torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga C Sab

Liga C Sabados

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALTA MEZCLA 3 2 POKEGOL Yrigoyen 01/04/2017 11:30
PELADOS F.C. 6 2 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 01/04/2017 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 3 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade 01/04/2017 14:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 0 2 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 01/04/2017 14:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 4 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen 01/04/2017 17:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 2 3 POKEGOL La Esquina 08/04/2017 11:30
PELADOS F.C. 4 3 PARQUE THAYS Banade 08/04/2017 11:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 5 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 08/04/2017 14:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 2 REPUNTE Banade 08/04/2017 14:30
ALTA MEZCLA 2 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade 08/04/2017 15:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 22/04/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 4 1 REPUNTE La Esquina 22/04/2017 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 1 PARQUE THAYS Banade 22/04/2017 14:30
POKEGOL 7 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 15:30
ALTA MEZCLA 2 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 22/04/2017 17:30
ALTA MEZCLA 2 3 PELADOS F.C. La Esquina 29/04/2017 09:30
REPUNTE 0 1 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 29/04/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 5 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 14:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 3 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 16:30
POKEGOL 7 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 29/04/2017 17:30
REPUNTE 4 7 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 06/05/2017 10:30
POKEGOL 5 1 PELADOS F.C. La Esquina 06/05/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 4 ALTA MEZCLA Banade 06/05/2017 14:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 1 1 PARQUE THAYS Banade 06/05/2017 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 3 3 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 06/05/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 3 1 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 13/05/2017 09:30
POKEGOL 2 1 MANAOS F.C. Banade 13/05/2017 14:30
REPUNTE 1 1 ALTA MEZCLA Banade 13/05/2017 16:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 4 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 16:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 3 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 13/05/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 2 ALTA MEZCLA Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 12:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 4 3 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 20/05/2017 12:30
REPUNTE 0 1 POKEGOL Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 13:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 6 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 14:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 5 2 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen 20/05/2017 17:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 6 3 ALTA MEZCLA La Esquina 27/05/2017 09:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 2 POKEGOL La Esquina 27/05/2017 11:30
WATINO LA PAPONA 2 4 PELADOS F.C. Banade 27/05/2017 14:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 3 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 15:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 4 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 27/05/2017 17:30
POKEGOL 3 0 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 03/06/2017 08:30
ALTA MEZCLA 4 2 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 03/06/2017 09:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 1 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen 03/06/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 3 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen 03/06/2017 16:30
REPUNTE 1 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 03/06/2017 17:30
REPUNTE 2 4 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 11:30
POKEGOL 1 3 ALTA MEZCLA Banade 10/06/2017 12:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 5 5 FUI A LA PELOTA Banade 10/06/2017 14:30
MANAOS F.C. 1 2 WATINO LA PAPONA Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 14:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 10/06/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 5 4 PELADOS F.C. La Esquina 17/06/2017 09:30
POKEGOL 1 1 WATINO LA PAPONA Banade 17/06/2017 12:30
REPUNTE 0 1 MANAOS F.C. Banade 17/06/2017 14:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 6 FUI A LA PELOTA Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 1 4 ALTA MEZCLA Yrigoyen 17/06/2017 17:30
REPUNTE 5 2 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 24/06/2017 09:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 6 1 PELADOS F.C. La Esquina 24/06/2017 12:30
PARQUE THAYS 2 2 MANAOS F.C. Banade 24/06/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 0 8 POKEGOL Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 16:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 2 1 ALTA MEZCLA Yrigoyen 24/06/2017 17:30
PELADOS F.C. 1 3 ALTA MEZCLA La Esquina 01/07/2017 11:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 5 REPUNTE La Esquina 01/07/2017 12:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 1 3 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 1 WATINO LA PAPONA Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 15:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 1 1 POKEGOL Yrigoyen 01/07/2017 17:30
PARQUE THAYS 1 1 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 08/07/2017 09:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 6 2 REPUNTE Banade 08/07/2017 12:30
ALTA MEZCLA 2 0 MANAOS F.C. Banade 08/07/2017 14:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 3 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 08/07/2017 14:30
PELADOS F.C. 4 1 POKEGOL Banade 08/07/2017 16:30
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE 0 0 WATINO LA PAPONA
FUI A LA PELOTA 1 2 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 15/07/2017 10:30
ALTA MEZCLA 9 2 REPUNTE La Esquina 15/07/2017 11:30
PELADOS F.C. 9 2 PACHORRA SMALDONE Banade 15/07/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 2 POKEGOL Yrigoyen 15/07/2017 14:30
FUI A LA PELOTA 2 2 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 22/07/2017 11:30
MANAOS F.C. 4 0 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 22/07/2017 12:30
ALTA MEZCLA 3 0 PARQUE THAYS La Esquina 22/07/2017 12:30
POKEGOL 4 2 REPUNTE Yrigoyen 22/07/2017 13:30
PELADOS F.C. 1 0 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 22/07/2017 17:30
PELADOS F.C. 6 4 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 29/07/2017 09:30
POKEGOL 4 1 PARQUE THAYS Banade 29/07/2017 09:30
REPUNTE 2 1 PACHORRA SMALDONE Yrigoyen 29/07/2017 11:30
ALTA MEZCLA 4 2 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 29/07/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 1 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 29/07/2017 15:30
ALTA MEZCLA 5 0 WATINO LA PAPONA La Esquina 05/08/2017 09:30
POKEGOL 0 1 FUI A LA PELOTA La Esquina 05/08/2017 12:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 5 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 14:30
PACHORRA SMALDONE 2 2 PARQUE THAYS Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 15:30
REPUNTE 3 2 PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE Yrigoyen 05/08/2017 17:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
23
Ruggero Alejandro
ALTA MEZCLA
15
Weimann Alan
POKEGOL
13
Morresi Matias
ALTA MEZCLA
13
Nakagawa Matias
PELADOS F.C.
13
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
12
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
12
Bassahun Federico
FUI A LA PELOTA
12
Alessandrello Matias
PELADOS F.C.
12
Valldata Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
11
Migliavacca Nicolas
FUI A LA PELOTA
11
Eula Martin
FUI A LA PELOTA
10
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
10
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
9
Romani Catriel
REPUNTE
9
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
9
Nuñez Federico
ALTA MEZCLA
8
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
8
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
8
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
8
Ramirez Miguel
ALTA MEZCLA
7
Farfan Gonzalo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
6
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
6
Flekenstein Matias
WATINO LA PAPONA
6
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
5
Chrem Roman
PARQUE THAYS
5
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
5
Ghellinaza Franco
WATINO LA PAPONA
4
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
4
Fernandez Rodrigo
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
4
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
4
Gonzalez Ariel
ALTA MEZCLA
4
Buttazzoni Gabriel
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Brusco Andres
WATINO LA PAPONA
4
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
4
Muntaner Joaquin
POKEGOL
3
Sanchez Damian
WATINO LA PAPONA
3
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
3
Isola Rodrigo
REPUNTE
3
Pellegrino Matias
PARQUE THAYS
3
Doldan Tomas
POKEGOL
3
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
3
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
3
Pota Ignacio
POKEGOL
3
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA
3
Gonzalez Facundo
PELADOS F.C.
3
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
3
Perez Martin
REPUNTE
2
Graiño Gonzalo
POKEGOL
2
Bezzan Sebastian
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Trochi Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Maderna Emiliano
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Fernandez Lucas
POKEGOL
2
Cartier Matias
PARQUE THAYS
2
Durda Pablo
ALTA MEZCLA
2
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
2
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
2
Cartier Matias
PARQUE THAYS
2
Kloster Pablo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Panizza Facundo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Zancarini Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Guerrero Norberto
ALTA MEZCLA
2
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Schropp Matias
REPUNTE
1
Mestola Ivan
PARQUE THAYS
1
Germano Marco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
1
Vilagut Juan Manuel
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Escandon Mateos
POKEGOL
1
Zalazar Martin
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Gutierrez Alejo
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Georgi Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Cappelletti Pablo
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Borao Martin
PARQUE THAYS
1
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Argenti Franco
PELADOS F.C.
1
Girbal Emilio
POKEGOL
1
Cafaro Horacio
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Iniesta Esteban
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Albornoz Tomas
MANAOS F.C.
1
Aguilar Federico
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Zalcman Leandro
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Maderna Hernando
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL
1
Rios Gonzalo
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Jaureguiberry Marcos
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Moyano Javier
POKEGOL
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Ali Mariano
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Cepeda Leandro
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Del Giudice Ivan
PARQUE THAYS
1
Molinari Nicolas
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Panizza Facundo
PELADOS F.C.
1
Javier Soto
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Vega Oscar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Lopez Sebastian Denis
PARQUE THAYS
1
Gomez Alan
PELADOS F.C.
1
Rosa Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
1
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
1
Lospenato Javier
MANAOS F.C.
1
Araineta Lucas
REPUNTE
1
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Rojas Ezequiel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Virgilio Sacha
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Chavez Diego
REPUNTE
1
Caelli Juan I.
REPUNTE
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Tarnoski Agustin
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Badano Santiago
REPUNTE
1
Cañete Agustin
REPUNTE
1
Spampinato Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Amarilla Emanuel Alexandre
REPUNTE
1
Gonzalez Gaston
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Binnewies Ezequiel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
4
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
4
Romani Catriel
REPUNTE
3
Ruggero Alejandro
ALTA MEZCLA
3
Alessandrello Matias
PELADOS F.C.
3
Ghellinaza Franco
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Nakagawa Matias
PELADOS F.C.
2
Valdatta Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
2
Migliavacca Nicolas
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Hendl Martin
PARQUE THAYS
2
Jara Ivan
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
2
Isola Rodrigo
REPUNTE
1
Durda Pablo
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Weimann Alan
POKEGOL
1
Vazquez Brian
MANAOS F.C.
1
Gonzalez Ariel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Ramirez Miguel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Pellegrino Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Cepeda Leandro
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Sanchez Damian
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Maderna Emiliano
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
1
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
1
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Cruz Franco
PARQUE THAYS
1
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
1
Pota Ignacio
POKEGOL
1
Bassahun Federico
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Badano Santiago
REPUNTE
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Morresi Matias
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Garcia Esteban
PARQUE THAYS
9
Farfan Gonzalo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
7
Souto Camilo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
7
Rosa Nicolas
MANAOS F.C.
6
Bruni Nicolas
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
5
Iuele Agustin
FUI A LA PELOTA
5
Alessandrello Matias
PELADOS F.C.
5
Grossi Mauro
PARQUE THAYS
5
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
5
Maderna Hernando
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Maru Lucas
MANAOS F.C.
4
Loiacono Guido
REPUNTE
4
Fernandez Rodrigo
FUI A LA PELOTA
4
Dana Nicolas
PACHORRA SMALDONE
4
Morresi Matias
ALTA MEZCLA
3
Ghellinaza Franco
WATINO LA PAPONA
3
Chavez Diego
REPUNTE
3
Larralde Patricio
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Guerra Jimmy
PELADOS F.C.
3
Cañete Jonathan
REPUNTE
3
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
3
Guerrero Norberto
ALTA MEZCLA
3
Longo Emanuel
PACHORRA SMALDONE
3
Cappelletti Pablo
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
2
Virgilio Sacha
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Vega Oscar
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Eula Martin
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Neilan Javier
PARQUE THAYS
2
Maderna Emiliano
FUI A LA PELOTA
2
Alonso Sergio
MANAOS F.C.
2
Bezzan Sebastian
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Zancarini Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
2
Pellegrino Matias
PARQUE THAYS
2
Panizza Facundo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Nuñez Federico
ALTA MEZCLA
2
Bittar Ezequiel
PARQUE THAYS
2
Quevedo Bruno
PARQUE THAYS
2
Gonzalez Gaston
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Crespi Sebastian
REPUNTE
2
Alonso Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
2
Germano Marco
PARQUE THAYS
2
Ybarra Cristian
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Badano Santiago
REPUNTE
2
Castañeda Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Vietri Juan Pablo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Seewald Julian
POKEGOL
2
Azzi Leonardo
PELADOS F.C.
2
Valldata Valentin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Castañeda Joaquin
PELADOS F.C.
2
Chaves Matias
PACHORRA SMALDONE
2
Anselmi Juan Pablo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Silveira Cristian
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
2
Gonzalez Ariel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Javier Soto
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Gonzalez David
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Andrada Julian
POKEGOL
1
Bittar Federico
PARQUE THAYS
1
Ruggero Alejandro
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Escandon Mateos
POKEGOL
1
Rodriguez Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Rodas Gustavo
POKEGOL
1
Nuñez Tomas
PARQUE THAYS
1
De Gregorio Joaquin
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Juarez Javier
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Fernandez Gaston
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Brusco Andres
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Rodriguez Diego
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Vilagut Juan Manuel
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Moyano Javier
POKEGOL
1
Molinari Nicolas
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Aguilar Federico
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Meli Javier
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Capriata Santiago
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Ybarra Adrian
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Flekenstein Matias
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
German Tomas
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Mendoza Matias
REPUNTE
1
Carbonell Martin
REPUNTE
1
Fernandez Lucas
POKEGOL
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Capocchi Juan
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Cartier Matias
PARQUE THAYS
1
Irioni Alejandro
REPUNTE
1
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Perez Martin
REPUNTE
1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
1
Castro Lucas
PELADOS F.C.
1
Fusco Ignacio
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Marcati Valentino
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Pota Ignacio
POKEGOL
1
Ramirez Miguel
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Flores David
REPUNTE
1
Misson Martin
POKEGOL
1
Durda Pablo
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Bassahun Federico
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Conti Marcelo
PIRULO EN EL BOSQUE
1
Buttazzoni Gabriel
FUI A LA PELOTA
1
Isola Rodrigo
REPUNTE
1
Jaureguiberry Marcos
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Cafaro Horacio
ALTA MEZCLA
1
Valente Marcelo
PACHORRA SMALDONE
1
Rossi Juan Sebastian
WATINO LA PAPONA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18