Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30

 
 

Zona 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/04/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/04/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/05/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 03/07/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/07/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/07/2021 11:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 11:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 12:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 11:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 11:30
7 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/04/2021 13:30
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 09:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/04/2021 11:30
3 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
01/05/2021 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/07/2021 08:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/07/2021 08:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
10/07/2021 11:30

Zona 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 03/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 15:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 14:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 24/04/2021 09:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/07/2021 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 10/07/2021 11:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 09:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/04/2021 11:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 15:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 09:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 14:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
24/04/2021 09:30
5 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/07/2021 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
10/07/2021 11:30

Zona 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/04/2021 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/04/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 17/04/2021 10:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/04/2021 09:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/07/2021 11:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/07/2021 10:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 09:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/04/2021 11:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
10/04/2021 09:30
5 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/04/2021 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 10:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/04/2021 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/04/2021 09:30
2 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/07/2021 11:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/07/2021 10:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Teperino Maximiliano GAYNOR F.C. 9
Villegas Mauro GAYNOR F.C. 9
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 9
Petillo Emiliano 25 DE MAYO 9
Palavecino Denis CAAZAPA F.C. 8
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 7
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 7
Aprile Matias ALMAFUERTE 7
Bazan Marcelo LOS LENTOS 7
Tiedeman Lucas PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 5
Arce Juan VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 4
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 4
Riveros Leandro CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Ocampo Geronimo 25 DE MAYO 3
Vargas Martin GAYNOR F.C. 3
Gil Rivera Ramiro GAYNOR F.C. 3
Cantero Sergio GAYNOR F.C. 3
Rodriguez Juan GAYNOR F.C. 2
Mango Francisco VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Giordano Bruno HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Rivas Norberto LOS LENTOS 2
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 2
Encina Lucas ALMAFUERTE 2
Palavecino Miguel CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Vegameza Patricio LOS LENTOS 2
Rosende Horacio 25 DE MAYO 2
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Lanzano Maximiliano VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 2
Dorta Rafael SAO PAULO 2
Gomez Leandro SAO PAULO 2
Rojas Maximiliano CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Saldivia Gonzalo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 1
Garateguy Leonardo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Laurino Franco SAO PAULO 1
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Folino Lucas GAYNOR F.C. 1
Suarez Flavio QUESADA F.C. 1
Daggatti Ezequiel 25 DE MAYO 1
Porochin Sebastian GAYNOR F.C. 1
Kaprof Lucas HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Miranda Nicolas LOS LENTOS 1
Tardella Osvaldo LOS LENTOS 1
Bringas Jose HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 1
Chavez Javier CAAZAPA F.C. 1
D´ Angelo Luciano ALMAFUERTE 1
Pasquale Octavio ASTON BIRRA 1
Torres Marcos LOS LENTOS 1
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 1
Mereles Raul CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Mandiola Santiago 25 DE MAYO 1
Almirall Damian LOS LENTOS 1
Moreira Miguel CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Alvarenga Daniel CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Zanella Martin 25 DE MAYO 1
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 1
Bochino Alejandro LOS LENTOS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 3
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Vegameza Patricio
LOS LENTOS 1
Ocampo Geronimo
25 DE MAYO 1
Teperino Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE 1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO 1
Rojas Maximiliano
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Encina Lucas
ALMAFUERTE 1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO 1
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Bazan Marcelo
LOS LENTOS 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Fleitas Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 3
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE 3
Paez Juan
CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Tardella Osvaldo
LOS LENTOS 2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 2
Garateguy Leonardo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Cantero Sergio
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Fleitas Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C. 2
Cavalleri Marcos
25 DE MAYO 1
Zacarias Juan
SAO PAULO 1
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO 1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 1
Martinez Lionel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS 1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS 1
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 1
Almirall Damian
LOS LENTOS 1
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO 1
Valenzuela Anibal
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Suarez Flavio
QUESADA F.C. 1
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE 1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO 1
Rinaldi Cristian
25 DE MAYO 1
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Giorgis Facundo
ASTON BIRRA 1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO 1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Franco Jose
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Gil Rivera Ramiro
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Celli Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Morlacchi Facundo
LOS LENTOS 1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Beviglia Sebastian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Meza Daniel
ALMAFUERTE 1
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE 1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS 1
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay