Se viene el Torneo Apertura 2022   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga B +30

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.

ZONA 1 COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
AMNESIA 0 - 0 SECTA
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.

ZONA 2 COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
HLP 0 - 0 MARINVA
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
HLP 0 - 0 TATEQUIETO
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
Sin definir.
HLP
0 - 0
HLP
0 - 0

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
HLP 5 - 1 SECTA
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 11:30
Sin definir.
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 09:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/09/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 24/09/2022 12:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 08:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
HLP
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 09:30
2 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 11:30
5 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
HLP
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 08:30
2 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
0 - 14
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 10:30
3 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 11:30
0 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 08:30
5 - 6
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 08:30
2 - 6
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 09:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 10:30
HLP
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 11:30
3 - 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 08:30
0 - 8
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 09:30
HLP
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 09:30
7 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 09:30
3 - 8
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 09:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 12:30
HLP
6 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 12:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 08:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 09:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 09:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 11:30
HLP
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 12:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 08:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 09:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 09:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 10:30
HLP
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 12:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 08:30
HLP
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 10:30
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
17/09/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
17/09/2022 11:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 11:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 08:30
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 09:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 09:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
24/09/2022 10:30
HLP
7 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
24/09/2022 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 09:30
TATEQUIETO 0 - 4 GVU
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 11:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 10/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/09/2022 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/09/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/09/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 17/09/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 17/09/2022 13:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 24/09/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 24/09/2022 10:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/09/2022 12:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 10:30
5 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 11:30
0 - 4
GVU
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 11:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 12:30
4 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 09:30
0 - 4
GVU
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 11:30
3 - 3
Yrigoyen Fútbol
06/08/2022 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 12:30
6 - 3
GVU
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 08:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 11:30
2 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
13/08/2022 11:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
2 - 7
GVU
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
8 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
20/08/2022 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 11:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 10:30
4 - 5
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
7 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 13:30
GVU
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 09:30
7 - 7
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 10:30
2 - 7
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 10:30
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 14:30
GVU
1 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 11:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
10/09/2022 12:30
5 - 4
Yrigoyen Fútbol
10/09/2022 14:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
17/09/2022 09:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
17/09/2022 10:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
17/09/2022 11:30
GVU
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
17/09/2022 13:30
5 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
24/09/2022 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
24/09/2022 10:30
GVU
4 - 2
Yrigoyen Fútbol
24/09/2022 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/07/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 30/07/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 30/07/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 10:30
Platense Fútbol 06/08/2022 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 06/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 09:30
Platense Fútbol 13/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 13/08/2022 13:30
Platense Fútbol 20/08/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 20/08/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 27/08/2022 08:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 08:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/08/2022 11:30
Platense Fútbol 27/08/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 12:30
Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/09/2022 12:30
Platense Fútbol 03/09/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 03/09/2022 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 10/09/2022 13:30
1 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 08:30
2 - 1
Yrigoyen Fútbol
30/07/2022 10:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/07/2022 11:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
30/07/2022 13:30
1 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 10:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
06/08/2022 10:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 11:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
06/08/2022 12:30
0 - 8
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 09:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 09:30
0 - 5
Platense Fútbol
13/08/2022 12:30
1 - 9
Urquiza Fútbol
13/08/2022 13:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
20/08/2022 09:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 09:30
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 12:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
20/08/2022 13:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
27/08/2022 08:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 08:30
1 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
27/08/2022 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
27/08/2022 12:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 12:30
3 - 5
Yrigoyen Fútbol
03/09/2022 12:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
03/09/2022 13:30
0 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
03/09/2022 13:30
6 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 08:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 09:30
3 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 12:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
10/09/2022 13:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Teperino Maximiliano ESMIRLO F.C. 18
Bragonzi Matias GAYNOR F.C. 17
Murillo Federico CACHITO DE COCO 12
Mirabete Denis HLP 11
Abbruzzese Mariano ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 11
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 10
Cozzetti Mariano MOTOR DIESEL 10
Sanches Facundo LITTLE PAUL 10
Sosa Suarez Facundo ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 10
Micchielli Fazio Federico ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 10
Vargas Martin GAYNOR F.C. 9
Lupiano Matias PARALELO F.C. 9
Lo Sasso Sebastian GVU 8
Toledo Diego BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 8
Coda Santiago MANAOS F.C. 8
Cantero Sergio GAYNOR F.C. 8
Santos Pablo BABY SHARK 7
Taits Sebastian PELADOS F.C. 7
Lanzillotti German GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 7
Sanchez Santiago HURACAN DE URQUIZA 7
Rossi Juan Sebastian HLP 7
Marinoni Christian LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 7
Donnadio Rodrigo ESMIRLO F.C. 6
Psonkevich Gabriel CHICHA F.C. 6
Filippelli Alejandro LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 6
Barbarulo Juan EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 6
Fajardo Diego GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 6
Dubinsky Matias GVU 6
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 6
Simonatti Walter BIRRAS PEOPLE 5
Garcia Mario Lolo CHICHA F.C. 5
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Rossi Sebastian MOTOR DIESEL 5
Avalle Santiago ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 5
Venturini Gino A LA BARTOLA 5
Pezzoli Damian SECTA 5
Otero Augusto GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 5
Lacho Diego PARALELO F.C. 5
Sosa Suarez Santiago ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 5
Abruzzese Gerardo GVU 5
Garcia Jonatan SECTA 4
Corrado Gustavo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 4
Gomez Enzo AMERICA RESISTE 4
Raniti Santiago LOS BORBOTONES 4
Mastromauro Mariano EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Berro Ariel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Santillan Mario AMERICA RESISTE 4
Alcaraz Martin A LA BARTOLA 4
Santa Cruz Andres EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4
Bertelli Luciano ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 4
Fariñas Pablo PELADOS F.C. 4
Perez Jonathan LOS BORBOTONES 4
Ferreira Matias GVU 4
Balestrelli Federico HLP 4
Nobile Damian A LA BARTOLA 4
Domina Diego CHICHA F.C. 4
Azzar Sebastian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Lafuente Juan BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Gruden Nicolas HLP 4
Lopez Moccia Leonel PARALELO F.C. 3
Churrupit Juan LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3
Ottaviano Juan LITTLE PAUL 3
Correa Daniel AMERICA RESISTE 3
Fernandez Marcos CACHITO DE COCO 3
Valdez Tordoya Dennis AMERICA RESISTE 3
Arroyo Juan Manuel CACHITO DE COCO 3
Rosa Diego MANAOS F.C. 3
Sanabria Luciano GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 3
De Lellis Diego MANAOS F.C. 3
Riera Ezequiel NAPOLI F.C. 3
Suviela Manuel BIRRAS PEOPLE 3
Rioseco Sergio TATEQUIETO 3
Nuñez Emmanuel MOTOR DIESEL 3
Correa Ariel EL MANTO SAGRADO 3
Bojko Maximiliano LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 3
Cerviño Juan PELADOS F.C. 3
Holley Mario PARALELO F.C. 3
Gargiulo Augusto PARALELO F.C. 3
Benitez Leandro GAYNOR F.C. 3
Barchini Alejandro A LA BARTOLA 3
Rubini Agustin LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 3
Garcia Roberto PARALELO F.C. 3
Molinari Nicolas HLP 3
Garcia Nicolas ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Recio Lucas HLP 2
Lezcano Hernan MANAOS F.C. 2
Gonzalo Alejandro BIRRAS PEOPLE 2
Engler Gerardo PELADOS F.C. 2
Valencia James EL MANTO SAGRADO 2
Aquino Gabriel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Rodriguez Mariano TATEQUIETO 2
Graziani Juan BABY SHARK 2
Bitetto Martin PELADOS F.C. 2
Di Lorenzo Dario ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Dzik Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Muñoz Oscar TATEQUIETO 2
Lopez Federico LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Pelaez Carlos EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Guarino Lucas GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Chiapparrone Federico GVU 2
Ares Gaston MOTOR DIESEL 2
Costa Octavio ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Prokopiec Santiago SECTA 2
Perez Maximiliano LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Hoffmann Nicolas GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Martinez Sebastian CACHITO DE COCO 2
Gozdziwski Genaro EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 2
Gioia Leandro CHICHA F.C. 2
Tornini Nicolas LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Herrou Javier LITTLE PAUL 2
Tripodi Nicolas MOTOR DIESEL 2
Peredo Jonathan NAPOLI F.C. 2
Calderero Luis CHICHA F.C. 2
Toranzo Matias MOTOR DIESEL 2
Almaraz Federico NAPOLI F.C. 2
Lopez Cottet Jorge LITTLE PAUL 2
Minutella Marcelo SECTA 2
Neri Nicolas SECTA 2
Rodriguez Gabriel A LA BARTOLA 2
Orjales Jose Maria SECTA 2
Caragiulo Leandro LOS BORBOTONES 2
Ciccioli Agustin A LA BARTOLA 2
De Negri Lucio GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 2
Lattaruolo Ignacio LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Bocchicchio Mariano A LA BARTOLA 2
Duarte Cristian ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Flores Federico BABY SHARK 2
Bengochea Mariano LA SAN PEDRO F.C. 2
Correa Claudio EL MANTO SAGRADO 2
Salvador Augusto SECTA 2
Vazquez Nicolas GVU 2
Hyland Tomas AMERICA RESISTE 2
Codon Pablo ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Mazzeo Leandro GVU 2
Molina Walter BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Goñi Felipe CHICHA F.C. 2
Di Menna Gianfranco LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 2
Villamayor Emiliano CACHITO DE COCO 2
Flocco Nicolas ESMIRLO F.C. 2
Manson Luciano LOS BORBOTONES 2
Masotta Lucas LOS BORBOTONES 1
Rodriguez Nestor PELADOS F.C. 1
Chunco Marcos GORDO, PELADO Y LOCO 1
Orofino Diego LITTLE PAUL 1
Torres Matias LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Galluccio Hernan GAYNOR F.C. 1
Librera Leandro BIRRAS PEOPLE 1
Martinez Sebastian EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Rocco Enzo LITTLE PAUL 1
Tato Gustavo SECTA 1
Vazquez Lucas BABY SHARK 1
Busso Nicolas LEO Y SUS TECLADOS 1
Pugliese Ignacio HLP 1
Garnier Federico EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1
Martinez Nicolas