torneoedebafutbol@gmail.com    11-6652-6820

SUPER LIGA B

ZONA CAMPEONATO

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 08:30 Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 09:30 Por jugar
HEISENBERG 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 09:30 Por jugar
DUENDES SR 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 15:30 Por jugar
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 0 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Por jugar
DUENDES SR 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
DUENDES SR 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Por jugar
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 0 LITTLE PAUL Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
DUENDES SR 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 0 0 HEISENBERG Por jugar
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 0 0 DUENDES SR Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 PUNTO CARAMELO Por jugar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 0 DUENDES SR Por jugar
ZEBOYAS F.C. 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 DUENDES SR Por jugar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
HEISENBERG 0 0 LOS JC´LUISES Por jugar
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 0 DUENDES SR Por jugar
HEISENBERG 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 0 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Por jugar
LITTLE PAUL 0 0 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Por jugar
HEISENBERG 0 0 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Por jugar
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Por jugar
LOS JC´LUISES 0 0 EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE Por jugar

COPA EDEBA ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 0 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 08:30 Por jugar
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 10:30 Por jugar
LOS PICANTES 0 0 PARTISANO Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 10:30 Por jugar
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 0 PARTISANO Por jugar
CACHITO DE COCO 0 0 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Por jugar
LOS PICANTES 0 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Por jugar
CACHITO DE COCO 0 0 LOS PICANTES Por jugar
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 0 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Por jugar
PARTISANO 0 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Por jugar
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 0 BIRRAS PEOPLE Por jugar
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 0 0 LOS PICANTES Por jugar
PARTISANO 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 0 LOS PICANTES Por jugar
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 0 CACHITO DE COCO Por jugar
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 0 0 PARTISANO Por jugar

COPA EDEBA ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
GALLO F.C. 0 0 PELADOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 10:30 Por jugar
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 11:30 Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 A LA BARTOLA Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 11:30 Por jugar
GALLO F.C. 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
A LA BARTOLA 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 PELADOS F.C. Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Por jugar
A LA BARTOLA 0 0 GALLO F.C. Por jugar
PELADOS F.C. 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
PELADOS F.C. 0 0 A LA BARTOLA Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 GALLO F.C. Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Por jugar
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 0 0 PELADOS F.C. Por jugar
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 0 0 A LA BARTOLA Por jugar
BABY SHARK 0 0 GALLO F.C. Por jugar

COPA EDEBA ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
ASTON BIRRA 0 0 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 26/10/2019 13:30 Por jugar
EL MISTICO REJUNTE 0 0 MANAOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 26/10/2019 14:30 Por jugar
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 NUNCA AL PIE Platense Fútbol 26/10/2019 15:30 Por jugar
ASTON BIRRA 0 0 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Por jugar
NUNCA AL PIE 0 0 MANAOS F.C. Por jugar
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 TATEQUIETO Por jugar
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 MANAOS F.C. Por jugar
NUNCA AL PIE 0 0 ASTON BIRRA Por jugar
TATEQUIETO 0 0 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Por jugar
TATEQUIETO 0 0 NUNCA AL PIE Por jugar
MANAOS F.C. 0 0 ASTON BIRRA Por jugar
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Por jugar
MANAOS F.C. 0 0 TATEQUIETO Por jugar
EL MISTICO REJUNTE 0 0 NUNCA AL PIE Por jugar
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 ASTON BIRRA Por jugar

ZONA 1

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
PINCHA WAY F.C. 0 5 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 08:30
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 1 7 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 4 1 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 1 3 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 09:30
BABY SHARK 0 2 LOS JC´LUISES Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 3 2 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 08:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 7 3 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 08:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 1 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 09:30
BABY SHARK 2 2 BIRRAS PEOPLE Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 1 0 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 08:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 3 3 PUNTO CARAMELO Yrigoyen Fútbol 31/08/2019 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 5 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 10:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 1 BIRRAS PEOPLE Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 08:30
PELADOS F.C. 1 2 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 08:30
BABY SHARK 2 6 PUNTO CARAMELO Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 08:30
HEISENBERG 0 0 PINCHA WAY F.C. Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 09:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 4 SIN CODIGOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 08:30
BABY SHARK 2 4 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 1 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 09:30
PELADOS F.C. 3 3 PINCHA WAY F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 4 PUNTO CARAMELO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 3 PINCHA WAY F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
LOS JC´LUISES 3 3 HEISENBERG Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 10:30
PELADOS F.C. 4 1 BABY SHARK Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 0 4 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 08:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 1 1 BABY SHARK Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 08:30
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 2 2 PINCHA WAY F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 08:30
LOS JC´LUISES 6 2 PELADOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 10:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 0 1 HEISENBERG Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 08:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 8 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 05/10/2019 08:30
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 4 3 BABY SHARK Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 10:30
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE 4 6 LOS JC´LUISES Platense Fútbol 05/10/2019 10:30
BIRRAS PEOPLE 2 7 EL EQUIPO DE JOSE Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 08:30
SIN CODIGOS F.C. 6 0 LOS JC´LUISES Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 09:30
PINCHA WAY F.C. 3 7 BABY SHARK Banade Fútbol 19/10/2019 09:30
PUNTO CARAMELO 4 4 PELADOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 19/10/2019 10:30

ZONA 2

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 2 DUENDES SR Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 12:30
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 1 0 TATEQUIETO Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 13:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 8 1 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 14:30
EL MISTICO REJUNTE 3 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 16:30
MANAOS F.C. 0 4 DUENDES SR Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/08/2019 14:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2 0 ZEBOYAS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 17/08/2019 16:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 3 1 DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 12:30
EL MISTICO REJUNTE 4 2 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 3 5 DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 12:30
EL MISTICO REJUNTE 2 4 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 13:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 7 3 TATEQUIETO Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 14:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 5 1 DUENDES SR Banade Fútbol 31/08/2019 15:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 5 5 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 13:30
MANAOS F.C. 2 5 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 14:30
DUENDES SR 2 1 DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 14:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 5 1 TATEQUIETO Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 15:30
TATEQUIETO 5 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 12:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 2 2 DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA Banade Fútbol 14/09/2019 12:30
ZEBOYAS F.C. 6 1 MANAOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 14/09/2019 14:30
DUENDES SR 6 1 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 14:30
TATEQUIETO 5 2 MANAOS F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 14:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 4 2 REVUELTO GRAMAJO Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 14:30
DUENDES SR 2 4 ZEBOYAS F.C. Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 15:30
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 0 0 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 16:30
TATEQUIETO 0 2 DUENDES SR Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 13:30
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA 3 5 ZEBOYAS F.C. Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 14:30
REVUELTO GRAMAJO 2 0 MANAOS F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 28/09/2019 14:30
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE 5 1 EL MISTICO REJUNTE Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 15:30

ZONA 3

Fixture Posiciones
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  Local         Visitante Sede Horario
CACHITO DE COCO 1 0 LITTLE PAUL Banade Fútbol 10/08/2019 10:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2 1 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 11:30
PARTISANO 6 1 LOS PICANTES Platense Fútbol 10/08/2019 11:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2 2 NUNCA AL PIE Yrigoyen Fútbol 10/08/2019 12:30
PARTISANO 3 2 A LA BARTOLA Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 10:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 5 LOS PICANTES Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 10:30
LITTLE PAUL 7 3 NUNCA AL PIE Yrigoyen Fútbol 24/08/2019 11:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 2 8 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Banade Fútbol 24/08/2019 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 1 3 NUNCA AL PIE Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 10:30
LITTLE PAUL 2 2 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 11:30
LOS PICANTES 3 1 A LA BARTOLA Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 11:30
PARTISANO 1 3 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Platense Fútbol 31/08/2019 12:30
LOS PICANTES 2 2 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Banade Fútbol 07/09/2019 10:30
LITTLE PAUL 4 0 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 12:30
NUNCA AL PIE 1 8 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Platense Fútbol 07/09/2019 12:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 2 A LA BARTOLA Yrigoyen Fútbol 07/09/2019 13:30
LOS PICANTES 1 5 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 08:30
CACHITO DE COCO 2 5 VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 09:30
A LA BARTOLA 2 3 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 10:30
NUNCA AL PIE 2 2 PARTISANO Yrigoyen Fútbol 14/09/2019 12:30
CACHITO DE COCO 0 2 EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. Banade Fútbol 21/09/2019 09:30
A LA BARTOLA 2 3 LITTLE PAUL Yrigoyen Fútbol 21/09/2019 11:30
NUNCA AL PIE 1 5 LOS PICANTES Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 12:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 7 2 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 21/09/2019 13:30
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C. 6 2 LITTLE PAUL Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 09:30
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA 2 0 LOS PICANTES Banade Fútbol 28/09/2019 11:30
CACHITO DE COCO 3 3 PARTISANO Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 11:30
A LA BARTOLA 5 2 NUNCA AL PIE Platense Fútbol 28/09/2019 14:30

Datos

Goles Amarillas Mejores Goles
Jugador/Equipo Goles
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
16
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS JC´LUISES
12
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
12
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
9
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
9
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES
8
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
7
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
7
Spector Andres
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
7
Camurati Federico
DUENDES SR
7
Di Salvo Ariel
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
7
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
7
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
7
Castañeda Guillermo
PELADOS F.C.
6
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
6
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
6
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
6
Perez Luciano
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
6
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK
6
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
6
Romero Lucas
PINCHA WAY F.C.
6
Paredi Mariano
NUNCA AL PIE
5
Gamarra Matias
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
5
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
5
Kempter Juan
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
5
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
5
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA
5
Bravo Fernando
PARTISANO
5
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
5
Bruni Nicolas
BABY SHARK
5
Ocampo Geronimo
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
5
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
5
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
4
Ayduh Franco
CACHITO DE COCO
4
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
4
Suviela Manuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Affif Adrian
BIRRAS PEOPLE
4
Seeling Leonardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Ferreiro Jaime
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
4
Tevez Jose
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
4
Gonzalez Marcelo
DUENDES SR
4
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
4
Arrieta Carlos
PARTISANO
4
Rodriguez Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
4
Del Curto Federico
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
4
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
4
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES
4
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
3
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Mandiola Santiago
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
3
Riopa Diego
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Lanzano Maximiliano
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Gesualdi Julio
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
3
Lequerica Ivan
PUNTO CARAMELO
3
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
3
Dieguez Juan Cruz
BIRRAS PEOPLE
3
Menendez Jorge
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
3
Valencio Diego
NUNCA AL PIE
3
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
3
Kort Nicholas
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
3
Aparicio Hernan
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
3
Bitetto Martin
PELADOS F.C.
3
Coda Santiago
MANAOS F.C.
3
Rodriguez Gabriel
A LA BARTOLA
3
Suarez Emanuel
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Vera Eber
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Peirano Lucas
HEISENBERG
2
Pechacek Bernardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Serena Andres
LOS JC´LUISES
2
Diaz Sebastian
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Cabrera Lucas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Carrera Juan P
DUENDES SR
2
Dellacqua Alexis
PELADOS F.C.
2
Gonzalo Alejandro
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
La Monica Mauro
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Aloe Carlos
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Swarc Leonardo
LOS PICANTES
2
Salvatore Tomas
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Galdeman Fernando
HEISENBERG
2
Lopez Juan Manuel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
2
Barbarulo Juan
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Ortelli Agustin
PARTISANO
2
Iesari Matias
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
2
Tedesco Martin
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
2
Wahlberg Benito
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
2
Olivera Daniel
NUNCA AL PIE
2
Aguete Diego
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
2
Rodriguez Ariel
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
2
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR
2
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Nardoni Martin
A LA BARTOLA
2
Roldan Victor
PELADOS F.C.
2
Funes Ignacio
MANAOS F.C.
2
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Bermudez Maximiliano
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Carral Mariano
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
2
Stupenengo Sebastian
PELADOS F.C.
2
Lobera Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Roldan Nahuel
PELADOS F.C.
2
Covas Nicolas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
2
Bernetti Martin
PELADOS F.C.
1
Zanella Martin
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Ferrarese Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Docampo Nicolas
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Martinez Vega Sebastian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
1
Navarro Leandro
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Olivari Federico
BABY SHARK
1
Espeche Daniel
BABY SHARK
1
Sergi Nicolas
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Rodriguez Mariano
TATEQUIETO
1
Valdata Damian
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK
1
Bandieri Juan
DUENDES SR
1
Tomas Pablo
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Mango Francisco
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Peñafort Gonzalo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Rosa Diego
MANAOS F.C.
1
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Alvarez Santiago
TATEQUIETO
1
Rodriguez Juan
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Campos Francisco
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Lopez Matias
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Martinez Leonardo
NUNCA AL PIE
1
La Rosa Nicolas
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Julia Mariano
MANAOS F.C.
1
Covas Nicolas
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Barcarollo Adriano
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES SR
1
Marcati Valentino
BABY SHARK
1
San Martin Federico
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Bersi Manuel
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Palacios Juan
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Duartez Uribe Juan
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Nobile Ariel
A LA BARTOLA
1
Ferreiro Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Oregui Juan Cruz
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Bocchicchio Mariano
A LA BARTOLA
1
Suviela Martin
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Alonso Claudio
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Godoy Diego
LOS PICANTES
1
Cerna Gabriel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Cassarani Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Stasinsky Pablo
LITTLE PAUL
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Boscovich Santiago
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Ortelli Guillermo
PARTISANO
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Cabral Julio
LOS PICANTES
1
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Lopez Juan Manuel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Dolber Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Torres Ariel
BABY SHARK
1
Fenia Jose
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Orquera Hernan
LOS PICANTES
1
Zardini Mariano
BABY SHARK
1
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO
1
Callaci Pablo
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA
1
Larralde Patricio
BABY SHARK
1
Montiel Sebastian
DUENDES SR
1
Castillo Facundo
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Conde Guido
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Miguez Victor
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Romero Martin
DUENDES SR
1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Zarate Adrian
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Reale Antonio
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Gonzalez Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Brion Juan Manuel
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Irizar Rodolfo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Sanchez Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Esquivel Ezequiel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Decarlo Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Medina Fernando
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Cardona Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Santos Lucas
PELADOS F.C.
1
Vazquez Maximiliano
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
1
Renda Emiliano
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Dominguez Martin
TATEQUIETO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Mejores Goles
Martinez Ezequiel
LITTLE PAUL
4
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES
4
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
4
Garcia Wolff Mariano
LOS JC´LUISES
3
Ottaviano Juan
LITTLE PAUL
2
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES
2
Perez Luciano
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
2
Paredi Mariano
NUNCA AL PIE
2
Torres Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
2
Corvalan Leandro
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Romero Lucas
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Ramirez Jahir
A LA BARTOLA
1
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
1
Tedesco Martin
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Baldi Diego
DUENDES SR
1
Espinoza Matias
DUENDES SR
1
Destefano Diego
HEISENBERG
1
Diaz Sebastian
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Peirano Lucas
HEISENBERG
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Navarro Leandro
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Kort Nicholas
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Nardoni Martin
A LA BARTOLA
1
Torres Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Tucci Adrian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Di Salvo Ariel
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Bruno Joaquin
LITTLE PAUL
1
Cerrone Juan Jose
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Torres Nicolas
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Garcia Hernan
PELADOS F.C.
1
Tevez Jose
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
1
Affif Adrian
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES SR
1
Martinez Guillermo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Arce Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Gesualdi Julio
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Pechacek Bernardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Gamarra Matias
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Spector Andres
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Piccinini Federico
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Cendali Gerardo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Valencio Diego
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Roldan Nahuel
PELADOS F.C.
1
Mandiola Santiago
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Bruni Nicolas
BABY SHARK
1
Del Curto Federico
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Roldan Victor
PELADOS F.C.
1
Lopez Juan Manuel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Amarillas
Nobile Damian
A LA BARTOLA
4
Cubero Facundo
PARTISANO
3
Aguete Diego
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
3
Amorini Federico
ZEBOYAS F.C.
3
Ercolano Damian
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
3
Larralde Patricio
BABY SHARK
3
Lescano Pablo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
3
Lafuente Santiago
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
3
Carballido Carlos
A LA BARTOLA
3
Scarampi Matias
HEISENBERG
3
Fernandez Jorge
TATEQUIETO
3
Noval Nicolas
HEISENBERG
3
Estanislawezyk Pablo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Alvarez Martin
MANAOS F.C.
2
Pereira Edgar
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Ferreiro Marcelo
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
2
Bonabello Fernando
TATEQUIETO
2
Bruni Nicolas
BABY SHARK
2
Pereira Daniel
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
2
Raimondo Sergio
PUNTO CARAMELO
2
Conti Emmanuel
BIRRAS PEOPLE
2
Barreiro Diego
PARTISANO
2
Abregu Juan
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
2
Galiano Pablo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
2
Candoli Nicolas
NUNCA AL PIE
2
Celebrin Nicolas
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
2
Carbajal Tirso
A LA BARTOLA
2
Olivera Daniel
NUNCA AL PIE
2
Alarcon Jose
A LA BARTOLA
2
Pusterla Rodrigo
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
2
Lopez Cottet Jorge
LITTLE PAUL
2
Etcheverry Alan
PARTISANO
2
Reale Antonio
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Deleo Arnaldo
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Senosiain Ariel
LITTLE PAUL
1
Fernandez Guillermo
HEISENBERG
1
La Monica Mauro
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Monteforte Sebastian
DUENDES SR
1
Saravia Ignacio
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Martinez Marcelo
A LA BARTOLA
1
Bauleo Leonardo
HEISENBERG
1
Lopez Juan Manuel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Gonzalez Alan
DUENDES SR
1
Carral Mariano
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Camurati Federico
DUENDES SR
1
Gesualdi Julio
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Cabral Julio
LOS PICANTES
1
Rioseco Sergio
TATEQUIETO
1
Baez Julio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Iesari Matias
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Zambotti Juan Pablo
MANAOS F.C.
1
Montiel Sebastian
DUENDES SR
1
Portillo Cristian
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Barquetta Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Bengler Daniel
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Torres Ariel
BABY SHARK
1
Esquivel Ezequiel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Carral Maximiliano
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Angelotti Alejandro
DUENDES SR
1
Del Curto Guillermo
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Fafasuli Juan
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Olivari Federico
BABY SHARK
1
Gomez Adrian
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Cardona Juan Manuel
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Alonso Sergio
MANAOS F.C.
1
Mandiola Santiago
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Aguirre Ruben
HEISENBERG
1
Ramirez Nicolas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Garcia Rozas Sebastian
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Parriz Alejandro
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Castelli Julian
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Abbondanza Guido
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Segovia Sergio
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Albino Pablo
TATEQUIETO
1
Santoro Juan
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Peñafort Gonzalo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Lima Manuel
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Lopez Fernando
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Lopez Juan Manuel
EL MISTICO REJUNTE
1
Ferrari Sergio
TATEQUIETO
1
Castillo Facundo
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Pietrangeli Gaston
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Lima Barreto Leonardo
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Romero Lucas
PINCHA WAY F.C.
1
Coda Esteban
MANAOS F.C.
1
Vicente Maximiliano
LOS JC´LUISES
1
Quatrocchi Adrian
TATEQUIETO
1
Del Curto Federico
EQUIPO SIN NOMBRE
1
Rios Walter
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Echevarria Sebastian
PUNTO CARAMELO
1
Samaniego Hernan
TATEQUIETO
1
Dolber Fernando
EL PUNTIN DE LOPE F.C.
1
Pelaez Carlos
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Antenni Anibal
BIRRAS PEOPLE
1
Valencio Diego
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Bevacqua Gabriel
MANAOS F.C.
1
Calzetti Federico
LOS PICANTES
1
Dominguez Martin
TATEQUIETO
1
Caminos Javier
CACHITO DE COCO
1
Marinic Juan
HEISENBERG
1
Girona Gustavo
BABY SHARK
1
Paredi Mariano
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Cerrone Javier
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Quairoli Lucas
VIEJO SMOKING MISTICA
1
Trillo Lucas
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Renda Emiliano
SIN CODIGOS F.C.
1
Swarc Leonardo
LOS PICANTES
1
Vallarino Leandro
DUENDES SR
1
Cuervo Matias
NUNCA AL PIE
1
Campos Francisco
DEPORTIVO BALDORINHA
1
Salamone Diego
LOS PICANTES
1
Graziani Juan
BABY SHARK
1
Carrera Juan P
DUENDES SR
1
Herrera Walter
A LA BARTOLA
1
Ferrarese Juan
LITTLE PAUL
1
Ferreyra Luis
EL EQUIPO DE JOSE
1
Natalio Guido
PARTISANO
1
Suarez Diego
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Vitale Christian
A LA BARTOLA
1
Bravo Fernando
PARTISANO
1
Giacomelli Federico
LITTLE PAUL
1
Bandieri Juan
DUENDES SR
1
Nuñez Emanuel
ZEBOYAS F.C.
1
Soria Ezequiel
LOS PICANTES
1
Herrou Javier
LITTLE PAUL
1
Riggio Yago
HEISENBERG
1
Caruso Alejandro
REVUELTO GRAMAJO
1
Anterior Siguiente
Jugador/Equipo Sanción Fechas
No Hay

Equipo de la fecha

Clasificación Final
Fecha
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9