Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga +30

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/11/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/11/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/12/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/12/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/12/2020 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/11/2020 08:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/11/2020 10:30
2 - 11
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 08:30
8 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/12/2020 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/12/2020 08:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/12/2020 10:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 28/11/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/11/2020 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/12/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/12/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/12/2020 09:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/11/2020 09:30
0 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/11/2020 09:30
0 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/12/2020 08:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/12/2020 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 08:30
0 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/12/2020 09:30

Zona 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/12/2020 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/12/2020 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 10:30
1 - 12
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 11:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 10:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
05/12/2020 10:30
7 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 10:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/12/2020 11:30

Zona 4

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/12/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 11:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 12:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 12:30
3 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/12/2020 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 12:30
9 - 0
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 12:30

Zona 5

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/12/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 12/12/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/12/2020 16:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/12/2020 12:30
Platense Fútbol 19/12/2020 13:30
0 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
12/12/2020 12:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/12/2020 13:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/12/2020 16:30
4 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
19/12/2020 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/12/2020 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 6
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 6
Villegas Mauro GAYNOR F.C. 6
Palavecino Denis CAAZAPA F.C. 5
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 5
Calzetti Federico LOS PICANTES 5
Gil Rivera Ramiro GAYNOR F.C. 5
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Ares Manuel CAAZAPA F.C. 4
Petillo Emiliano LOS LENTOS 4
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 3
Ortelli Guillermo PARTISANO 3
Gonzalez Nahuel JESSE JAMES 3
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 3
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 3
Girona Gustavo BABY SHARK 3
Orquera Hernan LOS PICANTES 3
Galbani Lucas SAO PAULO 3
Riveros Leandro CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Ramirez Alejandro CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Theodorou Nicolas DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 2
Palavecino Miguel CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Chaves Javier CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Urbano Ariel Cristian CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Mendoza Eduardo GAYNOR F.C. 2
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 2
Ahumada Ezequiel GAYNOR F.C. 2
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 2
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Espeche Daniel BABY SHARK 2
Acero Nicolas LOS PICANTES 2
Coronel Pablo LITTLE PAUL 2
Lettari Gustavo ASTON BIRRA 2
Folino Lucas GAYNOR F.C. 2
Deleo Tomas ALMAFUERTE 2
Coronel Diego LITTLE PAUL 2
Mereles Raul CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Prattico Lucas PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gomez Leandro SAO PAULO 2
Ramirez Jahir A LA BARTOLA 2
Monasterio Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 1
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 1
Engler Gerardo PELADOS F.C. 1
Ocampo Geronimo LOS LENTOS 1
Aragone Luciano PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Panizza Matias HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Torres Dario HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Salvador Emmnuel CACHITO DE COCO 1
Bruno Joaquin LITTLE PAUL 1
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 1
Garvarini Juan LITTLE PAUL 1
Mereles Diego CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Saldivia Gonzalo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Pugliese Damian BABY SHARK 1
Vazquez Gustavo LITTLE PAUL 1
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 1
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 1
Vazquez Lucas BABY SHARK 1
Lloreda Sergio DEPORTIVO PLAYSTATION 1
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 1
Miguez Victor CACHITO DE COCO 1
Dana Nicolas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
D Amico Pablo LITTLE PAUL 1
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 1
Alonso Matias A LA BARTOLA 1
Bonini Christian LOS LENTOS 1
Vallejos Pablo PARTISANO 1
Farro Martin JESSE JAMES 1
Herrou Javier LITTLE PAUL 1
Molinari Javier HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 1
Cantero Sergio GAYNOR F.C. 1
Franco Jose CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Prediletto Federico JESSE JAMES 1
Montoya Ivan SAO PAULO 1
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 1
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES 2
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Acero Nicolas
LOS PICANTES 1
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL 1
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK 1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 1
Petillo Emiliano
LOS LENTOS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Petillo Emiliano
LOS LENTOS 3
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA 2
Bonini Christian
LOS LENTOS 2
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA 1
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 1
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA 1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Celli Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Silva Maximiliano
ASTON BIRRA 1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Gonzalez Nahuel
JESSE JAMES 1
Rodriguez Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA 1
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Cobas Matias
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Duartez Uribe Juan
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 1
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO 1
Farro Martin
JESSE JAMES 1
Rodriguez Gaston
ASTON BIRRA 1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 1
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL 1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Molinari Javier
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Gallardo Leandro
ASTON BIRRA 1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Villalba Daniel
BABY SHARK 1
Alvarez Rodrigo
BABY SHARK 1
Lauria Marcelo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Partal Sergio
BABY SHARK 1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS 1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS 1
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Barrios Hernan
ALMAFUERTE 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay