torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

Liga A Sábados

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CAN 2 2 DOSTOSJAD Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 09:30
IMPERIAL F.C. 2 1 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 05/10/2019 09:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 5 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 10:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 3 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 11:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL 3 1 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 17:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 4 2 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 10:30
CAN 6 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 10:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 9 IMPERIAL F.C. Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 11:30
DOSTOSJAD 4 2 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 13:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL 6 2 HOY LA PONES Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 15:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 IMPERIAL F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 08:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 10:30 Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 HOY LA PONES Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 11:30 Por jugar
CAN 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 14:30 Por jugar
MAQUINA DEL MAL 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 14:30 Por jugar
CAN 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 HOY LA PONES Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 IMPERIAL F.C. Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 0 0 MAQUINA DEL MAL Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 MAQUINA DEL MAL Por jugar
DOSTOSJAD 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
CAN 0 0 HOY LA PONES Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 IMPERIAL F.C. Por jugar
CAN 0 0 IMPERIAL F.C. Por jugar
HOY LA PONES 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 MAQUINA DEL MAL Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
CAN 0 0 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Por jugar
IMPERIAL F.C. 0 0 MAQUINA DEL MAL Por jugar
HOY LA PONES 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 0 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Por jugar
HOY LA PONES 0 0 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Por jugar
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
CAN 0 0 MAQUINA DEL MAL Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
IMPERIAL F.C. 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
CAN 0 0 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Por jugar
MAQUINA DEL MAL 0 0 DOSTOSJAD Por jugar
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 0 0 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Por jugar
IMPERIAL F.C. 0 0 VILLA URQUIZA F.C. Por jugar
HOY LA PONES 0 0 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Por jugar

COPA EDEBA

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NDG F.C. 5 3 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 3 2 131 Y PLAYA Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 12:30
DE GIRONA 2 2 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 14:30
EL BANQUITO 2 1 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 16:30
DE GIRONA 2 1 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 12:30
EL BANQUITO 4 2 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 13:30
POKEGOL 3 4 SPORTIVO GATOREI Platense Fútbol 19/10/2019 15:30
REAL CORNELIO 2 2 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 16:30
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 12:30 Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 NDG F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 12:30 Por jugar
POKEGOL 0 0 DE GIRONA Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 13:30 Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 16:30 Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 SPORTIVO GATOREI Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
REAL CORNELIO 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 NDG F.C. Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
131 Y PLAYA 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Por jugar
NDG F.C. 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Por jugar
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 DE GIRONA Por jugar
EL BANQUITO 0 0 POKEGOL Por jugar
DE GIRONA 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Por jugar
NDG F.C. 0 0 131 Y PLAYA Por jugar
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 0 PROYECTO CRACK Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 2 1 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 09:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 10:30
DE GIRONA 1 1 HOY LA PONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 1 2 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 1 3 HOY LA PONES Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 12:30
DE GIRONA 1 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 14:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 2 3 DEPORTIVO SULFURICO Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 11:30
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. 7 2 DE GIRONA Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
HOY LA PONES 2 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 17:30
HOY LA PONES 1 3 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 5 1 DE GIRONA Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 0 2 NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO 2 4 HOY LA PONES Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 08:30
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO 1 1 BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 11:30
SPORTIVO GATOREI 6 9 DE GIRONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
NDG F.C. 2 2 IMPERIAL F.C. Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 08:30
131 Y PLAYA 1 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 11:30
DOSTOSJAD 2 4 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
IMPERIAL F.C. 3 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
DOSTOSJAD 4 2 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
NDG F.C. 7 2 POKEGOL Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 11:30
IMPERIAL F.C. 4 3 DOSTOSJAD Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 09:30
NDG F.C. 0 1 C.A. PASAJE ZARATE Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 10:30
POKEGOL 3 3 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 3 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
NDG F.C. 4 3 131 Y PLAYA Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 11:30
POKEGOL 2 4 IMPERIAL F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
131 Y PLAYA 0 1 IMPERIAL F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 10:30
NDG F.C. 2 3 DOSTOSJAD Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 12:30
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE 2 1 POKEGOL Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 13:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
MAQUINA DEL MAL 4 1 PROYECTO CRACK Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 1 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 16:30
CAN 1 0 EL BANQUITO Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 17:30
REAL CORNELIO 1 1 EL BANQUITO Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 3 2 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 16:30
MAQUINA DEL MAL 6 4 CAN Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 18:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 1 2 EL BANQUITO Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 13:30
PROYECTO CRACK 2 8 CAN Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 16:30
REAL CORNELIO 1 1 MAQUINA DEL MAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 18:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 0 2 CAN Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 10:30
PROYECTO CRACK 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
EL BANQUITO 0 2 MAQUINA DEL MAL Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 17:30
EL BANQUITO 2 2 PROYECTO CRACK Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30
CAN 0 0 REAL CORNELIO Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30
VILLA URQUIZA F.C. 4 3 MAQUINA DEL MAL Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 16:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL
12
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
12
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
10
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
8
Ambrosis Lisandro
IMPERIAL F.C.
8
Naveira Franco
DE GIRONA
8
Sergi Guido
131 Y PLAYA
7
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
7
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
7
Paradela Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
6
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
5
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
5
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
5
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES
5
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
5
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
5
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
5
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
4
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
4
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
4
Khodriya Alan
NDG F.C.
4
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
4
Corbo Cristian
SPORTIVO GATOREI
4
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
4
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
3
Panigazzi Matias
CAN
3
Castroman Matias
IMPERIAL F.C.
3
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL
3
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C.
3
Corrado Gustavo
IMPERIAL F.C.
3
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
3
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
3
Fratangelo Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL
3
Di Benedetto Nicolas
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Bandero Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
2
Di Francesco Diego
NDG F.C.
2
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Arancio Lucas
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Lopez Tomas
131 Y PLAYA
2
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
2
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Szurman Martin
131 Y PLAYA
2
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
2
Tamborindeguy Guillermo
REAL CORNELIO
2
Marras Agustin
PROYECTO CRACK
2
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Honiges Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
2
Felpeto Lucas
EL BANQUITO
2
Gomez Ares Ramiro
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Lencina Javier
NDG F.C.
2
Corvalan Leandro
CAN
2
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
2
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL
2
Bartomco Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL
2
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
2
Carboni Agustin
DE GIRONA
2
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
2
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
2
Dye Agustin
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Rodriguez Gaston
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Gonzalo Manuel
DOSTOSJAD
1
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Mazzeo Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Pasini Mauro
EL BANQUITO
1
Penida Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD
1
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
1
Ferrante Ariel
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Mamberto Rodrigo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Perez Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
1
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Tollio Emiliano
REAL CORNELIO
1
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Conde Fernando
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Inchaussandague Facundo
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Blanco Julian
CAN
1
Laborda Lucas
EL BANQUITO
1
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Bustos Fierro Agustin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Fernandez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
1
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Orriols Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Ravasi Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Capsala Federico
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Recio Lucas
HOY LA PONES
1
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO
1
Monteforte Sebastian
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Toselli Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Rascioni Nicolas
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Carlesi Cristian
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL
1
Aldas Sebastian
EL BANQUITO
1
Ciranna Mariano
DE GIRONA
1
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Molina Walter
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
4
Galvan Brian
MAQUINA DEL MAL
4
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
2
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
2
Ambrosis Lisandro
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Gentilini Facundo
DE GIRONA
2
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
2
Salvo Facundo
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Bartomco Gaston
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Russo Martin
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Bastiani Nicolas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Sanchez Kevin
CAN
1
Giambruni Waldo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Oviedo Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Sergi Guido
131 Y PLAYA
1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
1
Paradela Matias
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Diz Pablo
POKEGOL
1
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Linardi Adrian
HOY LA PONES
4
Rosalez Zabaleta Aitor
CAN
4
Schick Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL
4
Penida Luciano
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
3
Iannino Demian
POKEGOL
3
Bonetto Alejandro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
3
Rossi Juan Sebastian
HOY LA PONES
3
Pampillon Gustavo
NDG F.C.
3
Nieto Emiliano
MAQUINA DEL MAL
3
Cattaruzzi Francisco
PROYECTO CRACK
3
Diz Alan
POKEGOL
3
Morgante Franco
REAL CORNELIO
3
Vazquez Guido
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
3
Tapia Vera Damian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
3
Andrada Nicolas
MAQUINA DEL MAL
2
Perez Victor
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Sciorra Adrian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Soria Brian
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Bravo Gonzalo
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Gallardo Nahuel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Ratto German
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Alzueta Patricio
NDG F.C.
2
Conde Fernando
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Lopez Fabian
EL BANQUITO
2
Barrios Hernan
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Ravasi Luciano
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
2
Jofre Brian
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Lopez Caratozzolo Tomas
CAN
2
Martino Andres
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Garcia Kairuz Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Sarda Guido
DOSTOSJAD
2
Basile Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
2
Villares Andres Bernardo
SPORTIVO GATOREI
2
Lece Alexis
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Vidal Rodrigo
EL BANQUITO
2
Siina Nicolas
IMPERIAL F.C.
2
Perez Leonel
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
2
Dicosimo Gonzalo
EL BANQUITO
2
Noe Ramiro
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Bruno Gianluca
EL BANQUITO
2
Garcia Blanc Felipe
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Canmarozzo Marcelo
131 Y PLAYA
2
Perez Mauro
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Santillan Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
2
Szurman Martin
131 Y PLAYA
2
Roman Federico
DE GIRONA
2
Zunin Matias
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
2
Marchini Timoteo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
2
Weintraub Damian
DOSTOSJAD
2
Stechina Franco
DE GIRONA
2
Laghi Celeri Franco
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Seta Santiago
131 Y PLAYA
1
Ramagnano Bruno
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Sanchez Patricio
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Ordoñez Pablo
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Garrido Emanuel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Perez Y Perez Juan
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Capsala Agustin
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Corvalan Leandro
CAN
1
Gomez German
CAN
1
Chumak Agustin
EL BANQUITO
1
Cecchettini Lucas
REAL CORNELIO
1
Espinosa Joao
CAN
1
Botti Juan
VILLA URQUIZA F.C.
1
Fornadel Francisco
REAL CORNELIO
1
Diez Claudio
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Martin Juan
NDG F.C.
1
Fullone Nicolas
CAN
1
Gutierrez Pablo
NDG F.C.
1
Diaz Joaquin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Rodriguez Calvo Gonzalo
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Toledo Diego
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Menendez Jorge
NDG F.C.
1
Ronsisvalli Juan Ignacio
HOY LA PONES
1
Carzarotto Ignacio
131 Y PLAYA
1
Molinari Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Gabari Luciano
SPORTIVO GATOREI
1
Mendez Martin
DOSTOSJAD
1
Farias Gonzalo
BATMAN Y ME VOY F.C.
1
Alonso Roman
DE GIRONA
1
Lopez Cristian
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Agugliaro Lucas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Recio Lucas
HOY LA PONES
1
Banegas Diego
DOSTOSJAD
1
Britos Jorge
131 Y PLAYA
1
Alvarez Nahuel
NDG F.C.
1
Mirabete Denis
DOSTOSJAD
1
Franco Bruno
EL BANQUITO
1
Portela Carlos
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Lopez Luciano
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Recio Nicolas
DOSTOSJAD
1
Ciriaci Mariano
REAL CORNELIO
1
Arancio Lucas
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Morresi Matias
POKEGOL
1
Fratangelo Fernando
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Castroman Matias
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Marcus Lisandro
131 Y PLAYA
1
Oribe Brian
CAN
1
Malatesta Pablo
EL BANQUITO
1
Dos Santos Gabriel
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Ambrosis Lisandro
IMPERIAL F.C.
1
Marcus Lionel
131 Y PLAYA
1
Otero Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Blanco Julian
CAN
1
Dahlmann Marcelo
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Pasini Mauro
EL BANQUITO
1
Torres Nicolas
NDG F.C.
1
Graiño Gonzalo
POKEGOL
1
Montotto Cesar
NDG F.C.
1
Pistone Facundo
MAQUINA DEL MAL
1
Amasino Lucas
NOSOTROS CON PELO LARGO
1
Moyano Javier
POKEGOL
1
Aquino Lucas
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Moyano Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Pota Agustin
POKEGOL
1
Noe Guido
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Cala Martin
PROYECTO CRACK
1
Gruden Nicolas
HOY LA PONES
1
Cao Nicolas
DEPORTIVO SULFURICO
1
Lazarte Juan
C.A. PASAJE ZARATE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9