torneoedeba@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
C.A.NABIS 4 4 RON PAMPERO Geba 10/05/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 2 2 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 10/05/2017 22:30
BARRILETE COSMICO 4 6 LA 308 Geba 10/05/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 5 9 EL DRAGON Geba 11/05/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 9 3 LA MANO DE DIOS Geba 11/05/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 3 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 11/05/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 3 1 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 17/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 2 1 LA MANO DE DIOS Geba 17/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 1 3 RON PAMPERO Geba 17/05/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 0 3 LA 308 Geba 18/05/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 1 6 EL DRAGON Geba 18/05/2017 21:30
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 6 2 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 18/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 6 2 LA MANO DE DIOS Banade 23/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 2 3 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 24/05/2017 21:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 EL DRAGON Geba 24/05/2017 22:30
HIJOS DEL CULO 2 4 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 25/05/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 0 3 RON PAMPERO Geba 25/05/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 3 6 LA 308 Geba 25/05/2017 22:30
SOBRE LA HORA 0 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba Por jugar
RON PAMPERO 2 0 LA MANO DE DIOS Geba 01/06/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 2 5 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 01/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 7 2 EL DRAGON Geba 01/06/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 11 LA 308 Geba 31/05/2017 21:30
C.A.NABIS 1 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 31/05/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 2 8 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 07/06/2017 21:30
EL DRAGON 1 5 LA 308 Geba 07/06/2017 22:30
NECOCHEA 5 1 LA MANO DE DIOS Geba 07/06/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 2 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
VINOCHA 3 6 C.A.NABIS Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
SOBRE LA HORA 5 0 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 08/06/2017 21:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 1 2 C.A.NABIS Geba 14/06/2017 21:30
SOBRE LA HORA 7 0 VINOCHA Geba 14/06/2017 22:30
LA MANO DE DIOS 0 0 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 14/06/2017 22:30 Por jugar
EL DRAGON 2 3 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 15/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 3 3 LA 308 Geba 15/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 3 3 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 15/06/2017 22:30
OLIMPIC FUTBOL 0 2 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 21/06/2017 21:30
RON PAMPERO 4 2 VINOCHA Geba 21/06/2017 22:30
LA MANO DE DIOS 0 2 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 21/06/2017 22:30
EL DRAGON 2 3 C.A.NABIS Geba 22/06/2017 21:30
NECOCHEA 10 4 BARRILETE COSMICO Geba 22/06/2017 21:30
LA 308 3 2 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 22/06/2017 22:30
RON PAMPERO 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Geba 28/06/2017 21:30 Por jugar
LA MANO DE DIOS 0 0 VINOCHA Geba 28/06/2017 22:30 Por jugar
LA 308 0 0 C.A.NABIS Geba 28/06/2017 22:30 Por jugar
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 0 HIJOS DEL CULO Geba 29/06/2017 21:30 Por jugar
EL DRAGON 0 0 SOBRE LA HORA Geba 29/06/2017 21:30 Por jugar
NECOCHEA 0 0 ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ Geba 29/06/2017 22:30 Por jugar
LA 308 0 0 SOBRE LA HORA Por jugar
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 0 VINOCHA Por jugar
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 0 C.A.NABIS Por jugar
NECOCHEA 0 0 HIJOS DEL CULO Por jugar
EL DRAGON 0 0 RON PAMPERO Por jugar
LA MANO DE DIOS 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Por jugar
LA MANO DE DIOS 0 0 EL DRAGON Por jugar
LA 308 0 0 RON PAMPERO Por jugar
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Por jugar
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 0 SOBRE LA HORA Por jugar
HIJOS DEL CULO 0 0 VINOCHA Por jugar
NECOCHEA 0 0 C.A.NABIS Por jugar
LA 308 0 0 LA MANO DE DIOS Por jugar
BARRILETE COSMICO 0 0 EL DRAGON Por jugar
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ 0 0 RON PAMPERO Por jugar
HIJOS DEL CULO 0 0 OLIMPIC FUTBOL Por jugar
C.A.NABIS 0 0 SOBRE LA HORA Por jugar
NECOCHEA 0 0 VINOCHA Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
14
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
12
Armesto Agustin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
10
Messina Santiago Tomas
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
9
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
9
Aldazabal Agustin
RON PAMPERO
8
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
7
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
7
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
6
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
5
Lacrampette Nicolas
NECOCHEA
5
Marcos Ruben
EL DRAGON
5
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
5
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
4
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL DRAGON
4
Fiori Nicolas
C.A.NABIS
4
Ferrando Pedro
SOBRE LA HORA
4
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
4
Rodriguez Nicolas
VINOCHA
4
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
4
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
4
Vizio Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
4
Mouro Juan
RON PAMPERO
3
Filipovic Tomas
EL DRAGON
3
Reta Ezequiel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
3
Araujo Carlos
EL DRAGON
3
Mendiondo Pedro
RON PAMPERO
3
Repeto Tobias
VINOCHA
3
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
3
Bertin Lucas
HIJOS DEL CULO
3
Benegas Marcos
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Castelo Luciano
EL DRAGON
3
Sosa Matias
LA 308
3
Gowland Mateo
SOBRE LA HORA
3
Salto Damian
BARRILETE COSMICO
3
Latorre Chaparro Joaquin
EL DRAGON
3
Bersano Roman
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Salto Matias
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Baldonado Fernando
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Claus Ramiro
HIJOS DEL CULO
2
Goldman Alan
EL MECA
2
Bendelman Alejandro Jose
EL MECA
2
Vizio Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Soto Juan
EL DRAGON
2
Guerendiain Gonzalo
C.A.NABIS
2
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Menaier Federico
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Hermida Rodrigo
BARRILETE COSMICO
2
Aguirre Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Spezzi Ignacio
VINOCHA
2
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
2
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
2
Benna Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Arias Arturo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Balliana Tomas
RON PAMPERO
1
Castillo Roberto
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Arias Ignacio
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Villa Damian
NECOCHEA
1
Villagra Leonardo
LA 308
1
Labonia Juan Pablo
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Iglesias Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Salvi Lucas
LA 308
1
Neila Diaz Joaquin
VINOCHA
1
Bastida Joaquin
RON PAMPERO
1
Battistino Ignacio
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Heyde Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Devesa Luciano
C.A.NABIS
1
Munguia Nicolas
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Liñeiro Tomas
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Reartes Guido
VINOCHA
1
Morlini Pablo Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Shalon Logan
EL MECA
1
Feld Ian
EL MECA
1
Maradona Jorge
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Arturi Santiago
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Cabrera Facundo
C.A.NABIS
1
Lara Pedro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Arturi Ignacio
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Lopez Santiago
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Rinaldi Gaston
NECOCHEA
1
Gonzalez Venzano Diego
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Borghi Federico
VINOCHA
1
Latorre Agustin
EL DRAGON
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Araujo Carlos
EL DRAGON
2
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
2
Martinez Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
1
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
EL DRAGON
1
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Gutierrez Martin
C.A.NABIS
1
Lopez Santiago
LA MANO DE DIOS
1
Canero Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Aloisi Juan
C.A.NABIS
2
Cabrera Sebastian
C.A.NABIS
2
De Cortez Santiago
SOBRE LA HORA
2
Filipovic Tomas
EL DRAGON
2
Baylac Marcos
VINOCHA
2
Rodriguez Nicolas
VINOCHA
2
Arturi Ignacio
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Cabuli Ivan
RON PAMPERO
2
Marcos Ruben
EL DRAGON
2
Marini Maximiliano
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Mañay Juan
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
2
Giaccio Jose
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Saban Brian
EL MECA
1
Dotolo Federico
C.A.NABIS
1
Ronda Nicolas
VINOCHA
1
Di Giannantonio Tomas
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Fontenla Julian
NECOCHEA
1
Claus Ramiro
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Radonjic Andres
RON PAMPERO
1
Lusardi Guido
NECOCHEA
1
Zubiria Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Lichter Joaquin
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Martino Leandro
NECOCHEA
1
Suarez Alejandro
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Benegas Marcos
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Cicchitti Facundo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Napolitano Juan
NECOCHEA
1
Solari Nicolas
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Neila Diaz Joaquin
VINOCHA
1
Gonzalez Venzano Diego
SOBRE LA HORA
1
Messina Santiago
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Reta Ezequiel
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Bersano Roman
HIJOS DEL CULO
1
Matta Agustin
NECOCHEA
1
Rodriguez Miguel Angel
LA 308
1
Gruccio Matias
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Sosa Matias
LA 308
1
Aguirre Martin
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Ceriani Hernan
LA 308
1
Rabellino Joaquin
LA 308
1
Ferrara Lisandro
LA 308
1
Pecchia Facundo
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Spezzi Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Salto Damian
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Piovani Gonzalo
LA 308
1
Battistino Ignacio
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Partamian Martin
NECOCHEA
1
Uberman Pablo
C.A.NABIS
1
Repeto Tobias
VINOCHA
1
Liñeiro Gonzalo
ATLETICO ROQUE PEREZ
1
Maradona Jorge
BARRILETE COSMICO
1
Peinado Juan
VINOCHA
1
Giaccio Marco
OLIMPIC FUTBOL
1
Castelo Luciano
EL DRAGON
1
Mendiondo Matias
RON PAMPERO
1
Iglesias Ignacio
VINOCHA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11