pelli Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C. 4
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL 3
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG 3
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA 3
Rios Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 3
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Reggio Walter
TATEQUIETO 3
Grilli Juan
BORBOTONES 3
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS 3
Ovejero Alejandro
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Azzaro Leonardo
LOS LENTOS 3
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Bengler Daniel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C. 3
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C. 3
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C. 3
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C. 3
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Arroyo Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO 3
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO 3
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Fanuele Emiliano
PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Torre Diego
LITTLE PAUL 2
Bello Eduardo
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Castelli Julian
REJUNTAVO 2
Stasinsky Pablo
LITTLE PAUL 2
Rodriguez Juan
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Balderrama Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Martinez Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL 2
Nobile Ariel
A LA BARTOLA 2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Ricca Pablo
LOS LENTOS 2
Paredi Mariano
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Nardoni Martin
PIBE VALDERRAMA 2
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2
D Amore Bruno
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 2
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO 2
Lescano Pablo
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2
Montenegro Ivo
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Attaguile Emilio
PELADOS F.C. 2
Jacobi Cristian
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Anello Tomas
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 2
Cano Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Salanova Martin
DUENDES SR 2
Glock Alberto
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2
Ramirez Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C. 2
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO 2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C. 2
Pouchulu Guido
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2
Picchio Fernando
LOS LENTOS 2
Molina Leandro
BORBOTONES 2
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS 2
Abbondanza Mauro
PUNTO CARAMELO 2
Costas Leandro
PARTISANO 2
Lima Manuel
PINCHA WAY F.C. 2
Dolber Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2
Sanseverino Juan Ignacio
LITTLE PAUL 2
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG 2
Materi Esteban
LOS LENTOS 2
Spector Andres
REJUNTAVO 2
Contrera Daniel
CACHITO DE COCO 2
D´amico Pablo
LITTLE PAUL 2
Medina Sebastian
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Altube Guillermo
PARTISANO 1
Erlejman Gustavo
REJUNTAVO 1
Padula Diego
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Leto Claudio
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Chiesa Fernando
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG 1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL 1
Brion Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Ferrarese Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Andrada Sebastian
LITTLE PAUL 1
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA 1
Serena Andres
HEISENBERG 1
Herrera Walter
A LA BARTOLA 1
Citracca Julian
BORBOTONES 1
Chirico Ruben
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA 1
Salvatore Tomas
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Cangi Nicolas
MANAOS F.C. 1
Coiman Hernan
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Delforge Mauricio
HEISENBERG 1
Flores Gustavo
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Alarcon Jose
A LA BARTOLA 1
Martinez Vega Sebastian
A LA BARTOLA 1
Alcaraz Martin
A LA BARTOLA 1
Quijada Ignacio
MANAOS F.C. 1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG 1
Garcia Nicolas
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 1
Addesi Dario
REJUNTAVO 1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Sunjic Mario
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1
Carballido Carlos
A LA BARTOLA 1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C. 1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Borja Alejandro
JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Politano Marcelo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Stupenengo Sebastian
PELADOS F.C. 1
Fuster Patricio
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Candia Fernando
MANAOS F.C. 1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO 1
Monaco Augusto
DUENDES SR 1
Peña Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Esquivel Nery
JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Villareal Ignacio
A LA BARTOLA 1
Gatica Juan Pablo
TATEQUIETO 1
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO 1
Bevacqua Gabriel
MANAOS F.C. 1
Carrera Juan P
DUENDES SR 1
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR 1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C. 1
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Dorta Rafael
LOS LENTOS 1
Argañaraz Gonzalo
JUVENTUS F.C. 1
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Galli Ariel
LOS PICANTES 1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS 1
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES SR 1
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C. 1
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA 1
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG 1
Peirano Lucas
HEISENBERG 1
Lopez Federico
LOS LENTOS 1
Arias Facundo
HEISENBERG 1
Campon Gustavo
LOS LENTOS 1
Roldan Nahuel
PELADOS F.C. 1
Herrera Daniel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Alfonso Diego
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO 1
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO 1
Gleizer Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Villarino Matias
LITTLE PAUL 1
Schnaider Mauricio
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Roldan Victor
PELADOS F.C. 1
Perich Antonio
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Bilucich Sebastian
TATEQUIETO 1
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C. 1
Dominguez Gonzalo
TATEQUIETO 1
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO 1
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO 1
Riggio Nicolas
HEISENBERG 1
Ilio Leandro
BORBOTONES 1
Terrens Diego
DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS 1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES SR 1
Romera Jorge
REJUNTAVO 1
Mesler Mauro
BORBOTONES 1
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Perez Ezequiel
HEISENBERG 1
Huergo Sergio
BORBOTONES 1
Lopez Leonardo
BORBOTONES 1
Almirall Adrian
LOS LENTOS 1
Martino Eduardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Fainstein Facundo
REJUNTAVO 1
Obregon Juan
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Proto Cristian
REJUNTAVO 1
Ramirez Cristian
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES 1
Sanchez Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Mesler Maximiliano
BORBOTONES 1
Landriel Oscar
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Fischer Federico
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Gonzalez Leonardo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Arguello Cristian
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Galluccio Hernan
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Orquera Hernan
LOS PICANTES 1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Saravia Ignacio
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Iacobellis Leonardo
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Bragonzi Matias
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Pugliara Guillermo
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL 1
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C. 1
Barcarollo Adriano
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Roulo Uriel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 1
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO 1
Fernandez Daniel
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR 1
Retondado Lucas
PIBE VALDERRAMA 1
Valle Mariano
REJUNTAVO 1
Cuervo Matias
CON MESSI NO GANAMOS 1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO 1
Smid Sergio
LOS PICANTES 1
Porcel De Peralta Damian
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay