torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga C Domingos

Zona Clasificación

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
KATASTUFULU 2 7 LOS PERROS Urquiza 20/08/2017 09:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 4 EL DORMU Urquiza 20/08/2017 10:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 6 ELECTROTURROS Urquiza 20/08/2017 11:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 2 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 20/08/2017 12:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 5 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 20/08/2017 12:30
LOS PERROS 4 1 EL DORMU Yrigoyen 27/08/2017 09:30
KATASTUFULU 4 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Urquiza 27/08/2017 09:30
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen 27/08/2017 10:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen 27/08/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 1 3 ELECTROTURROS Urquiza 27/08/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 4 8 EL DORMU Urquiza 17/09/2017 09:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 0 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 17/09/2017 10:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 5 8 FALTA Y RESTO Urquiza 17/09/2017 11:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 7 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen 17/09/2017 11:30
LOS PERROS 9 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 17/09/2017 12:30
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA 4 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 16/10/2017 13:30
LOS PERROS 6 2 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Yrigoyen 24/09/2017 09:30
EL DORMU 5 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 24/09/2017 09:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen 24/09/2017 10:30
KATASTUFULU 0 2 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen 24/09/2017 11:30
KATASTUFULU 5 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Urquiza 01/10/2017 09:30
EL DORMU 2 3 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 01/10/2017 10:30
LOS PERROS 4 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 01/10/2017 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 0 FALTA Y RESTO Urquiza 01/10/2017 12:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 4 REJUNTE Y MAS Urquiza 01/10/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 7 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen 08/10/2017 09:30
EL DORMU 1 3 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 08/10/2017 10:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 2 6 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 08/10/2017 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 7 LOS PERROS Yrigoyen 08/10/2017 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen 08/10/2017 13:30
KATASTUFULU 2 0 DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO Urquiza 15/10/2017 08:30
EL DORMU 1 5 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen 15/10/2017 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 7 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Urquiza 15/10/2017 09:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 2 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 15/10/2017 10:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 6 LOS PERROS Urquiza 15/10/2017 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 0 EL DORMU Urquiza 22/10/2017 09:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Yrigoyen 22/10/2017 09:30 Por jugar
KATASTUFULU 0 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Urquiza 22/10/2017 10:30 Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 LOS PERROS Urquiza 22/10/2017 11:30 Por jugar
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Urquiza 22/10/2017 13:30 Por jugar
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 0 ELECTROTURROS Por jugar
FALTA Y RESTO 0 0 EL DORMU Por jugar
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO 0 0 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Por jugar
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 0 LOS PERROS Por jugar
KATASTUFULU 0 0 JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA Por jugar

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Coronel Cesar
LOS PERROS
13
Varas Carlos
LOS PERROS
13
Portillo Marcelo
FALTA Y RESTO
10
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
8
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
7
Risso Patron Nicolas
EL DORMU
7
Duarte Cristian
EL DORMU
7
Mendoza Jonathan
FALTA Y RESTO
6
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
6
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
5
Servian David
LOS PERROS
5
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
5
Maidana Facundo
LOS PERROS
5
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
4
Roldan Diego Joel
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Szulak Kevin
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
4
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Quintana Damian
EL DORMU
3
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
3
Valle Santiago
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
3
Lastra Franco
LOS PERROS
3
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Novaro Federico
PUEYRREDON F.C.
3
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Torcal Ezequiel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Bravo Rodrigo
EL DORMU
2
Vigliotta Emmanuel
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Gonzalez Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Zubco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
2
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Fazzini Gianfranco
KATASTUFULU
2
Leiss Fernando
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
2
Raices Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
2
Lage Tomas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Lopez Jorge Maximo
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Toledo Brian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Rodriguez Franco
LOS PERROS
2
Camiolo Martin
KATASTUFULU
2
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Gerez Gustavo
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
1
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Blanco Omar
ELECTROTURROS
1
Azame Sergio
LOS PERROS
1
Poltoratskyy Eugenio
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Pazos David
KATASTUFULU
1
Gile Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Ortega Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Scorpaniti Fabrizio
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Nuñez Alexis
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Cabrera German
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Scorpaniti Lucas
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Montero Pablo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Tortorella Matias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Brito Simon
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Garcia Hernan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Maraviglia Francisco
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Bouzon Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Moreno Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Tosoni Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Goldorf Uriel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Seibane Ignacio
EL DORMU
1
Aranda Leonel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Godoy Freimir
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
De Lungaro Mario
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Amaro Cristian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
1
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Videla Luca
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Alvarez Joaquin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Cavallo Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Licciardello Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Britez Facundo
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Maldonado Ignacio
KATASTUFULU
1
Risso Patron Lucas
EL DORMU
1
Luna Gaston
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
1
Garavano Pablo
EL DORMU
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Varas Carlos
LOS PERROS
4
Duarte Cristian
EL DORMU
3
Portillo Marcelo
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Risso Patron Nicolas
EL DORMU
3
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
2
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Servian David
LOS PERROS
1
Maidana Facundo
LOS PERROS
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Azame Sergio
LOS PERROS
1
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
1
Novaro Federico
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Mendoza Jonathan
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Risso Patron Lucas
EL DORMU
1
Pazos David
KATASTUFULU
1
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
1
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Ortega Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
1
Valle Santiago
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Szulak Kevin
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Vigliotta Emmanuel
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
1
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS
5
Lage Tobias
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
4
Duarte Cristian
EL DORMU
3
Pavetti Simon
LOS PERROS
2
Varas Carlos
LOS PERROS
2
Olivieri Enzo
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Reina Anibal
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
2
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Quairoli Lucas
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Szulak Kevin
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
2
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
2
Blanco Omar
ELECTROTURROS
2
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
2
Lastra Franco
LOS PERROS
2
Novaro Federico
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
1
Mendoza Jonathan
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Novara Hernan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Fazzini Gianfranco
KATASTUFULU
1
Leiss Fernando
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
1
Maraviglia Francisco
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Bravo Rodrigo
EL DORMU
1
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
1
Toledo Alejandro
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
1
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
1
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Marmol Tomas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Tosoni Matias
ELECTROTURROS
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Garavano Pablo
EL DORMU
1
Gimenez Joaquin
LOS PERROS
1
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Rodriguez Franco
LOS PERROS
1
Cacciola Mauro
JUVENTUD DE SAAVEDRA
1
Toledo Brian
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Risso Patron Lucas
EL DORMU
1
Alvarez Joaquin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gile Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Fernandez Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Servian David
LOS PERROS
1
Azame Sergio
LOS PERROS
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Godoy Freimir
DEPORTIVO ENCEBOLLADO
1
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Ortega Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Tantone Carlos
EL DORMU
1
Gonzalez Nicolas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9