torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    15-6652-6820

Liga Domingos

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 1 3 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 08:30
FMI F.C. 5 1 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 09:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 8 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 10:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 3 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 11:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/09/2018 13:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 08:30
FMI F.C. 0 3 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 0 1 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 9 4 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 1 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 14:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 30/09/2018 15:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 08:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 09:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 0 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 1 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 12:30
GALLITO F.C. 4 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 13:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 8 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 14:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 6 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 3 2 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 10 2 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 1 14 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 13:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 14:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 08:30
ELECTROTURROS 4 2 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 09:30
NEDEE 2 1 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 12:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 4 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 13:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 4 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 15:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C.
NEDEE 0 1 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 7 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 1 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 4 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 5 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 13:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C.
FALTA Y RESTO 8 2 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 09:30
NEDEE 1 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 1 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 14:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 5 2 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 2 0 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 10:30
NEDEE 2 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 12:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 7 1 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 4 8 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 14:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 0 PUEYRREDON F.C.
FMI F.C. 0 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL
FALTA Y RESTO 6 1 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 5 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 3 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 10:30
NEDEE 3 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 11:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 2 GALLITO F.C.
FMI F.C. 0 2 MAFFIA F.C.
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 0 5 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2018 08:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 5 3 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2018 10:30
FALTA Y RESTO 0 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2018 12:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 0 2 ELECTROTURROS
FMI F.C. 0 2 REJUNTE Y MAS
FALTA Y RESTO 6 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/12/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 0 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/12/2018 10:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 3 4 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/12/2018 11:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 1 3 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/12/2018 12:30

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
LA U DE FLORIDA 4 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 12:30
KATASTUFULU 3 3 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/10/2018 13:30
DYNAMO 3 1 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 10:30
LA U DE FLORIDA 3 3 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/10/2018 15:30
MADISON 0 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 11:30
DYNAMO 2 2 LA U DE FLORIDA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/10/2018 15:30
A.S. GUENTANI 0 3 LA U DE FLORIDA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 10:30
MADISON 3 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/10/2018 14:30
MADISON 5 1 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 11:30
DYNAMO 4 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/11/2018 14:30
A.S. GUENTANI 0 6 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 10:30
MADISON 3 3 LA U DE FLORIDA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/11/2018 12:30
KATASTUFULU 3 3 LA U DE FLORIDA Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 08:30
A.S. GUENTANI 0 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/12/2018 11:30
LA U DE FLORIDA 1 0 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 12:30
KATASTUFULU 2 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/12/2018 13:30
LA U DE FLORIDA 2 0 A.S. GUENTANI
DYNAMO 3 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/12/2018 11:30
MADISON 2 0 A.S. GUENTANI
DYNAMO 4 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 23/12/2018 13:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GALLITO F.C. 4 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 0 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 15:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 6 2 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 10:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 2 6 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 14:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 3 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 09:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 0 2 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 14:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 3 3 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 11:30
KATASTUFULU 0 3 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 15:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 2 1 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 13:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 6 2 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 14:30
KATASTUFULU 3 6 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 09:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 5 1 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 15:30
KATASTUFULU 1 2 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 12:30
GALLITO F.C. 2 0 REJUNTE Y MAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 13:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 1 5 C.A. PAGA MABEL Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 09:30
GALLITO F.C. 1 5 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 15:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 3 DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 14:30
REJUNTE Y MAS 7 4 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 15:30
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO 0 0 KATASTUFULU Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 08:30
C.A. PAGA MABEL 2 0 GALLITO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 16:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
FALTA Y RESTO 14 2 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 3 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 09:30
MADISON 2 1 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 14:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 6 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 09:30
MADISON 0 5 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 3 3 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 15:30
NEDEE 1 6 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 08:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 2 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 11:30
MADISON 9 1 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 13:30
C.A. LA ESTACION 2 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 09:30
MADISON 1 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 10:30
NEDEE 1 1 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 12:30
ELECTROTURROS 0 4 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 2 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 09:30
NEDEE 4 5 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 12:30
NEDEE 3 3 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 08:30
C.A. LA ESTACION 1 5 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 10:30
ELECTROTURROS 3 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 14:30
NEDEE 0 2 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 4 5 SACA CHIPAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 10:30
C.A. LA ESTACION 2 3 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 15:30
FALTA Y RESTO 5 1 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 08:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 1 3 ELECTROTURROS Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 11:30
C.A. LA ESTACION 2 4 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 13:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 4 3 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 08:30
ELECTROTURROS 1 2 NEDEE Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 09:30
FALTA Y RESTO 4 1 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 11:30
ELECTROTURROS 2 2 FALTA Y RESTO Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 10:30
SACA CHIPAS F.C. 3 2 MADISON Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 11:30
NEDEE 10 2 C.A. LA ESTACION Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 12:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
A.S. GUENTANI 0 3 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 10:30
DYNAMO 2 5 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 16:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 2 0 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 15/07/2018 17:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 7 0 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 08:30
DYNAMO 2 3 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 12:30
A.S. GUENTANI 1 6 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 22/07/2018 13:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 5 1 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 5 4 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 12:30
DYNAMO 1 4 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/07/2018 15:30
MAFFIA F.C. 5 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 08:30
FMI F.C. 3 2 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 13:30
DYNAMO 2 4 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/08/2018 14:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 4 4 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 10:30
MAFFIA F.C. 4 1 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 11:30
A.S. GUENTANI 1 13 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 12/08/2018 15:30
FMI F.C. 4 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 11:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 3 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 12:30
MAFFIA F.C. 3 1 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/08/2018 13:30
FMI F.C. 4 1 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 08:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 5 2 A.S. GUENTANI Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 11:30
MAFFIA F.C. 2 1 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/08/2018 14:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 3 5 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 10:30
A.S. GUENTANI 1 6 ALPARGATA MECÁNICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 12:30
FMI F.C. 3 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 02/09/2018 14:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 2 2 MAFFIA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 10:30
PUEYRREDON F.C. 4 5 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 12:30
A.S. GUENTANI 0 6 FMI F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 09/09/2018 13:30
MAFFIA F.C. 1 3 FMI F.C. 16/09/2018 09:30
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA 3 3 PUEYRREDON F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 13:30
A.S. GUENTANI 1 2 DYNAMO Yrigoyen Fútbol 16/09/2018 15:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
39
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
30
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
27
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
25
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
22
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
20
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
19
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
16
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
15
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
15
Reynoso Nicolas
FMI F.C.
12
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
12
Noceti Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
12
Valle Santiago
MADISON
12
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
11
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
11
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
11
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
10
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
10
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
10
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
9
Poltoratskyy Eugenio
MADISON
8
Di Sciullo Leandro
FMI F.C.
8
Zuco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
8
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
8
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
8
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
8
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
8
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
8
Nacarato Bernabe
MAFFIA F.C.
7
Gonzalez Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
7
Malich Nicolas
ELECTROTURROS
7
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
7
Calella Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
7
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
7
Garcia German
C.A. LA ESTACION
6
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
6
Reigosa Julian
LA U DE FLORIDA
6
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
6
Cavallo Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
6
Bafico Jonathan
ELECTROTURROS
6
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
6
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
6
Acco Matias
C.A. LA ESTACION
5
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
5
Pescio Matias
FMI F.C.
5
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
5
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C.
5
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Fernandez Juan
FMI F.C.
5
Lopez Federico
ELECTROTURROS
5
Koruk Kevin
A.S. GUENTANI
5
Zaia Julian
ELECTROTURROS
4
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
4
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
4
Casciato Leandro
LA U DE FLORIDA
4
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
4
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Moreno Maximiliano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
4
Rojas Franco
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Moris Kevin
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Panunzio Mariano
LA U DE FLORIDA
4
Passadores Nicolas
A.S. GUENTANI
4
Iocca Carlos
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
4
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Battistessa Esteban
NEDEE
4
Diez Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
4
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
4
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
4
Lazarte Diego
DYNAMO
4
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Nuñez Emmanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
3
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
3
Tosoni Matias
ELECTROTURROS
3
Haci Markaryasoglu Armen
A.S. GUENTANI
3
Limardo Leandro
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Weiss Santiago
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
3
Antinori Santiago
C.A. LA ESTACION
3
Delrieu Facundo
NEDEE
3
Tolisano Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Vazquez Agustin
FMI F.C.
3
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Serkin Daniel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Patrone Cristian
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
3
Serrano Gaston
KATASTUFULU
3
Viola Facundo
GALLITO F.C.
3
Calaza Santiago
MADISON
3
Cisilin Estanislao
REJUNTE Y MAS
3
Martinez Santiago
KATASTUFULU
2
Gamez Sebastian
ELECTROTURROS
2
Moreno Luciano
DYNAMO
2
Simeone Fabrizio
C.A. LA ESTACION
2
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C.
2
Galeardi Nahuel
A.S. GUENTANI
2
Robilotta Nicolas
DYNAMO
2
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Barda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Bouzon Matias
ELECTROTURROS
2
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Marmol Carlo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Azar Ezequiel
NEDEE
2
Ramirez Daniel
LA U DE FLORIDA
2
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
2
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
2
Pozzi Hernan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Carrasco Rodrigo
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Torres Nicolas
NEDEE
2
Testa Adrian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Gonzalez Agustin
C.A. LA ESTACION
2
Rinaldi Pablo
NEDEE
2
Villagra Fabian
GALLITO F.C.
2
Vergan Elis
MADISON
2
Milic Lionel
NEDEE
2
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Sanzo Ruben
GALLITO F.C.
2
Fuente Ivan
C.A. LA ESTACION
2
Oliveira Lucas
DYNAMO
2
Chavez Cesar
LA U DE FLORIDA
2
Giacobone Gabriel
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Arias Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Cavallo Victor
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Fazzini Gianfranco
KATASTUFULU
1
Felitti Facundo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Luna Gaston
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Tubello Juan Ignacio
DYNAMO
1
Zorzoli Hugo
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Berezin Ignacio
KATASTUFULU
1
Clavijo Edward
GALLITO F.C.
1
Pratti Gonzalo
GALLITO F.C.
1
Vinientti Juan
NEDEE
1
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Moggia Nicolas
KATASTUFULU
1
Zapata Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Hurtado Maximiliano
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Lauro Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Arbulu Rocha Miguel
KATASTUFULU
1
Tarluccio Federico
NEDEE
1
Gomez Felipe
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Grillo Matias
GALLITO F.C.
1
Videla Luca
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Rocchese Pablo
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Fortino Aldo
NEDEE
1
Malpartida Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Blanco Omar
ELECTROTURROS
1
Gonzalez Juan
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Scioscia Gustavo
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Chaves Juan Pablo
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Anselmi Joaquin
NEDEE
1
Reyes Sebastian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Torres Aldo
KATASTUFULU
1
Carracedo Agustin
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Silva Franco
MADISON
1
Nuñez Brian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Vera Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Novell Adrian
MADISON
1
Aquino Gabriel
KATASTUFULU
1
Morales Marcelo
FMI F.C.
1
Garavatti Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Rodriguez Nahuel
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
1
Vidal Joaquin
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
1
Ferrero Joel
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Canet Ignacio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Piquemal Blas
GALLITO F.C.
1
Franco David
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Parrilla Ezequiel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Pereira Jose
MADISON
1
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Saubucci Martin
NEDEE
1
Flores Adrian
FMI F.C.
1
Arbulu Rocha Gustavo
KATASTUFULU
1
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Baffetti Leonardo
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Guardo Cristian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Morinelli Fernando
FMI F.C.
1
Ruiz Leonardo
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Pons Guido
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Del Valle Nicolas
MADISON
1
Efran Leandro
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Rodriguez Maximiliano
MADISON
1
Cañete Luis
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Oliveira Leonel
DYNAMO
1
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Steffen Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Cardenas Pablo
DYNAMO
1
Labin Pablo
KATASTUFULU
1
Rodriguez Egaña Eduardo
FMI F.C.
1
Suarez Federico
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Mancini Tomas
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Nuñez Ignacio
FMI F.C.
1
Sanguine Mariano
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Castro Mauro
MADISON
1
Martinez Rodrigo
FMI F.C.
1
Casco Gonzalo
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Fernandez Alberto
FMI F.C.
1
Barboza Alejandro
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Rosale Marcelo
KATASTUFULU
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
17
Zago Damian
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
11
Leguizamon Miguel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
11
Sanmillan Gabriel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
6
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
5
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
5
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
4
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Reynoso Nicolas
FMI F.C.
4
Calella Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
3
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
3
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Forneiro Martin
DYNAMO
3
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
3
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
3
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
2
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Malich Nicolas
ELECTROTURROS
2
Battistesa Julian
NEDEE
2
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Zaia Julian
ELECTROTURROS
2
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Fiamberti Ignacio
NEDEE
2
Gonzalez Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Barda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Gusmerotti Doyel
KATASTUFULU
1
Fernandez Juan
FMI F.C.
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
1
Rojas Franco
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Casciato Leandro
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Moreno Maximiliano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Delrieu Facundo
NEDEE
1
Di Sciullo Leandro
FMI F.C.
1
Moris Kevin
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Bojko Maximiliano
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Camigiano Juan
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Cavallo Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Cisilin Estanislao
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Brites Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Pescio Matias
FMI F.C.
1
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Antinori Santiago
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Baffetti Leonardo
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Limardo Leandro
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Zuco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Fernandez Abiel
DYNAMO
1
Piquemal Blas
GALLITO F.C.
1
Nacarato Bernabe
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Lopez Federico
ELECTROTURROS
1
Milic Lionel
NEDEE
1
Valle Santiago
MADISON
1
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Battistessa Esteban
NEDEE
1
Nuñez Emmanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Panunzio Mariano
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Fernandez Alberto
FMI F.C.
1
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Vergan Elis
MADISON
1
Calaza Santiago
MADISON
1
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Serrano Gaston
KATASTUFULU
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Poltoratskyy Eugenio
MADISON
1
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Chavez Cesar
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Ruiz Jonatan
REJUNTE Y MAS
6
Haitayan Manuel
A.S. GUENTANI
6
Gonzalez Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
6
Castellano Alan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
6
Nacarato Ivan
MAFFIA F.C.
6
Doval Diego
REJUNTE Y MAS
6
Cappa Eugenio
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Lauro Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
5
Silva Franco
MADISON
5
Nuñez Christian
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
5
Belogi Martin
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
5
Luna Adrian
FMI F.C.
4
Alvarez Juan
ELECTROTURROS
4
Balbuena Tomas
DYNAMO
4
Donato Franco
DYNAMO
4
Gonzalez Martin
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
4
Gomez Gustavo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Ferraro Ezequiel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
4
Pironio Gerardo
ELECTROTURROS
4
Novaro Luciano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
4
Bourbon Blas
NEDEE
3
Portillo Marcos
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Mendoza Jose
ELECTROTURROS
3
Cardinali Tomas
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Canarini Maximiliano
FMI F.C.
3
Dos Santos Joel
MADISON
3
Monticchio Abel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
3
Prieto Nestor
ELECTROTURROS
3
Moreno Maximiliano
PUEYRREDON F.C.
3
Wyss Roberto
ELECTROTURROS
3
Saucedo Matias
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
3
Blanco Omar
ELECTROTURROS
3
Reinaga Franco
GALLITO F.C.
3
Sanguine Mariano
LA U DE FLORIDA
3
Fernandez Alberto
FMI F.C.
3
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
3
Gonzalez Juan
MAFFIA F.C.
3
Alvarez Nicolas
DYNAMO
3
Azzaro Nicolas
MAFFIA F.C.
3
Malich Nicolas
ELECTROTURROS
3
Cabara Kevin
FALTA Y RESTO
3
Cabrera Ariel
MADISON
3
Novaro Federico
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
3
Garcia German
C.A. LA ESTACION
3
Gonzalez Adrian
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Ramirez Ariel
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Morinelli Fernando
FMI F.C.
2
Villacorta Alan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Ramirez Jonatan
C.A. PAGA MABEL
2
Parrilla Ezequiel
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Marmol Carlo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Gusmerotti Nehuen
KATASTUFULU
2
Podesta Gerardo
GALLITO F.C.
2
Pinedo Diego
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Ares Alejandro
DYNAMO
2
Albanese Lucas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
2
Passadores Nicolas
A.S. GUENTANI
2
Kaltadjian Dario
A.S. GUENTANI
2
Panossian Fernando
A.S. GUENTANI
2
Natale Franco
DYNAMO
2
Haci Markaryasoglu Armen
A.S. GUENTANI
2
Elvira Eduardo
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Rinaldi Pablo
NEDEE
2
Spinelli Mauro
DYNAMO
2
Ramos Santiago
MADISON
2
Pitton Ivan
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Simeone Fabrizio
C.A. LA ESTACION
2
Serrano Gaston
KATASTUFULU
2
Iocca Lucas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
2
Pozzi Hernan
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
2
Valle Santiago
MADISON
2
Roscher Daniel
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Escobar Juan Cruz
GALLITO F.C.
2
Steffen Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
2
Gallego Ramirez Hector
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
2
Busso Nicolas
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Fernandez Juan
FMI F.C.
2
Dapra Ignacio
NEDEE
2
Martini Pablo
MAFFIA F.C.
2
Pescio Matias
FMI F.C.
2
Reynoso Nicolas
FMI F.C.
2
Andrade Matias
ELECTROTURROS
2
Romero Juan Pablo
FALTA Y RESTO
2
Vazquez Agustin
FMI F.C.
2
Salbucci Martin
NEDEE
1
Lanzano Maximiliano
NEDEE
1
Baffetti Leonardo
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Zuco Brian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Brarda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Barda Agustin
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Tonelli Guido
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Klein Santiago
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Barisone Julian
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Alzugaray Rodrigo
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Efron Leandro
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Lijo Hernan
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Pizzano Juan Manuel
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Casillo Nicolas
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Aguirre Sergio
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Dominguez Andres
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Felitti Facundo
ELECTROTURROS
1
Serkin Gabriel
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Moggia Nicolas
KATASTUFULU
1
Pereyra Leonardo
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Castro Lucas
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Bardauil Santiago
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Alvarez Matias
DYNAMO
1
Sandez Daniel
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Camiolo Gonzalo
KATASTUFULU
1
Lazarte Diego
DYNAMO
1
Poltoratskyy Eugenio
MADISON
1
Colombo Santiago
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Zorzoli Hugo
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Koruk Kevin
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Astudillo Raul
KATASTUFULU
1
Quiros Santiago
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Calella Sebastian
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Ramirez Daniel
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Delgado Santiago
DYNAMO
1
Iglesias Demian
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Sanchez Nicolas
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Berezin Ignacio
KATASTUFULU
1
Wijewadka Federico
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Fileni Teo
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Piacenza Albano
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Martinez Joan
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Sanzo Ruben
GALLITO F.C.
1
Weiss Santiago
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Boido Tomas
KATASTUFULU
1
Britez Denis
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Morales Marcelo
FMI F.C.
1
Villagra Fabian
GALLITO F.C.
1
Colombo Mariano
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Moyano Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SAN MATILDO
1
Gomez Hernan
FMI F.C.
1
Diaz Emmanuel
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Lopez Federico
ELECTROTURROS
1
Cherñavsky Julio
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Valls Tomas
NEDEE
1
Robilotta Nicolas
DYNAMO
1
Deacon Malcom
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Montes Solis Fabian
KATASTUFULU
1
Battistessa Esteban
NEDEE
1
Alfonso Cristian
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Saullo Julian
KATASTUFULU
1
Godoy Juan Manuel
C.A. LA ESTACION
1
Caceres Martin
LA U DE FLORIDA
1
Gonzalez Martin
MAFFIA F.C.
1
Nicolaus Franco
FALTA Y RESTO
1
Rocha Nelson
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Lopez Santiago
SACA CHIPAS F.C.
1
Ramirez Juan
GALLITO F.C.
1
Gai Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Nuñez Emmanuel
C.A. PAGA MABEL
1
Santilli Sebastian
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Lopez Juan
REJUNTE Y MAS
1
Grillo Christian
GALLITO F.C.
1
Galeardi Nahuel
A.S. GUENTANI
1
Vergan Elis
MADISON
1
Iglesias Pablo
ALPARGATA MECÁNICA
1
Catanzaro Enio
MADISON
1
Moris Kevin
PUEYRREDON F.C.
1
Nieto Gabriel
FMI F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11