torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA A

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 1 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 09:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 5 3 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
25 DE MAYO 2 5 AMIGATOS FC Yrigoyen Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 2 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 01/06/2019 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 4 4 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 7 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
25 DE MAYO 2 4 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 3 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 08/06/2019 12:30
AMIGATOS FC 1 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 3 2 ESMIRLO F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
25 DE MAYO 5 3 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
QUESADA F.C. 4 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 0 4 CAAZAPA F.C. Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 11:30
SAO PAULO 4 4 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 08:30
AMIGATOS FC 4 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 CAAZAPA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 10:30
25 DE MAYO 6 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 29/06/2019 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 1 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 12:30
SAO PAULO 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 2 2 ES LA ORIYINAL Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
25 DE MAYO 4 5 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 0 6 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 06/07/2019 12:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
QUESADA F.C. 4 1 AMIGATOS FC Platense Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
25 DE MAYO 0 4 CAAZAPA F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 5 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 10:30
SAO PAULO 2 4 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 12:30
SAO PAULO 4 2 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 08:30
25 DE MAYO 3 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 09:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 5 0 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 0 ALMAFUERTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 20/07/2019 12:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 1 SAO PAULO Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
25 DE MAYO 4 3 ES LA ORIYINAL Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 3 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 1 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 3 5 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 12:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 4 1 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 1 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 10:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 3 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 11:30
25 DE MAYO 7 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 12:30

COPA EDEBA rueda 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BABY SHARK 3 2 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 20/07/2019 10:30
BALLESTER F.C. 3 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 20/07/2019 11:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 4 0 BABY SHARK Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/07/2019 08:30
BALLESTER F.C. 6 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 27/07/2019 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA
BALLESTER F.C. 4 0 BABY SHARK Banade Fútbol 03/08/2019 08:30

COPA EDEBA ruedas 1 y 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BABY SHARK 2 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 10:30
BALLESTER F.C. 5 4 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 01/06/2019 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 7 1 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen Fútbol 08/06/2019 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 5 0 BABY SHARK Platense Fútbol 08/06/2019 11:30
BABY SHARK 1 5 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 22/06/2019 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3 3 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 22/06/2019 10:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 1 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 4 1 BABY SHARK Banade Fútbol 29/06/2019 09:30
BABY SHARK 1 4 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 3 BALLESTER F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/07/2019 08:30
BABY SHARK 0 1 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 08:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 3 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 13/07/2019 09:30

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
QUESADA F.C. 5 1 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 0 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 06/04/2019 12:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 4 2 BALLESTER F.C. Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 0 2 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Platense Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 1 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
QUESADA F.C. 2 1 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 27/04/2019 10:30
LOS JC´LUISES 2 0 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 11:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 1 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Yrigoyen Fútbol 27/04/2019 12:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 2 5 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 13:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 3 3 QUESADA F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
BALLESTER F.C. 1 6 AMIGATOS FC Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 08:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 0 NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
HURACAN DE URQUIZA 1 3 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 1 2 QUESADA F.C. Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 08:30
BALLESTER F.C. 5 3 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 6 3 AMIGATOS FC Platense Fútbol 11/05/2019 10:30
PELOTA MILAGROSA 2 5 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 11:30
BALLESTER F.C. 5 3 PELOTA MILAGROSA Yrigoyen Fútbol 18/05/2019 09:30
AMIGATOS FC 3 3 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 4 0 QUESADA F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 3 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Platense Fútbol 18/05/2019 12:30
QUESADA F.C. 3 2 HURACAN DE URQUIZA Yrigoyen Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS 2 2 BALLESTER F.C. Platense Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
AMIGATOS FC 2 2 PELOTA MILAGROSA Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 10:30
CAAZAPA F.C. 2 0 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 2 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 08:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 0 4 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 1 2 BABY SHARK Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 11:30
ALMAFUERTE 2 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA Yrigoyen Fútbol 06/04/2019 13:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA
ESMIRLO F.C. 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 09:30
25 DE MAYO 4 3 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 10:30
ALMAFUERTE 5 1 BABY SHARK Banade Fútbol 13/04/2019 12:30
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 2 BABY SHARK
25 DE MAYO 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 1 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 09:30
ALMAFUERTE 4 0 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 27/04/2019 12:30
SAO PAULO 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 2 ESMIRLO F.C.
ES LA ORIYINAL 4 1 BABY SHARK Yrigoyen Fútbol 04/05/2019 11:30
25 DE MAYO 7 3 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 04/05/2019 12:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 0 HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
LOS PIBES DE MADONA 0 2 25 DE MAYO
BABY SHARK 1 4 ESMIRLO F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 11/05/2019 09:30
SAO PAULO 3 2 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 11/05/2019 12:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 2 ALMAFUERTE
SAO PAULO 2 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA
ES LA ORIYINAL 1 1 ESMIRLO F.C. Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 08:30
BABY SHARK 1 6 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 18/05/2019 10:30
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA 0 0 LOS PIBES DE MADONA
BABY SHARK 2 3 SAO PAULO Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 08:30
ESMIRLO F.C. 1 2 25 DE MAYO Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 09:30
ES LA ORIYINAL 2 1 ALMAFUERTE Banade Fútbol 25/05/2019 12:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
23
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
19
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
16
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C.
14
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
14
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
13
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
13
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
12
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
11
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
11
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
11
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
11
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
10
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
10
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
9
Girona Gustavo
QUEBRACHO
9
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
9
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
8
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
8
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
8
Rigoni Fernando
25 DE MAYO
8
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
8
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
8
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
8
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
7
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
6
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
6
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
6
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
6
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
6
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
6
Teperino Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
6
Redondo Matias
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
5
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
5
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
5
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
5
Wolff Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Marrano Gonzalo
BALLESTER F.C.
5
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
5
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
5
Cabrera Maximiliano
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
5
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
5
Aprile Matias
ALMAFUERTE
4
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
4
Vales Jeronimo
SAO PAULO
4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
4
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Olivari Federico
QUEBRACHO
4
Fernandez Sebastian
BALLESTER F.C.
4
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Ledesma Eduardo
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Lopez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Dagatti Ezequiel
25 DE MAYO
3
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
3
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
3
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Molinari Javier
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
3
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
3
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
3
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
3
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Ares Manuel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Marconi Daniel
SAO PAULO
2
Altamirano Hugo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Villegas Alvaro
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Saldivia Gonzalo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Ferreyra Luis
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Dziubynskyj Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
2
Cubero Santiago
AMIGATOS FC
2
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
2
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Aragone Luciano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
2
Corrado Gustavo
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Rodriguez Leandro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
2
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Calvi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
2
Morinigo Nicolas
25 DE MAYO
2
Flocco Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Ahumada Ezequiel
AMIGATOS FC
2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
2
Menendez Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Sanizo Einer
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
1
D´ Angelo Luciano
ALMAFUERTE
1
Bueno Claudio
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Espinosa Gabriel
25 DE MAYO
1
Roffo Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Pacheco Quiroga Leon
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Maidana Roberto
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Azcona Matias
QUESADA F.C.
1
Gimenez Mariano
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Contreras Carlos
SAO PAULO
1
Morelli Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Bauleo Leonardo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Ayala Gaston
25 DE MAYO
1
Bruni Nicolas
QUEBRACHO
1
Ramirez Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gomez Alexander
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Diaz Agustin
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Torres Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO
1
Pintos Fabian
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Ibarra Cristian
QUEBRACHO
1
Sirsek Aaron
25 DE MAYO
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Bonorino Adolfo
25 DE MAYO
1
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Martinez Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Donnadio Rodrigo
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Espinosa Federico
AMIGATOS FC
1
Vicente Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Fernandez Emanuel
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO
1
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Lopez Fernando
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Araya Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Gorosito Angel
SAO PAULO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Fernandez Ramiro
AMIGATOS FC
7
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
5
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
4
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
4
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
4
Vietri Marcelo
25 DE MAYO
4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
3
Gentilini Nicolas
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Rigoni Fernando
25 DE MAYO
2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Martelli Nicolas
SAO PAULO
2
Calvi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
2
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
1
Villalba Luciano
SAO PAULO
1
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Zanella Martin
25 DE MAYO
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
1
Ledesma Eduardo
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Bergallo Nahuel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Maidana Roberto
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Monasterio Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Aprile Sebastian
ALMAFUERTE
1
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Urbano Ariel Cristian
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Morinigo Nicolas
25 DE MAYO
1
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Villegas Alvaro
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Abalos Adrian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
5
Gomez Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Negroni Damian
ALMAFUERTE
4
Lofreda Maximiliano
ESMIRLO F.C.
4
Beirouti Cristian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
4
Olivari Federico
QUEBRACHO
4
Toto Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
ESMIRLO F.C.
3
Diz Juan Pablo
ES LA ORIYINAL
3
Meza Daniel
SAO PAULO
3
De Leo Nicolas
ALMAFUERTE
3
Fandiño Rodrigo
QUESADA F.C.
3
Maisano Andres
25 DE MAYO
3
Gurdo Rodrigo
25 DE MAYO
3
Bonini Christian
25 DE MAYO
3
Ramirez Victor Leonardo
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Gomez Omil Jose
AMIGATOS FC
3
Diaz Agustin
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Garcia Wolff Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
3
Cobas Matias
AMIGATOS FC
3
Bagnasco Juan Manuel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
3
Rugnone Martin
AMIGATOS FC
3
Alvarenga Daniel
CAAZAPA F.C.
3
Larralde Patricio
QUEBRACHO
3
Mazzucchi Ezequiel
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Graziani Juan
QUEBRACHO
2
Induti Sebastian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Rochstein Dario
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Requejo Nahuel
ALMAFUERTE
2
Menendez Diego
CAAZAPA F.C.
2
Mariotti Alberto
ALMAFUERTE
2
Alvarez Guillermo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Torres Ariel
QUEBRACHO
2
Morinigo Mauricio
25 DE MAYO
2
Vila Jonatan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Simonetti Ricardo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Mariotti Maximiliano
ALMAFUERTE
2
Duarte Cristian
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Fernandez Sebastian
BALLESTER F.C.
2
Gonzalez Diego
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Pouchulu Maximiliano
QUESADA F.C.
2
Trujillo Christian
QUESADA F.C.
2
Arce Juan
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Celorrio Juan Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Zucconi Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Giordano Bruno
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
2
Kokeza Daniel
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Mendieta Renzo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Lupo Gustavo
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Besada Gaston
QUESADA F.C.
2
Iribarren Gonzalo
ALMAFUERTE
2
Colella Sebastian
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Muller Federico
QUESADA F.C.
2
Bruno Franco
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Bova Vicente
ALMAFUERTE
2
Bidarra Juan
ES LA ORIYINAL
2
Garcia Damian
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
2
Bruni Nicolas
QUEBRACHO
2
Pugliese Sebastian
PELOTA MILAGROSA
2
Gomez Nicolas
ESMIRLO F.C.
2
Espinosa Federico
AMIGATOS FC
2
Borbore Jeronimo
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Cubero Santiago
AMIGATOS FC
1
Vicente Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Martinez Leonel
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Alesina Luciano
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Gomez Leandro
SAO PAULO
1
Farro Martin
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Palavecino Denis
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Benavidez Martin
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Rubini Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Khalil Adrian
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Pessolano Pablo
25 DE MAYO
1
Giusso Omar
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Iacobellis Leonardo
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Martinez Nicolas
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Sanchez Santiago
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Conde Andres
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Cabrera Maximiliano
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Alonso Alejandro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Villegas Alvaro
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Sciciliani Guido
HEMORROIDE LA LEYENDA CONTINUA
1
Palavecino Franco
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Villegas Mauro
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Moreira Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Cancellieri Federico
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Turri Fernando
ALMAFUERTE
1
Galbani Lucas
SAO PAULO
1
Mereles Raul
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Gudiño Guillermo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Lopresti Ezequiel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Ramirez Nicolas
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Orsini Mariano
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Serra Zarate Nahuel
QUESADA F.C.
1
Diaz Diego
QUESADA F.C.
1
Miranda Fernando
QUEBRACHO
1
Orlandino Matias
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Petillo Emiliano
25 DE MAYO
1
Tantone Carlos
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Haedo Rodrigo
SAO PAULO
1
Lencina Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Gutierrez Matias
SAO PAULO
1
Adad Ignacio
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Fernandez Damian
QUESADA F.C.
1
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Cantale Nicolas
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Morelli Fernando
AMIGATOS FC
1
Sever Agustin
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Orellana Matias
25 DE MAYO
1
Genaro Marcelo
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Espindola Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Morinigo Nicolas
25 DE MAYO
1
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Sirsek Axel
25 DE MAYO
1
Orellano Nicolas
AMIGATOS FC
1
Cruz Marcelo
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Flores Ignacio
ES LA ORIYINAL
1
Santucho Walter
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Castillo Alvaro
QUESADA F.C.
1
Trufelman Hernan
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Chaves Javier
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Montoya Ivan
SAO PAULO
1
Alvarez Alfredo
PELOTA MILAGROSA
1
Ahumada Ezequiel
AMIGATOS FC
1
Valenzuela Andres
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Figueroa Ruben
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Villafañe Walter
QUEBRACHO
1
White Sebastian
AMIGATOS FC
1
Garcia Mauro
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Moreyra David
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Ortiz Matias
QUEBRACHO
1
Castroman Matias
BALLESTER F.C.
1
Araya Ariel
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Palavecino Miguel
CAAZAPA F.C.
1
Milic Lionel
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Sanizo Einer
HURACAN DE URQUIZA
1
Polizzotto Leandro
AMIGATOS FC
1
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Patiño Javier
NOS CORTARON LAS PIERNAS
1
Suarez Javier
ESMIRLO F.C.
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9