torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
C.A.NABIS 4 4 RON PAMPERO Geba 10/05/2017 21:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 4 6 LA 308 Geba 10/05/2017 22:30
VINOCHA 2 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 10/05/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 9 3 RITMO Geba 11/05/2017 21:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 5 9 EL DRAGON Geba 11/05/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 3 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 11/05/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 3 1 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 17/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 2 1 RITMO Geba 17/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 1 3 RON PAMPERO Geba 17/05/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 0 3 LA 308 Geba 18/05/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 1 6 EL DRAGON Geba 18/05/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 6 2 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 18/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 6 2 RITMO Banade 23/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 2 3 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 24/05/2017 21:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 EL DRAGON Geba 24/05/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 0 3 RON PAMPERO Geba 25/05/2017 21:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 2 4 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 25/05/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 3 6 LA 308 Geba 25/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 0 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba Por jugar
VINOCHA 2 5 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 01/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 2 0 RITMO Geba 01/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 7 2 EL DRAGON Geba 01/06/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 11 LA 308 Geba 31/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 1 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 31/05/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 2 8 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 07/06/2017 21:30
EL DRAGON 1 5 LA 308 Geba 07/06/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 5 1 RITMO Geba 07/06/2017 22:30
VINOCHA 3 6 C.A.NABIS Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
SOBRE LA HORA 5 0 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 2 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 1 2 C.A.NABIS Geba 14/06/2017 21:30
RITMO 0 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 14/06/2017 22:30 Por jugar
SOBRE LA HORA 7 0 VINOCHA Geba 14/06/2017 22:30
EL DRAGON 2 3 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 15/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 3 3 LA 308 Geba 15/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 3 3 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 15/06/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 21/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 4 2 VINOCHA Geba 21/06/2017 22:30
RITMO 0 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 21/06/2017 22:30
EL DRAGON 2 3 C.A.NABIS Geba 22/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 10 4 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 22/06/2017 21:30
LA 308 3 2 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 22/06/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 3 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 28/06/2017 21:30
RITMO 2 5 VINOCHA Geba 28/06/2017 22:30
LA 308 8 2 C.A.NABIS Geba 28/06/2017 22:30
EL DRAGON 0 9 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 29/06/2017 21:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 8 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 29/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 5 2 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 29/06/2017 22:30
RITMO 1 1 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 05/07/2017 21:30
LA 308 5 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 05/07/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 9 0 C.A.NABIS Geba 05/07/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 3 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 06/07/2017 21:30
EL DRAGON 0 2 RON PAMPERO Geba 06/07/2017 21:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 2 8 VINOCHA Geba 06/07/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 3 1 C.A.NABIS Geba 12/07/2017 21:30
RITMO 2 0 EL DRAGON Geba 12/07/2017 22:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 2 10 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 12/07/2017 22:30
LA 308 2 1 RON PAMPERO Geba 13/07/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 2 9 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 13/07/2017 21:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 5 1 VINOCHA Geba 13/07/2017 22:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 0 EL DRAGON Geba
HIJOS DEL CULO 0 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 19/07/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 5 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 19/07/2017 22:30
LA 308 2 0 RITMO Geba 19/07/2017 22:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 2 0 RON PAMPERO Geba 20/07/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 0 2 VINOCHA Geba 20/07/2017 21:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
17
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
17
Ferrando Pedro
SOBRE LA HORA
14
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
11
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
11
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
10
Armesto Agustin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
10
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
10
Messina Santiago Tomas
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
9
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
9
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
9
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
7
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
7
Vizio Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
6
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
6
Cortez Ariel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
6
Borghi Federico
VINOCHA
6
Vizio Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
6
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
6
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
6
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
5
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
5
Lacrampette Nicolas
NECOCHEA
5
Benegas Marcos
SOBRE LA HORA
5
Marcos Ruben
EL DRAGON
5
Simkin Santiago
HIJOS DEL CULO
5
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
5
Sosa Matias
LA 308
5
Ortiz Leopoldo
LA MANO DE DIOS
4
Rodriguez Nicolas
VINOCHA
4
Repeto Tobias
VINOCHA
4
Salto Matias
BARRILETE COSMICO
4
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL DRAGON
4
Claus Ramiro
HIJOS DEL CULO
4
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Bassane Julian
VINOCHA
3
Castelo Luciano
EL DRAGON
3
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
3
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
3
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Lara Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Latorre Chaparro Joaquin
EL DRAGON
3
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
3
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
3
Reta Ezequiel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Filipovic Tomas
EL DRAGON
3
Reartes Guido
VINOCHA
3
Araujo Carlos
EL DRAGON
3
Ronda Nicolas
VINOCHA
3
Gowland Mateo
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Salto Damian
BARRILETE COSMICO
3
Lara Joaquin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
3
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
3
Hermida Rodrigo
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Goldman Alan
EL MECA
2
Gomez Lucas
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Bendelman Alejandro Jose
EL MECA
2
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Arias Arturo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Bersano Roman
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Soto Juan
EL DRAGON
2
Aguirre Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Claubel Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Spezzi Ignacio
VINOCHA
2
Dietrich Diogenes
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Arias Ignacio
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Baldonado Fernando
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Videla Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Labonia Juan Pablo
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Menaier Federico
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Rapetti Patricio
NECOCHEA
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Ferrando Matias
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Cabrera Facundo
C.A.NABIS
1
Gonzalez Jose
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Morlini Pablo Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Onzari Sebastian
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Arturi Santiago
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Battistino Ignacio
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Lopez Santiago
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Arturi Ignacio
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Devesa Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Rinaldi Gaston
NECOCHEA
1
Benna Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Cotino Jorge
NECOCHEA
1
Neila Diaz Joaquin
VINOCHA
1
Gonzalez Silveyra Tomas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Iglesias Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Shalon Logan
EL MECA
1
Obeid Lucas
VINOCHA
1
Bastida Joaquin
RON PAMPERO
1
Latorre Agustin
EL DRAGON
1
Feld Ian
EL MECA
1
Villa Damian
NECOCHEA
1
Velez Nahuel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Liñeiro Tomas
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Solanet Roque
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Gonzalez Venzano Diego
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Villagra Leonardo
LA 308
1
Munguia Nicolas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Baylac Marcos
VINOCHA
1
Salvi Lucas
LA 308
1
Maradona Jorge
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Ferrando Pedro
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
3
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
2
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
2
Araujo Carlos
EL DRAGON
2
Bassane Julian
VINOCHA
2
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
1
Lopez Santiago
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
1
Solanet Roque
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL DRAGON
1
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Vizio Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Lara Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Lara Joaquin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Borghi Federico
VINOCHA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Aloisi Juan
C.A.NABIS
4
Baylac Marcos
VINOCHA
4
Marini Maximiliano
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Mañay Juan
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Repeto Tobias
VINOCHA
3
Cabuli Ivan
RON PAMPERO
3
Arturi Ignacio
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Videla Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Marcos Ruben
EL DRAGON
2
Castelo Luciano
EL DRAGON
2
Cabrera Sebastian
C.A.NABIS
2
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
2
Zubiria Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Filipovic Tomas
EL DRAGON
2
Messina Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Rodriguez Nicolas
VINOCHA
2
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
2
Ceriani Hernan
LA 308
2
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
1
Pecchia Facundo
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Spezzi Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Salto Damian
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Stocco Hector
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Battistino Ignacio
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Gimenez Juan
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Figueroa Luciano
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Maradona Jorge
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Peinado Juan
VINOCHA
1
Lopez Santiago
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Ferrando Matias
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
1
Iglesias Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Giaccio Marco
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Saban Brian
EL MECA
1
Tiscornia Joaquin
C.A.NABIS
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Ronda Nicolas
VINOCHA
1
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
1
Fontenla Julian
NECOCHEA
1
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Radonjic Andres
RON PAMPERO
1
Morlini Pablo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Claus Ramiro
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Arias Arturo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Martino Leandro
NECOCHEA
1
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Reartes Guido
VINOCHA
1
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Benegas Marcos
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Bettoni Lautaro
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Neila Diaz Joaquin
VINOCHA
1
Gonzalez Venzano Diego
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Solari Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Bersano Roman
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Reta Ezequiel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Graziani Bruno
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Gruccio Matias
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Sosa Matias
LA 308
1
Rodriguez Miguel Angel
LA 308
1
Aguirre Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
1
Vazquez Pablo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11