Se viene el TORNEO APERTURA 2024   ANOTATE ACA

Super Liga A +30 Sábados

 
 

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 07/10/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 11:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 12:30
Sin definir.
Urquiza Fútbol 18/11/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/11/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/11/2023 12:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 13:30
Sin definir.
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 12:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 11:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 12:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 13:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 14:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
07/10/2023 15:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 10:30
4 - 6
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 13:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 14:30
2 - 0
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 15:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 10:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 10:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 12:30
0 - 5
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 10:30
3 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 11:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 12:30
2 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 13:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 09:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 11:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 09:30
2 - 5
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 12:30
8 - 2
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
18/11/2023 09:30
0 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
18/11/2023 10:30
0 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
18/11/2023 12:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 12:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 13:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 09:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 11:30
6 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 12:30

ZONA COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 07/10/2023 14:30
AMNESIA 1 - 3 GVU
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 14/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 21/10/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 28/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 28/10/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 04/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 11:30
GVU 6 - 1 ALMAFUERTE
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 11/11/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 18/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 18/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 25/11/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 02/12/2023 13:30
6 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 09:30
0 - 4
GVU
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 10:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 12:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 13:30
2 - 9
Urquiza Fútbol
07/10/2023 14:30
1 - 3
GVU
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 08:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 09:30
5 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 10:30
6 - 3
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
14/10/2023 13:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 13:30
6 - 2
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 13:30
2 - 3
GVU
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 14:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 14:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
21/10/2023 15:30
5 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 08:30
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 09:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 13:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
28/10/2023 14:30
0 - 4
GVU
Platense Fútbol
28/10/2023 14:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 08:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 10:30
0 - 4
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 12:30
1 - 1
GVU
Platense Fútbol
04/11/2023 12:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 08:30
7 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 10:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 11:30
GVU
6 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 14:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
11/11/2023 14:30
GVU
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
18/11/2023 08:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 09:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 11:30
4 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
18/11/2023 11:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
18/11/2023 12:30
GVU
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 08:30
5 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 11:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 12:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
25/11/2023 14:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 10:30
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 11:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 12:30
GVU
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 13:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
02/12/2023 13:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 19/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 09:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 02/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 16/09/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 23/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 08:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 11:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 08:30
3 - 4
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 11:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 12:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 13:30
6 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 08:30
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 09:30
1 - 7
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 10:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 12:30
4 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 08:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 08:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 09:30
12 - 4
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 10:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
19/08/2023 12:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 08:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 11:30
2 - 4
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 12:30
3 - 6
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 13:30
3 - 6
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 09:30
3 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 10:30
4 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 11:30
1 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 12:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
02/09/2023 13:30
1 - 6
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 08:30
0 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 08:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 09:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 12:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 13:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 08:30
3 - 0
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 10:30
3 - 3
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 10:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 12:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
16/09/2023 14:30
6 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 08:30
6 - 5
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 08:30
0 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 11:30
1 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 12:30
2 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
23/09/2023 14:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 08:30
1 - 0
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 10:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 11:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 05/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 12/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 12/08/2023 14:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 13:30
Urquiza Fútbol 19/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 14:30
GVU 2 - 3 MARINVA
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 26/08/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 12:30
Platense Fútbol 02/09/2023 15:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 10:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 12:30
GVU 2 - 1 LA SOCIE
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 09/09/2023 15:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 08:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 10:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 11:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 12:30
Urquiza Fútbol 16/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 09:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 12:30
GVU 5 - 1 ALMAFUERTE
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 23/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 13:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 14:30
Platense Fútbol 30/09/2023 15:30
GVU
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 09:30
0 - 3
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 10:30
1 - 3
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 13:30
0 - 6
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
05/08/2023 14:30
0 - 10
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 09:30
4 - 4
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 12:30
GVU
5 - 1
Urquiza Fútbol
12/08/2023 14:30
1 - 2
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 14:30
0 - 1
Platense Fútbol
12/08/2023 14:30
1 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 10:30
GVU
2 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 11:30
0 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 12:30
3 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 13:30
2 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
19/08/2023 14:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 09:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 10:30
1 - 1
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 14:30
GVU
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 14:30
4 - 3
Platense Fútbol
26/08/2023 15:30
1 - 4
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 10:30
5 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 10:30
GVU
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 12:30
4 - 0
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 12:30
4 - 2
Platense Fútbol
02/09/2023 15:30
6 - 6
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 10:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 12:30
GVU
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 14:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 14:30
1 - 5
Platense Fútbol
09/09/2023 15:30
GVU
4 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 08:30
8 - 0
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 10:30
5 - 2
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 11:30
1 - 4
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 12:30
4 - 3
Urquiza Fútbol
16/09/2023 14:30
2 - 3
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 09:30
2 - 2
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 12:30
GVU
5 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 13:30
2 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 14:30
4 - 1
Platense Fútbol
23/09/2023 14:30
GVU
3 - 5
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 13:30
3 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 13:30
2 - 7
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 14:30
3 - 1
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 14:30
5 - 2
Platense Fútbol
30/09/2023 15:30

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9

 

 

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador Equipo Goles
Iturralde Sebastian BECCAR CITY 30
Gil Rivera Borja LA SOCIE 30
Teperino Maximiliano GAYNOR F.C. 28
Rocco Lucas AMNESIA 20
Elias Santiago BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 18
Villalba Luciano PELOTA MILAGROSA 18
Bruno Franco PELOTA MILAGROSA 17
Vargas Martin GAYNOR F.C. 16
Corti Bruno A.L.L.A. F.C. 15
Gagliardi Leandro MOTOR DIESEL 13
Molinari Hugo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 13
Warnholtz Eric JESSE JAMES 13
Corrado Gustavo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 13
Fuschetto Leandro GVU 13
Bourbon Tadeo NDG F.C. 12
Gomez Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 12
Abruzzese Gerardo GVU 12
Sanabria Walter DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 12
Tripodi Nicolas MOTOR DIESEL 11
Catalano Lautaro GOLLO SENIOR 10
Rodriguez Pablo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 9
Requejo Nahuel ALMAFUERTE 9
Testagrossa Federico LA SOCIE 9
Gonzalez Vidal Alan A.L.L.A. F.C. 9
Tortajada Alvaro GOLLO SENIOR 8
Aubry Matias A.L.L.A. F.C. 8
Moser Nicolas MARINVA 8
Bortoloso Ariel MARINVA 8
Vazquez Nicolas GVU 8
Porras Agustin JESSE JAMES 7
Sasovsky Mauro AMNESIA 7
Halfon Juan VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 7
Perez Mario BECCAR CITY 7
Prediletto Guido JESSE JAMES 7
Benitez Leandro GAYNOR F.C. 7
Del Mas Matias ASTON BIRRA 6
Toledo Diego BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 6
Quiñones Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 6
Buonasperanza Matias BECCAR CITY 6
Di Francesco Diego NDG F.C. 6
Ferreira Matias GVU 6
Garcia Wolff Mariano PELOTA MILAGROSA 6
Aprile Matias ALMAFUERTE 6
Dubinsky Matias GVU 6
Khalil Adrian HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5
Castillo Alvaro QUESADA F.C. 5
Ferrari Rodrigo A.L.L.A. F.C. 5
Sanchez Juan M. VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 5
Gutierrez Emilio GOLLO SENIOR 5
Azzar Sebastian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 5
Attadia Jeremias AMNESIA 5
Garate Julian JESSE JAMES 5
Munin Nicolas VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 5
Arnaez Andres A.L.L.A. F.C. 5
Serra Nahuel QUESADA F.C. 5
Torres Dario BECCAR CITY 5
Martin Juan NDG F.C. 5
Baraldo Manuel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 5
Gonzalez Cristian ASTON BIRRA 5
Trujillo Christian QUESADA F.C. 5
Diaz Diego QUESADA F.C. 4
Amarilla Brian DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Chavez Ezequiel ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 4
Farro Martin JESSE JAMES 4
Micchielli Fazio Federico ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 4
Costa Octavio ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 4
Arellano Aaron A.L.L.A. F.C. 4
Lopresti Ezequiel QUESADA F.C. 4
Biscotti Julian QUESADA F.C. 4
Giocolo Gaston AMNESIA 4
Recchia Claudio DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Conrroza Gonzalo A.L.L.A. F.C. 4
Gil Rivera Ramiro LA SOCIE 4
Abbruzzese Mariano ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 4
Martinez Nicolas HURACAN DE URQUIZA 4
Ramirez Nicolas ALMAFUERTE 4
Jimenez Mario JESSE JAMES 4
Farias Roberto ASTON BIRRA 4
Alonso Pablo QUESADA F.C. 3
Rolon Agustin GOLLO SENIOR 3
Mariotti Maximiliano ALMAFUERTE 3
Negroni Damian ALMAFUERTE 3
Navarro Ramiro GOLLO SENIOR 3
Cozzi Bruno MARINVA 3
Gomez Andres A.L.L.A. F.C. 3
Folgueiras Gabriel PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Romero Manuel GOLLO SENIOR 3
Guspero Javier JESSE JAMES 3
Porticella Alejandro VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Tofel Matias GVU 3
Palavecino Miguel GAYNOR F.C. 3
Fernandez Facundo GVU 3
Gallardo Leandro ASTON BIRRA 3
Gambetta Juan M. LA SOCIE 3
Pasqualicchio Juan Pablo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Bertelli Luciano ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 3
Trufelman Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Bognanni Hassan MOTOR DIESEL 3
Ahumada Ezequiel GAYNOR F.C. 3
Turielle Damian ASTON BIRRA 3
Verbena Roman MARINVA 3
Aguilar Nicolas HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Terzano Ezequiel AMNESIA 3
Toranzo Matias MOTOR DIESEL 3
Rossi Sebastian MOTOR DIESEL 3
Soria Brian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Prediletto Federico JESSE JAMES 3
Tulian Lucas ASTON BIRRA 3
Bongiovanni Yago NDG F.C. 3
Rocchi Federico MOTOR DIESEL 2
Sequeira Patricio LA SOCIE 2
Turri Fernando ALMAFUERTE 2
Bodo Alan MARINVA 2
Serati Martin ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Torres Maximiliano GOLLO SENIOR 2
Duarte Cristian GAYNOR F.C. 2
Yañez Axel A.L.L.A. F.C. 2
Martinez Nicolas LA SOCIE 2
Herring Nicolas HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Zamora Fernando BECCAR CITY 2
Prado Agustin VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Gonzalez Maximiliano QUESADA F.C. 2
Delleli Rodrigo GOLLO SENIOR 2
Fernandez Damian QUESADA F.C. 2
Nuñez Emmanuel MOTOR DIESEL 2
Bustos Juan AMNESIA 2
Brodacz Enrique QUESADA F.C. 2
Galluccio Leonardo GAYNOR F.C. 2
De Leo Nicolas ALMAFUERTE 2
Pampillon Gustavo NDG F.C. 2
Haedo Pablo ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Batista Alejandro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Bruno Mauro DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Folino Lucas GAYNOR F.C. 2
Fraga Daniel ASTON BIRRA 2
Coloma Lucas LA SOCIE 2
Aquino Gabriel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Gazzano Emiliano ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Paez Alejandro ASTON BIRRA 2
Ramirez Cristian LA SOCIE 2
Avalle Santiago ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Harbin Maximiliano VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Barabaschi Gabriel BECCAR CITY 2
Veron Rodrigo BECCAR CITY 2
Fagundez Ezequiel DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Otto Leandro AMNESIA 2
Quintana Julian MOTOR DIESEL 2
Alzugaray Sebastian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Fiamberti Ignacio NDG F.C. 2
Abboud Rodrigo GVU 2
Carreira Facundo VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Valle Gonzalo JESSE JAMES 2
Ferreiro Marcelo NDG F.C. 2
Siniger Juan Martin GOLLO SENIOR 2
Tissera Ramiro NDG F.C. 2
De Parsia Diego LA SOCIE 2
Secolare Emiliano GOLLO SENIOR 2
Dorrego Matias ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Gomez Daniel ALMAFUERTE 2
Sorbilli Nicolas GVU 2
Lo Sasso Sebastian GVU 1
Candela Leandro LA SOCIE 1
Bravo Nicolas BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Garzo Luciano GOLLO SENIOR 1
Slutzker Federico HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Paoletta Luciano PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Orriols Nahuel NDG F.C. 1
Lopez Rafael LA SOCIE 1
Suñe Fabricio ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Castronuovo Martin NDG F.C. 1
Sanchez Funez Patricio A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Lemos Facundo BECCAR CITY 1
Ojeda Cristian ASTON BIRRA 1
Gil Marcelo JESSE JAMES 1
Rosendi Gaston ASTON BIRRA 1
Pereiro Leonel ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Romero Solis Axel BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Rossi Juan Sebastian BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Valdez Demian A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Marinoni Christian VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Cisneros Rodrigo BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Cirelli Gabriel MARINVA 1
Gonzalez Silvio JESSE JAMES 1
Vazquez Diego GVU 1
Lopez Emanuel GAYNOR F.C. 1
Torres Nicolas NDG F.C. 1
Medicci Flavio BECCAR CITY 1
Amoroso Fernando A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Pita Emmanuel AMNESIA 1
Muller Mariano Federico QUESADA F.C. 1
Cozzetti Mariano MOTOR DIESEL 1
Azcona Matias QUESADA F.C. 1
Cisneros Nicolas BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Lopez Gonzalo MOTOR DIESEL 1
Giordano Bruno HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Rodriguez Gaston ASTON BIRRA 1
Fernandez Carlos VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Conde Andres PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Masotta Lucas MARINVA 1
Raymundo Sergio ALMAFUERTE 1
Andres Nicolas ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Cisneros Tomas BECCAR CITY 1
Dalbano Santiago LA SOCIE 1
Flores Ignacio ALMAFUERTE 1
Gianfrate Fabricio MARINVA 1
Bellada Juan DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Frechou Matias LA SOCIE 1
Pereyra Dario NDG F.C. 1
Sanchez Santiago HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Menendez Gonzalo JESSE JAMES 1
Ferraro Hernan PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Laurelli Marcelo JESSE JAMES 1
Man Ariel GOLLO SENIOR 1
Firme Marcelo AMNESIA 1
Ferioli Nicolas NDG F.C. 1
Tosti Diego ALMAFUERTE 1
Scalercio Federico DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo M. Goles
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 6
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3
Vargas Martin
GAYNOR F.C. 3
Iturralde Sebastian
BECCAR CITY 3
Elias Santiago
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Verbena Roman
MARINVA 2
Villalba Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Corrado Gustavo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Teperino Maximiliano
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Moser Nicolas
MARINVA 2
Bognanni Hassan
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Warnholtz Eric
JESSE JAMES 1
Arnaez Andres
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Biscotti Julian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Medicci Flavio
BECCAR CITY 1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C. 1
Fandiño Rodrigo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Dubinsky Matias
GVU 1
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Aguilar Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Cozzi Bruno
MARINVA 1
Halfon Juan
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Molinari Hugo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Scalercio Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Gonzalez Vidal Alan
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Corti Bruno
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Rocco Lucas
AMNESIA 1
Siniger Juan Martin
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Costa Octavio
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C. 1
Azzar Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Secolare Emiliano
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Porras Agustin
JESSE JAMES 1
Gil Rivera Borja
LA SOCIE 1
Guspero Javier
JESSE JAMES 1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Fuschetto Leandro
GVU 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Tripodi Nicolas
MOTOR DIESEL 6
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE 5
Sajovsky Mauro
AMNESIA 4
Perez Mario
BECCAR CITY 4
Gomez Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 4
Veron Rodrigo
BECCAR CITY 4
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C. 4
Zavaglia Joaquin
GOLLO SENIOR 4
Bravo Nicolas
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4
Pintor Emmanuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 4
Terzano Ezequiel
AMNESIA 3
Fernandez Facundo
GVU 3
Porticella Alejandro
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Paoletta Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3
Bruno Mauro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 3
Serra Nahuel
QUESADA F.C. 3
Torres Dario
BECCAR CITY 3
Gagliardi Leandro
MOTOR DIESEL 3
Rolon Agustin
GOLLO SENIOR 3
Carreira Facundo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 3
Cozzi Bruno
MARINVA 3
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE 3
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3
Del Mas Matias
ASTON BIRRA 2
Azzar Sebastian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 2
Fandiño Rodrigo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Sanchez Juan M.
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Moises Amir
AMNESIA 2
Nuñez Hernan
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Molinari Juan
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Aubry Matias
A.L.L.A. F.C. 2
Sanabria Walter
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Prado Agustin
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Schamun Mariano
QUESADA F.C. 2
Bossetti Nicolas
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Costa Octavio
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Fernandez Carlos
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 2
Reyes Adrian
AMNESIA 2
Gonzalez Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C. 2
Medicci Flavio
BECCAR CITY 2
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2
Lembo Fernando
AMNESIA 2
Bognanni Hassan
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Bellada Juan
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Garcia Nicolas
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 2
Bustos Juan
AMNESIA 2
Quintana Julian
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Ramirez Matias
GOLLO SENIOR 2
Gil Rivera Ramiro
LA SOCIE 2
Pereyra Dario
NDG F.C. 2
Siniger Juan Martin
GOLLO SENIOR 2
Aguilar Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Catalano Lautaro
GOLLO SENIOR 2
Barabaschi Gabriel
BECCAR CITY 2
Mazzeo Leandro
GVU 2
Duarte Cristian
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Fourastie Leandro
MARINVA 2
Lo Sasso Sebastian
GVU 2
Dubinsky Matias
GVU 2
Zamora Fernando
BECCAR CITY 2
Nuñez Emmanuel
MOTOR DIESEL 2
Tofel Matias
GVU 2
Vargas Martin
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Garateguy Leonardo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Liurgo Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 2
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2
Silva Sebastian
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Gonzalez Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 2
Lopez Emanuel
GAYNOR F.C. 2
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Iturralde Sebastian
BECCAR CITY 1
Gutierrez Emilio
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Torres Nicolas
NDG F.C. 1
Gomez Andres
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Benitez Leandro
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Hernandez Juan
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Tissera Ramiro
NDG F.C. 1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Moser Nicolas
MARINVA 1
Fara Alejandro
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Warnholtz Eric
JESSE JAMES 1
Rossi Sebastian
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Rocco Lucas
AMNESIA 1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Chaparro Francisco
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Corrado Gustavo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Sarso Franco
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C. 1
Abruzzese Gerardo
GVU 1
Fagundez Ezequiel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Prediletto Federico
JESSE JAMES 1
Lopez Gonzalo
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C. 1
Silva Ivan
ASTON BIRRA 1
Quiñones Federico
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Rodriguez Gaston
ASTON BIRRA 1
Coloma Lucas
LA SOCIE 1
Jimenez Mario
JESSE JAMES 1
Lupo Gustavo
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Rodriguez Pablo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Farias Miguel
ASTON BIRRA 1
Elias Santiago
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Prediletto Guido
JESSE JAMES 1
Genaro Marcelo
JESSE JAMES 1
Benavidez Diego
QUESADA F.C. 1
Biscotti Julian
QUESADA F.C. 1
Bruno Franco
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Sad Yair
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Bustos Alan
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Lopez Rafael
LA SOCIE 1
Amarilla Brian
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Madotti Alberto
AMNESIA 1
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA 1
Attadia Jeremias
AMNESIA 1
Valle Gonzalo
JESSE JAMES 1
Alonso Joaquin
MARINVA 1
Batista Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Moraga Mauricio
ALMAFUERTE 1
Sosa Suarez Santiago
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Haedo Pablo
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Tortajada Alvaro
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Gil Rivera Borja
LA SOCIE 1
Fuschetto Leandro
GVU 1
Osman Ezequiel
LA SOCIE 1
Scarso Matias
NDG F.C. 1
Barone Pablo
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Tripodi Federico
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Cozzetti Mariano
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Alonso Pablo
QUESADA F.C. 1
Verbena Roman
MARINVA 1
Navarro Ramiro
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Galluccio Leonardo
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Sanchez Funes Patricio
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Martinez Nicolas
LA SOCIE 1
Flores Ignacio
ALMAFUERTE 1
Petronio Lucas
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Sainato Guido
MARINVA 1
Man Ariel
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Colombo Federico
BECCAR CITY 1
Testagrossa Federico
LA SOCIE 1
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Devoto Pablo
GVU 1
Colman Sebastian
NDG F.C. 1
Delleli Rodrigo
GOLLO SENIOR 1
Sequeira Patricio
LA SOCIE 1
Vazquez Nicolas
GVU 1
Quijano Rafael
JESSE JAMES 1
Tavani Javier
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Harbin Maximiliano
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gil Marcelo
JESSE JAMES 1
Cirelli Gabriel
MARINVA 1
Frechou Matias
LA SOCIE 1
Chavez Ezequiel
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Baraldo Manuel
DEPORTIVO SAQUE SI QUIERE GANAR 1
Gomez Gustavo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1
Serati Martin
ESA ESTRELLA ERA MI LUJO 1
Sanchez Facundo
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Ojeda Cristian
ASTON BIRRA 1
Olivero Julian
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Cisneros Rodrigo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1
Sorbilli Nicolas
GVU 1
Palavecino Miguel
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Dario Mauro
MOTOR DIESEL 1
Halfon Juan
VILLA DEL PARQUE SR 1
Gonzalez Vidal Alan
A.L.L.A. F.C. 1
Sonzogni Mariano
GAYNOR F.C. 1
Farias Roberto
ASTON BIRRA 1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay