Se viene el Torneo Copa Edeba 2020.   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30

 
 

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 12:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 11:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 11:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 12:30
14 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 09:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 09:30
5 - 5
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 12:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 10:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 11:30
3 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 08:30
1 - 7
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 10:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 12:30
1 - 6
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 10:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 11:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/07/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/08/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 21/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/08/2021 08:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 12:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 10:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
31/07/2021 11:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 12:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 10:30
2 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 12:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 14:30
1 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 09:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 11:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
14/08/2021 14:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 10:30
1 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 11:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
21/08/2021 11:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 08:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
28/08/2021 08:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 10:30
Platense Fútbol 31/07/2021 15:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/08/2021 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 13:30
Platense Fútbol 14/08/2021 14:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/08/2021 14:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/08/2021 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
31/07/2021 15:30
2 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
07/08/2021 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
07/08/2021 13:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 13:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/08/2021 14:30
1 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 12:30
3 - 0
Yrigoyen Fútbol
21/08/2021 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 09:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
28/08/2021 11:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Teperino Maximiliano GAYNOR F.C. 12
Ocampo Geronimo 25 DE MAYO 10
Villegas Mauro GAYNOR F.C. 7
Vegameza Patricio LOS LENTOS 6
Calzetti Federico LOS PICANTES 6
Villalba Luciano SAO PAULO 5
Ramirez Leonardo BAJA TECLA F.C. 5
Rocco Lucas COBRA PAI 5
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 4
Serra Zarate Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 4
Alonso Pablo QUESADA F.C. 4
Garate Julian JESSE JAMES 4
Gesualdi Julio BALDOSEROS F.C. 4
Pereira Edgar VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 4
Ramirez Rene CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 3
Rolon Juan Pablo CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Cantero Sergio GAYNOR F.C. 3
Aldorino Nicolas DUENDES SR 3
Palavecino Denis CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Franco Jose CAAZAPA F.C. 3
Viatri Marcelo 25 DE MAYO 3
Cipolla Martin COBRA PAI 3
Cabrera Jonatan BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Salanova Martin DUENDES SR 3
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 3
Bochino Alejandro LOS LENTOS 3
Pezzoli Damian SECTA 3
Andraud German DUENDES SR 2
Gil Marcelo JESSE JAMES 2
Marconi Daniel SAO PAULO 2
Muracciole Carlos LOS LENTOS 2
Wolff Nicolas PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Riveros Leandro CAAZAPA F.C. 2
Bonini Christian 25 DE MAYO 2
Gorosito Angel SAO PAULO 2
Peralta Maximiliano BALDOSEROS F.C. 2
Martinez Diego LOS LENTOS 2
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Dalbano Santiago GAYNOR F.C. 2
Blanco Nelson BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Folino Lucas GAYNOR F.C. 2
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Gonzalez Alan DUENDES SR 2
Moreyra David HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Abalos Adrian PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Azcona Matias QUESADA F.C. 1
Vales Jeronimo SAO PAULO 1
Ferrarese Juan COBRA PAI 1
Tantone Carlos BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Preisinger Federico LOS PICANTES 1
Espindola Javier CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Meza Daniel SAO PAULO 1
Deleo Arnaldo VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Gonzalez Marcelo DUENDES SR 1
Gomez Leandro SAO PAULO 1
Largion Franco BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
De Leo Nicolas ALMAFUERTE 1
Tiedeman Lucas PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Orquera Hernan LOS PICANTES 1
Fandiño Rodrigo QUESADA F.C. 1
Rocco Marcos QUESADA F.C. 1
Covas Nicolas 25 DE MAYO 1
Schameun Mariano QUESADA F.C. 1
Giordano Bruno HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Ramirez Cristian CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Zanella Martin 25 DE MAYO 1
Gonzalez Silvio JESSE JAMES 1
Mereles Raul CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Aguete Adrian BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Dorta Rafael 25 DE MAYO 1
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Barquetta Juan Manuel BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Polo Mariano SAO PAULO 1
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 1
Mendoza Eduardo CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Aprile Sebastian ALMAFUERTE 1
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Almirall Damian LOS LENTOS 1
Garcia Jonatan SECTA 1
Perez Luciano BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Duarte Cristian GAYNOR F.C. 1
Vazde Julian BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
De La Torre Martin SECTA 1
Galbani Lucas SAO PAULO 1
Palacios Mario DUENDES SR 1
Campos Francisco BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Prediletto Guido JESSE JAMES 1
Orjales Emanuelle SECTA 1
Torres Marcos LOS LENTOS 1
Salvador Augusto SECTA 1
Quairoli Lucas VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ovando Fabian GAYNOR F.C. 1
Garcia Cristian BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Salbucci Martin VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Ocampo Geronimo
25 DE MAYO 4
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 3
Villegas Mauro
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Palacios Mario
DUENDES SR 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Cabrera Jonatan
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 1
Teperino Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 1
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Gesualdi Julio
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES SR 1
Perez Luciano
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Tiedeman Lucas
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Vegameza Patricio
LOS LENTOS 1
Blanco Nelson
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Franco Jose
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Martinez Diego
LOS LENTOS 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO 4
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C. 3
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 3
Folino Lucas
GAYNOR F.C. 3
Orquera Hernan
LOS PICANTES 3
Fogel Fabian
GAYNOR F.C. 3
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO 3
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 3
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO 3
Loscri Sebastian
COBRA PAI 2
Ramirez Alejandro
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Valenzuela Anibal
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 2
Ovando Fabian
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Rivas Norberto
LOS LENTOS 2
Spagnuolo Leonardo
SECTA 2
Preisinger Federico
LOS PICANTES 2
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C. 2
Ramirez Leonardo
BAJA TECLA F.C. 2
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE 1
Rocco Lucas
COBRA PAI 1
Garate Julian
JESSE JAMES 1
Soria Ezequiel
LOS PICANTES 1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Schameun Mariano
QUESADA F.C. 1
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 1
Salanova Martin
DUENDES SR 1
Juricich Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Tato Gustavo
SECTA 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Celorrio Juan Martin
JESSE JAMES 1
Oviedo Claudio
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Miranda Nicolas
LOS LENTOS 1
Salbucci Martin
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Fleitas Dario
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Bochino Alejandro
LOS LENTOS 1
Cabrera Jonatan
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Smid Sergio
LOS PICANTES 1
Mendoza Eduardo
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Garcia Cristian
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Valoni Damian
SECTA 1
Palacio Carlos
LOS PICANTES 1
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Riveros Leandro
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Peralta Maximiliano
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C. 1
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Gesualdi Julio
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Tantone Carlos
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Garcia Jonatan
SECTA 1
Savastano Gabriel
LOS LENTOS 1
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO 1
Calvi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO 1
Torres Marcos
LOS LENTOS 1
Dorta Rafael
25 DE MAYO 1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO 1
Trujillo Cristian
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Galli Leonardo
LOS PICANTES 1
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO 1
Largion Franco
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Aguete Diego
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Orjales Jose Maria
SECTA 1
Peralta Carlos
25 DE MAYO 1
Orjales Emanuelle
SECTA 1
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO 1
Juricich Leonardo
COBRA PAI 1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Gandolfi Donadio Martin
COBRA PAI 1
Cancellieri Federico
BAJA TECLA F.C. 1
Vazde Julian
BALDOSEROS F.C. 1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO 1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 1
Ferrarese Juan
COBRA PAI 1
Gonzalez Silvio
JESSE JAMES 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay